bande

 

Clt Nom Prénom Clt Cat Cat Clt Sx Sx Temps
1 LAUENSTEIN MARC 1 SEM 1 M 03:48:41 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
2 POMMERET LUDOVIC 1 V1M 2 M 03:49:28 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
3 MARTIN NICOLAS 2 SEM 3 M 03:50:37 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
4 MAILLARD ROMAIN 3 SEM 4 M 03:50:45 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
5 DAVID EMMANUEL 4 SEM 5 M 03:55:36 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
6 MICHAUD ADRIEN 5 SEM 6 M 03:57:22 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
7 COURT SYLVAIN 6 SEM 7 M 04:00:04 VENTOUX D’OR
8 CHARLES ALEXIS 7 SEM 8 M 04:00:44 VENTOUX D’OR
9 THEVENARD XAVIER 8 SEM 9 M 04:02:01 VENTOUX D’OR
10 SPELHER SEBASTIEN 9 SEM 10 M 04:03:09 VENTOUX D’OR
11 BELLAMY BENJAMIN 10 SEM 11 M 04:03:48 VENTOUX D’OR
12 SANTELLI LAMBERT 11 SEM 12 M 04:06:11 VENTOUX D’OR
13 CELARIER CEDRIC 2 V1M 13 M 04:07:27 VENTOUX D’OR
14 VAN-GASSE ETIENNE 12 SEM 14 M 04:10:29 VENTOUX D’OR
15 GRANGIER GERMAIN 13 SEM 15 M 04:10:29 VENTOUX D’OR
16 CRETIEN BENOIT 14 SEM 16 M 04:12:28 VENTOUX D’OR
17 NAVARRO JULIEN 15 SEM 17 M 04:13:07 VENTOUX D’OR
18 HAUSS DAVID 16 SEM 18 M 04:14:34 VENTOUX D’OR
19 CAMUS SEBASTIEN 17 SEM 19 M 04:15:12 VENTOUX D’OR
20 BARRET CLEMENT 18 SEM 20 M 04:15:27 VENTOUX D’OR
21 CATTET ROBIN 19 SEM 21 M 04:16:32 VENTOUX D’OR
22 BEAUXIS GUILLAUME 20 SEM 22 M 04:16:54 VENTOUX D’OR
23 GAZULLA CEDRIC 21 SEM 23 M 04:17:20 VENTOUX D’OR
24 GUIBERT AUGUSTIN 22 SEM 24 M 04:18:24 VENTOUX D’OR
25 LAUGIER ERIC 3 V1M 25 M 04:21:14 VENTOUX D’OR
26 THERY JONATHAN 23 SEM 26 M 04:21:16 VENTOUX D’OR
27 CANTAGREL NICOLAS 24 SEM 27 M 04:21:59 VENTOUX D’OR
28 ANGELLI THOMAS 1 ESM 28 M 04:22:16 VENTOUX D’OR
29 SAINT-GIRONS THOMAS 4 V1M 29 M 04:22:45 VENTOUX D’OR
30 ROCHE ADELINE 1 SEF 1 F 04:24:09 VENTOUX DE PLATINE
31 LEY ANTOINE 25 SEM 30 M 04:25:24 VENTOUX D’OR
32 KEMP LEE 26 SEM 31 M 04:28:44 VENTOUX D’OR
33 BREILLARD SIMON 27 SEM 32 M 04:29:56 VENTOUX D’OR
34 SOULES JEAN 5 V1M 33 M 04:30:03 VENTOUX D’OR
35 FAYARD BENOIT 28 SEM 34 M 04:31:30 VENTOUX D’OR
36 MANSIAT TEDDY 29 SEM 35 M 04:38:24 VENTOUX D’OR
37 JAMSIN LUCIE 2 SEF 2 F 04:38:37 VENTOUX D’OR
38 BOURGUENOLLE PIERRE-ARNAUD 30 SEM 36 M 04:39:04 VENTOUX D’OR
39 FERRATO AMANDINE 3 SEF 3 F 04:39:33 VENTOUX D’OR
40 LAMY PIERRE 31 SEM 37 M 04:40:36 VENTOUX D’OR
41 ROUSSET ANNE-LISE 4 SEF 4 F 04:40:38 VENTOUX D’OR
42 DORTU PATRICK 32 SEM 38 M 04:41:06 VENTOUX D’OR
43 DAVID BENJAMIN 33 SEM 39 M 04:41:20 VENTOUX D’OR
44 LE-BRIS FRANÇOIS 34 SEM 40 M 04:41:26 VENTOUX D’OR
45 JOVET NATHAN 2 ESM 41 M 04:41:31 VENTOUX D’OR
46 VERGÈS SAMUEL 6 V1M 42 M 04:43:14 VENTOUX D’OR
47 CAMUS SYLVAIN 35 SEM 43 M 04:43:51 VENTOUX D’OR
48 ARNAUD FABRICE 36 SEM 44 M 04:46:51 VENTOUX D’OR
49 WILLCOCK PATRICK 7 V1M 45 M 04:47:27 VENTOUX D’OR
50 SHERPA SANGE 37 SEM 46 M 04:47:30 VENTOUX D’OR
51 LECOURT PHILIPPE 38 SEM 47 M 04:50:30 VENTOUX D’OR
52 CLEMENT MATHIEU 3 ESM 48 M 04:51:36 VENTOUX D’OR
53 BAILLIEUL SEBASTIEN 39 SEM 49 M 04:53:11 VENTOUX D’OR
54 LASSONDE FABIEN 40 SEM 50 M 04:54:16 VENTOUX D’OR
55 CARAMEL MAXIME 41 SEM 51 M 04:54:17 VENTOUX D’OR
56 LECLERCQ BENOIT 42 SEM 52 M 04:54:25 VENTOUX D’OR
57 POLASZEK CHRISTOPHE 8 V1M 53 M 04:54:32 VENTOUX D’OR
58 PARIS THOMAS 43 SEM 54 M 04:55:35 VENTOUX D’OR
59 THIEL SEBASTIEN 44 SEM 55 M 04:56:17 VENTOUX D’OR
60 NURIS VINCENT 45 SEM 56 M 04:56:30 VENTOUX D’OR
61 MARTIN SANDRA 1 V1F 5 F 04:56:58 VENTOUX D’OR
62 GAUDION THOMAS 46 SEM 57 M 04:57:38 VENTOUX D’OR
63 VERIEN SAMY 47 SEM 58 M 04:57:43 VENTOUX D’OR
64 BARTHES SERGE 1 V2M 59 M 04:58:28 VENTOUX D’OR
65 DOHIN MARIE 5 SEF 6 F 04:58:38 VENTOUX D’OR
66 DUHAMEL QUENTIN 48 SEM 60 M 04:58:39 VENTOUX D’OR
67 ANTOINE QUENTIN 49 SEM 61 M 04:58:43 VENTOUX D’OR
68 JULES JONATHAN 50 SEM 62 M 04:59:06 VENTOUX D’OR
69 LENORMAND GUILLAUME 9 V1M 63 M 05:00:33 VENTOUX D’OR
70 VOUHE BRUNO 51 SEM 64 M 05:00:55 VENTOUX D’OR
71 ROBERT NICOLAS 10 V1M 65 M 05:02:03 VENTOUX D’OR
72 RISI FLORIAN 52 SEM 66 M 05:02:32 VENTOUX D’OR
73 ADNET ABEL 53 SEM 67 M 05:03:11 VENTOUX D’OR
74 CLAVERY ERIK 54 SEM 68 M 05:03:13 VENTOUX D’OR
75 BASSET ROMAIN 55 SEM 69 M 05:03:29 VENTOUX D’OR
76 DUC STEPHANIE 2 V1F 7 F 05:04:17 VENTOUX D’OR
77 FABRY JEAN-YVES 11 V1M 70 M 05:04:31 VENTOUX D’OR
78 VENTURELLI MAXIME 56 SEM 71 M 05:05:10 VENTOUX D’OR
79 GOLEA CEDRIC 57 SEM 72 M 05:06:18 VENTOUX D’OR
80 CAULET DAVID 58 SEM 73 M 05:06:43 VENTOUX D’OR
81 BRAHMI AÏSSA 12 V1M 74 M 05:07:45 VENTOUX D’OR
82 GRENÊCHE SYLVAIN 59 SEM 75 M 05:09:01 VENTOUX D’OR
83 GIORGETTI JOEL 60 SEM 76 M 05:09:04 VENTOUX D’OR
84 LE-MEUT SAMUEL 61 SEM 77 M 05:09:16 VENTOUX D’OR
85 JOLYON BERTRAND 62 SEM 78 M 05:09:18 VENTOUX D’OR
86 GRILLOT ANTHONY 63 SEM 79 M 05:10:16 VENTOUX D’OR
87 LECANU ALEXIS 64 SEM 80 M 05:11:25 VENTOUX D’OR
88 PASSELAIGUE JULIEN 65 SEM 81 M 05:13:17 VENTOUX D’OR
89 TOULZE ANTHONY 66 SEM 82 M 05:13:37 VENTOUX D’OR
90 ZAMBONI ANTHONY 67 SEM 83 M 05:13:52 VENTOUX D’OR
91 CHPAK DUNCAN 68 SEM 84 M 05:14:35 VENTOUX D’OR
92 BOCH ROMARIC 69 SEM 85 M 05:14:43 VENTOUX D’OR
93 LABBE PHILIPPE 70 SEM 86 M 05:15:44 VENTOUX D’OR
94 SEGARD AUGUSTIN 71 SEM 87 M 05:15:50 VENTOUX D’OR
95 MENANTEAU MATTHIEU 13 V1M 88 M 05:16:56 VENTOUX D’OR
96 DUPERRAY REMY 14 V1M 89 M 05:17:13 VENTOUX D’OR
97 CROS ANTHONY 72 SEM 90 M 05:17:20 VENTOUX D’OR
98 DENIS-BILLET CHRISTINE 3 V1F 8 F 05:17:36 VENTOUX D’OR
99 VENTURELLI DOMINIQUE 15 V1M 91 M 05:17:39 VENTOUX D’OR
100 LAMY THIBAUT 73 SEM 92 M 05:17:55 VENTOUX D’OR
101 ESCOFIER YANNICK 74 SEM 93 M 05:18:00 VENTOUX D’OR
102 RICHARD ERIC 16 V1M 94 M 05:18:53 VENTOUX D’OR
103 MATHOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2 V2M 95 M 05:18:57 VENTOUX D’OR
104 CAUBET BERNARD 3 V2M 96 M 05:19:25 VENTOUX D’OR
105 BOUVIER VINCENT 75 SEM 97 M 05:19:30 VENTOUX D’OR
106 ROYER PIERRE 17 V1M 98 M 05:19:42 VENTOUX D’OR
107 VIDAL ANNICK 6 SEF 9 F 05:19:45 VENTOUX D’OR
108 BASSAC AUDREY 7 SEF 10 F 05:20:09 VENTOUX D’OR
109 SALVI LAURENT 4 V2M 99 M 05:20:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
110 BOUDAS PASCAL 76 SEM 100 M 05:20:46 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
111 SAURY NICOLAS 18 V1M 101 M 05:21:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
112 CAILLET JULIEN 77 SEM 102 M 05:21:48 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
113 BEYNEL DENIS 78 SEM 103 M 05:21:50 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
114 LOVATI JOSEPH 79 SEM 104 M 05:23:38 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
115 MANDEL ETIENNE 80 SEM 105 M 05:23:38 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
116 CARTAGENA KEVIN 81 SEM 106 M 05:23:42 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
117 PETER CYRIUS 82 SEM 107 M 05:23:56 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
118 COUDEVILLE JULIEN 83 SEM 108 M 05:23:56 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
119 BOURGEY FLORIAN 84 SEM 109 M 05:24:04 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
120 HEIMER JULIE 8 SEF 11 F 05:24:24 VENTOUX D’OR
121 BALSAN LIONEL 85 SEM 110 M 05:25:33 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
122 MENNETRIER MATHIEU 86 SEM 111 M 05:25:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
123 LHEUILLIER FRANCKY 19 V1M 112 M 05:25:48 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
124 NOUGIER LAURENT 20 V1M 113 M 05:25:55 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
125 CATONI OLIVIER 87 SEM 114 M 05:26:09 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
126 GANIVET JEAN-PHILIPPE 21 V1M 115 M 05:26:13 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
127 PARENT CEDRIC 22 V1M 116 M 05:26:15 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
128 BARD CHRISTELLE 9 SEF 12 F 05:26:17 VENTOUX D’OR
129 AGIUS DAMIEN 23 V1M 117 M 05:26:27 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
130 CHEVALIER LIONEL 88 SEM 118 M 05:26:52 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
131 KAUFFMANN MICHEL 24 V1M 119 M 05:27:11 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
132 SEREE-DE-ROCH NICOLAS 89 SEM 120 M 05:27:13 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
133 LAMIRAND GUILLAUME 90 SEM 121 M 05:28:11 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
134 OLLIVIER FRANÇOIS 91 SEM 122 M 05:28:24 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
135 DEPOUSIER NICOLAS 92 SEM 123 M 05:28:25 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
136 CUVILLIER CEDRIC 25 V1M 124 M 05:28:29 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
137 ROMERO FABIEN- 26 V1M 125 M 05:29:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
138 CANTEL ALBAN 27 V1M 126 M 05:30:07 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
139 MEYER FREDERIC 93 SEM 127 M 05:30:22 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
140 GUERARD ALEXIS 94 SEM 128 M 05:30:31 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
141 MAYER JULIEN 95 SEM 129 M 05:31:42 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
142 DURAND FREDERIC 28 V1M 130 M 05:32:34 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
143 DELAMARRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 29 V1M 131 M 05:32:39 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
144 JAUD ANTHONY 96 SEM 132 M 05:32:43 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
145 DUBREUIL SYLVAIN 97 SEM 133 M 05:32:46 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
146 JACQUIN DENIS 5 V2M 134 M 05:32:53 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
147 KRASOWSKI ROBERT 30 V1M 135 M 05:32:55 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
148 ROUX AMANDINE 10 SEF 13 F 05:33:00 VENTOUX D’OR
149 BOISSET YANNICK 98 SEM 136 M 05:33:01 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
150 BRESSON GUILLAUME 31 V1M 137 M 05:33:36 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
151 TACQUARD WILFRIED 99 SEM 138 M 05:34:02 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
152 CHATEL MATTHIEU 100 SEM 139 M 05:34:10 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
153 DARMEDRU SAMUEL 101 SEM 140 M 05:34:17 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
154 GROSJEAN ARNAUD 102 SEM 141 M 05:34:21 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
155 GAUTHIER NICOLAS 103 SEM 142 M 05:34:26 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
156 DEMARTIS STEPHAN 104 SEM 143 M 05:34:51 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
157 JACONO DAVID 32 V1M 144 M 05:36:15 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
158 HUARD JEROME 33 V1M 145 M 05:36:49 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
159 CHEVALIER ARNAUD 6 V2M 146 M 05:37:17 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
160 ROUALDES JACQUES 1 V3M 147 M 05:37:35 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
161 RAIBAUT VINCENT 34 V1M 148 M 05:37:37 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
162 TORCATIS MATHIEU 105 SEM 149 M 05:37:51 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
163 LEGRAND DAMIEN 35 V1M 150 M 05:37:56 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
164 BARONE JEAN-MICHEL 7 V2M 151 M 05:37:57 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
165 LONGET DAMIEN 106 SEM 152 M 05:38:48 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
166 VANKELST LAURENT 36 V1M 153 M 05:39:01 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
167 MICHEL PIERRE 107 SEM 154 M 05:39:33 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
168 MALFATTI ALBERIC 37 V1M 155 M 05:39:41 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
169 KRAWCZYK STANISLAS 108 SEM 156 M 05:40:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
170 TOUNKARA MICHAEL 38 V1M 157 M 05:40:50 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
171 RIVIERE FRANÇOIS 109 SEM 158 M 05:42:46 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
172 PEYRELONQUE PHILIPPE 8 V2M 159 M 05:43:14 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
173 BROYER LAURENT 39 V1M 160 M 05:43:50 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
174 AMEY XAVIER 40 V1M 161 M 05:43:57 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
175 PIRAT FRANCK 41 V1M 162 M 05:44:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
176 MONTIGNIES JOHANN 110 SEM 163 M 05:44:57 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
177 IMPARATO DAMIEN 111 SEM 164 M 05:45:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
178 DEUTSCH REYNALD 42 V1M 165 M 05:45:55 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
179 BEAUSSART DAVID 43 V1M 166 M 05:46:16 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
180 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE 44 V1M 167 M 05:46:18 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
181 FLORENT OLIVIER 45 V1M 168 M 05:46:30 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
182 BOUDY STEPHANE 46 V1M 169 M 05:46:39 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
183 VERGEY FLORENT 112 SEM 170 M 05:46:41 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
184 CANAUD ANDREA 4 V1F 14 F 05:46:42 VENTOUX D’OR
185 FRANÇAIS REMI 113 SEM 171 M 05:47:00 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
186 SIMEANT THIBAUT 114 SEM 172 M 05:47:16 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
187 ROBIC VICTOR 115 SEM 173 M 05:47:30 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
188 SAUNIER JACQUES 9 V2M 174 M 05:47:43 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
189 MOURATILLE ALEXANDRE 47 V1M 175 M 05:47:50 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
190 BLANC PHILIPPE 10 V2M 176 M 05:48:06 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
191 FERRIERE ANDRÉ 2 V3M 177 M 05:48:14 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
192 EGLIN PASCAL 11 V2M 178 M 05:48:34 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
193 FERREOL JEROME 116 SEM 179 M 05:48:46 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
194 BERTHET FRANÇOIS-XAVIER 48 V1M 180 M 05:48:47 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
195 JUILLERAT MIKAEL 117 SEM 181 M 05:49:19 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
196 BUCCI NICOLA 118 SEM 182 M 05:49:20 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
197 COSTE GERALD 49 V1M 183 M 05:49:32 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
198 JURADO DAMIEN 50 V1M 184 M 05:49:52 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
199 DOUMAS PATRICK 12 V2M 185 M 05:49:59 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
200 LAUGIER NICOLAS 119 SEM 186 M 05:50:00 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
201 JAN XAVIER 51 V1M 187 M 05:50:13 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
202 LEMPEREUR JEAN 52 V1M 188 M 05:50:31 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
203 REBUFFET LAURE 11 SEF 15 F 05:50:59 VENTOUX D’OR
204 MILA GREGORY 120 SEM 189 M 05:51:11 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
205 THION YANN 121 SEM 190 M 05:51:24 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
206 SAVEY THIBAULT 122 SEM 191 M 05:51:32 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
207 DERVILLE BAPTISTE 123 SEM 192 M 05:51:36 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
208 MAGNY PIERRE 53 V1M 193 M 05:51:58 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
209 BERTRAND JEAN-FRANCOIS 54 V1M 194 M 05:52:00 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
210 CHALMEAU STEPHANE 55 V1M 195 M 05:52:02 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
211 PROST CLAUDE 56 V1M 196 M 05:53:20 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
212 MICHEL ERIC 57 V1M 197 M 05:53:21 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
213 MICHEL KEVIN 124 SEM 198 M 05:53:25 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
214 SPARFEL AMELIE 12 SEF 16 F 05:53:26 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
215 MAUPONNE XAVIER 58 V1M 199 M 05:53:35 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
216 PIERRE LOÏC 59 V1M 200 M 05:53:47 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
217 LE-PIERES FRANK 60 V1M 201 M 05:53:54 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
218 MASCHERIN OLIVIER 125 SEM 202 M 05:54:04 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
219 BRANDES SEBASTIAN 126 SEM 203 M 05:54:06 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
220 PEREZ JEROME 61 V1M 204 M 05:54:06 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
221 SAGE BEN 62 V1M 205 M 05:54:07 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
222 LAGASSE ANTOINE 127 SEM 206 M 05:54:28 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
223 MAGAT-SAUNIER ARMELLE 5 V1F 17 F 05:55:06 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
224 REY DAMIEN 63 V1M 207 M 05:55:18 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
225 FIEVET DAMIEN 64 V1M 208 M 05:55:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
226 GRILOT FABIEN 128 SEM 209 M 05:56:48 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
227 HERBETTE JEREMIE 129 SEM 210 M 05:56:50 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
228 GLIKMAN ANTOINE 130 SEM 211 M 05:56:51 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
229 GIBERT BENOIT 131 SEM 212 M 05:57:10 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
230 MIRABAUD BENOIT 65 V1M 213 M 05:57:12 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
231 TRAMIER PIERRE 132 SEM 214 M 05:57:17 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
232 TRAMIER BRICE 133 SEM 215 M 05:57:18 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
233 MOUTTE JULIEN 134 SEM 216 M 05:57:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
234 VILA BENOIT 135 SEM 217 M 05:57:47 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
235 MALO JEAN-YVES 66 V1M 218 M 05:58:00 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
236 TAULELLE PATRICE 67 V1M 219 M 05:59:01 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
237 MOLIERE DIDIER 13 V2M 220 M 05:59:09 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
238 GALLO STEPHANE 68 V1M 221 M 06:00:02 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
239 BERNARD ARTHUR 136 SEM 222 M 06:00:47 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
240 FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM 14 V2M 223 M 06:01:01 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
241 MICHAUX HERVE 69 V1M 224 M 06:01:07 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
242 ROUX FLORENT 137 SEM 225 M 06:01:15 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
243 BRAUX CLEMENT 138 SEM 226 M 06:01:20 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
244 BALLOT ANNICK 1 V2F 18 F 06:01:22 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
245 CLEMENT BENOIT 15 V2M 227 M 06:01:29 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
246 BUTTNER THOMAS 139 SEM 228 M 06:01:30 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
247 QUERRY CHRISTOPHE 70 V1M 229 M 06:02:45 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
248 BENOIST BENJAMIN 140 SEM 230 M 06:03:21 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
249 PLASSE NICOLAS 141 SEM 231 M 06:03:23 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
250 VERMEULEN HERVE 71 V1M 232 M 06:03:27 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
251 WESOLOWSKI THOMAS 142 SEM 233 M 06:04:11 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
252 VIOLLET BRUNO 16 V2M 234 M 06:04:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
253 COUPET PASCAL 143 SEM 235 M 06:04:44 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
254 GOURGOT SEBASTIEN 72 V1M 236 M 06:04:54 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
255 MAUCHAND JEROME 73 V1M 237 M 06:04:58 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
256 RAVEL NICOLAS 144 SEM 238 M 06:04:59 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
257 BRANCORSINI OLIVIER 74 V1M 239 M 06:05:11 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
258 HERNANDEZ VANESSA 6 V1F 19 F 06:05:31 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
259 COUTO OLIVIER 75 V1M 240 M 06:06:06 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
260 LOEILLET PIERRE 145 SEM 241 M 06:06:06 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
261 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE 146 SEM 242 M 06:06:14 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
262 ROUSSET YANNICK 147 SEM 243 M 06:06:14 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
263 CAMBON JEREMY 148 SEM 244 M 06:06:21 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
264 FUCHS JULIEN 149 SEM 245 M 06:06:29 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
265 BURILLE BENOIT 150 SEM 246 M 06:06:30 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
266 FALGAYRAC LILIAN 76 V1M 247 M 06:06:36 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
267 TRIFIN JONATHAN 151 SEM 248 M 06:06:52 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
268 ALBERO JULIEN 152 SEM 249 M 06:07:03 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
269 THEULIERAS CYRIL 153 SEM 250 M 06:07:08 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
270 MARGAIN DAVID 77 V1M 251 M 06:07:14 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
271 MARCEAU GERARD 17 V2M 252 M 06:07:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
272 DOUTRELEAU STEPHANE 18 V2M 253 M 06:08:13 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
273 AUGENDRE CATH 7 V1F 20 F 06:08:53 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
274 RODIER ANDRÉ 3 V3M 254 M 06:08:58 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
275 VALOT NIDAL 154 SEM 255 M 06:08:58 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
276 ALTI KHIER 78 V1M 256 M 06:09:35 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
277 TATNGA VALENTIN 79 V1M 257 M 06:10:18 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
278 BOILLEREAU NICOLAS 155 SEM 258 M 06:10:36 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
279 BODIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 156 SEM 259 M 06:11:08 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
280 HURSTEL OLIVIER 19 V2M 260 M 06:11:15 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
281 GAUCHER OLIVIER 80 V1M 261 M 06:11:16 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
282 RIVIERE ANTOINE 157 SEM 262 M 06:11:30 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
283 CRAPPEEL REMY- 158 SEM 263 M 06:11:32 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
284 GAIE FABIEN 159 SEM 264 M 06:11:34 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
285 JOFFRE PIERRE-LUC 160 SEM 265 M 06:11:35 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
286 COLOMAR ALEX 161 SEM 266 M 06:11:43 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
287 RECORDIER SEBASTIEN 162 SEM 267 M 06:11:48 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
288 MASSELIER BENOIT 163 SEM 268 M 06:12:09 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
289 VERRIERE MAXIME 164 SEM 269 M 06:12:16 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
290 RABAGLIA LAURENT 81 V1M 270 M 06:12:29 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
291 DAGNAN ROBERT 20 V2M 271 M 06:12:34 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
292 DROUIN PHILIPPE 82 V1M 272 M 06:13:01 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
293 RAOUX ARNAUD 83 V1M 273 M 06:13:18 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
294 ENCARNACAO JEAN-PHILIPPE 84 V1M 274 M 06:13:37 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
295 JACQUET BRUCE 165 SEM 275 M 06:13:38 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
296 MOUTET WALTER 166 SEM 276 M 06:13:42 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
297 KÖGLER LAURIANE 13 SEF 21 F 06:13:43 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
298 QUEMERE YVES 85 V1M 277 M 06:13:48 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
299 BOUIS CHRISTOPHE 86 V1M 278 M 06:14:03 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
300 SIMON RICHARD 167 SEM 279 M 06:14:04 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
301 LASCOMBES BARNAY 21 V2M 280 M 06:14:08 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
302 GOYET ISABELLE 8 V1F 22 F 06:14:08 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
303 DUPUY LIONEL 87 V1M 281 M 06:14:26 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
304 MAUDUIT PAUL 168 SEM 282 M 06:14:47 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
305 BUCK NICOLAS 169 SEM 283 M 06:14:58 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
306 ZAFAD MOHAMED 88 V1M 284 M 06:15:02 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
307 BIGNOT RODOLPHE 170 SEM 285 M 06:15:04 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
308 DUPERRIN LADISLAS 89 V1M 286 M 06:15:08 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
309 MALTERRE ULRICH 171 SEM 287 M 06:15:13 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
310 POULY BENJAMIN 172 SEM 288 M 06:15:34 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
311 VANDEWIELE JEROME 90 V1M 289 M 06:15:37 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
312 LADRAT THOMAS 173 SEM 290 M 06:15:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
313 SANCHEZ ANDRE 22 V2M 291 M 06:15:42 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
314 BRUN SAMUEL 174 SEM 292 M 06:16:22 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
315 CHAFFARD ROLAND 23 V2M 293 M 06:16:51 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
316 BALAY BAPTISTE 175 SEM 294 M 06:17:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
317 ETIENNE FREDERIC 91 V1M 295 M 06:17:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
318 THERY FRANCK 92 V1M 296 M 06:17:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
319 CASSIER ETIENNE 176 SEM 297 M 06:17:28 VENTOUX BRONZE
320 COURBEZ PATRICE 93 V1M 298 M 06:17:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
321 GRENECHE GEORGES 177 SEM 299 M 06:18:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
322 ARNOUX LUCE 9 V1F 23 F 06:18:18 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
323 SEMET BENOIT 94 V1M 300 M 06:18:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
324 GOBEL PATRICK 24 V2M 301 M 06:18:23 VENTOUX BRONZE
325 CHANEL STEPHANE 95 V1M 302 M 06:18:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
326 FABRE BENJAMIN 178 SEM 303 M 06:18:29 VENTOUX BRONZE
327 VERCHERE JULIEN 179 SEM 304 M 06:18:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
328 LARROUYAT OLIVIER 180 SEM 305 M 06:18:56 VENTOUX BRONZE
329 ROMAN VINCENT 181 SEM 306 M 06:19:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
330 THERVILLE CYRILLE 96 V1M 307 M 06:19:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
331 BONNET JULIEN 182 SEM 308 M 06:19:28 VENTOUX BRONZE
332 LLOBEL NICOLAS 183 SEM 309 M 06:19:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
333 ESPERT LUCIEN 4 V3M 310 M 06:19:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
334 BARGUES BENOIT 184 SEM 311 M 06:19:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
335 MANGIN PIERRE 185 SEM 312 M 06:19:57 VENTOUX BRONZE
336 GOBEAUT CHRISTOPHE 97 V1M 313 M 06:19:58 VENTOUX BRONZE
337 DROUET RENAN 186 SEM 314 M 06:19:58 VENTOUX BRONZE
338 REINE JONATHAN 187 SEM 315 M 06:20:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
339 BARBARIT MARION 14 SEF 24 F 06:20:20 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
340 DINSENMEYER SAMUEL 98 V1M 316 M 06:20:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
341 GIRARDOT XAVIER 99 V1M 317 M 06:20:33 VENTOUX BRONZE
342 MENU EMMANUEL 188 SEM 318 M 06:20:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
343 EYMARD BRICE 189 SEM 319 M 06:20:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
344 GALLAND GREGORY 190 SEM 320 M 06:21:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
345 WADDIL J.JACQUES 191 SEM 321 M 06:21:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
346 WADDIL SOPHIE 15 SEF 25 F 06:21:09 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
347 CHARLES MATHIAS 100 V1M 322 M 06:21:41 VENTOUX BRONZE
348 BLATTMANN BRICE 101 V1M 323 M 06:21:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
349 BOSC MICHAEL 192 SEM 324 M 06:22:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
350 BLANC ALAIN 25 V2M 325 M 06:22:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
351 DUCOMMUN JULIEN 102 V1M 326 M 06:22:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
352 RIGUET THIERRY 26 V2M 327 M 06:23:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
353 BIAU NICOLAS 103 V1M 328 M 06:23:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
354 GOUET MAGALI 10 V1F 26 F 06:23:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
355 GROS PHILIPPE 27 V2M 329 M 06:23:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
356 MASSOT JEROME 104 V1M 330 M 06:24:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
357 DENIZEAU SEBASTIEN 193 SEM 331 M 06:24:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
358 COELHO FRANCK 105 V1M 332 M 06:24:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
359 MAGIER FABRICE 106 V1M 333 M 06:24:43 VENTOUX BRONZE
360 DELAPLACE NICOLAS 194 SEM 334 M 06:24:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
361 NOTIN ALEXANDRE 195 SEM 335 M 06:25:36 VENTOUX BRONZE
362 LONFAT MICHEL 107 V1M 336 M 06:25:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
363 DELIAU BASTIEN 108 V1M 337 M 06:25:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
364 PEYRE REMY 109 V1M 338 M 06:26:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
365 THOMAS JEROME 110 V1M 339 M 06:26:33 VENTOUX BRONZE
366 DORSEMAINE LAURENT 111 V1M 340 M 06:27:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
367 CONUS PHILIPPE 112 V1M 341 M 06:27:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
368 LAGUNA JEROME 196 SEM 342 M 06:27:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
369 DELAGUE JORIK 28 V2M 343 M 06:27:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
370 MARTIN RODOLPHE 197 SEM 344 M 06:27:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
371 DE-DURAT JEHAN-FRANÇOIS 113 V1M 345 M 06:27:23 VENTOUX BRONZE
372 ANDRIEU NICOLAS 198 SEM 346 M 06:27:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
373 MEYRONEINC JEAN-JACQUES 199 SEM 347 M 06:27:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
374 LOZA CYRIL 114 V1M 348 M 06:27:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
375 LACAGNE PIERRE 29 V2M 349 M 06:27:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
376 TOUCHAIS FRANCK 30 V2M 350 M 06:27:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
377 LETANG YANNICK 200 SEM 351 M 06:28:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
378 ROBIQUET EMMANUEL 115 V1M 352 M 06:28:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
379 FRELOT ROMAIN 201 SEM 353 M 06:28:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
380 SIMONCINI GEORGES 31 V2M 354 M 06:28:58 VENTOUX BRONZE
381 BOUDET GUILLAUME 116 V1M 355 M 06:29:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
382 VAUCLARE JEAN-BAPTISTE 117 V1M 356 M 06:29:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
383 PENEL VINCENT 202 SEM 357 M 06:29:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
384 GERAULT ALAIN 32 V2M 358 M 06:30:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
385 REFALO SERGE 118 V1M 359 M 06:30:11 VENTOUX BRONZE
386 NICOLAS BENOIT 203 SEM 360 M 06:30:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
387 CASEROTTO JULIEN 204 SEM 361 M 06:30:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
388 GUILLON FREDERIC 205 SEM 362 M 06:30:51 VENTOUX BRONZE
389 JOSQUIN OLIVIER 33 V2M 363 M 06:31:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
390 THIBEAU NICOLAS 119 V1M 364 M 06:31:28 VENTOUX BRONZE
391 GREARD CEDRIC 206 SEM 365 M 06:31:29 VENTOUX BRONZE
392 COUSTON VINCENT 34 V2M 366 M 06:31:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
393 CHESSERON JEAN-MARIE 35 V2M 367 M 06:31:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
394 GERIN LAURENT 120 V1M 368 M 06:32:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
395 GORLOO JONNY 207 SEM 369 M 06:32:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
396 LAPIERRE DAMIEN 208 SEM 370 M 06:32:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
397 COPPERE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 121 V1M 371 M 06:32:29 VENTOUX BRONZE
398 HUDRY FABRICE 209 SEM 372 M 06:32:32 VENTOUX BRONZE
399 EL-BARAKA FARID 210 SEM 373 M 06:32:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
400 WURTZ FRANÇOIS 211 SEM 374 M 06:32:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
401 GRILOT THEO 212 SEM 375 M 06:32:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
402 SAUNIER LAURENT 122 V1M 376 M 06:32:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
403 ULM- BASTIEN 213 SEM 377 M 06:32:58 VENTOUX BRONZE
404 CHAPEROT THOMAS 123 V1M 378 M 06:33:08 VENTOUX BRONZE
405 CORIS DAVID 214 SEM 379 M 06:33:28 VENTOUX BRONZE
406 OLAGNIER EYMERIC 124 V1M 380 M 06:34:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
407 MIMOUN SAM 215 SEM 381 M 06:34:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
408 WADBLED CHRISTOPHE 216 SEM 382 M 06:34:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
409 PHILIBERT CEDRIC 125 V1M 383 M 06:35:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
410 LORRAIN YOANN 126 V1M 384 M 06:35:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
411 ABDALLAH STEPHANE 127 V1M 385 M 06:35:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
412 DENIAUD ALEXANDRE 217 SEM 386 M 06:36:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
413 BRETIN OLLIVIER 36 V2M 387 M 06:36:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
414 GODET YANN 128 V1M 388 M 06:36:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
415 LE-BIHAN MATTHIEU 218 SEM 389 M 06:36:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
416 BERTETTO ERIC 37 V2M 390 M 06:36:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
417 POINT CHRISTIAN 129 V1M 391 M 06:36:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
418 MANGINI FRANÇOIS 38 V2M 392 M 06:36:06 VENTOUX BRONZE
419 MEYNAUD JEREMY 130 V1M 393 M 06:36:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
420 BAGRÉAUX BASTIEN 219 SEM 394 M 06:36:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
421 KRATTINGER LAURENT 131 V1M 395 M 06:36:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
422 PHAN DANG 132 V1M 396 M 06:36:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
423 SCHMITT CHLOE 16 SEF 27 F 06:36:13 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
424 BLONDEL LAURENT 133 V1M 397 M 06:36:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
425 ROMAN ERIC 134 V1M 398 M 06:36:26 VENTOUX BRONZE
426 BROSSET Pierre 39 V2M 399 M 06:36:30 VENTOUX BRONZE
427 MESSIEN FANNY 11 V1F 28 F 06:36:34 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
428 BARALE JEFF 135 V1M 400 M 06:36:37 VENTOUX BRONZE
429 THINON CHRISTOPHE 136 V1M 401 M 06:36:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
430 ISNARD HELENE 12 V1F 29 F 06:37:40 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
431 SOUILLER SYLVAIN 220 SEM 402 M 06:37:40 VENTOUX BRONZE
432 CLEMENT GUILLAUME 221 SEM 403 M 06:37:40 VENTOUX BRONZE
433 CARBONNEL JEREMY 222 SEM 404 M 06:37:42 VENTOUX BRONZE
434 LEGRAND PIERRE 137 V1M 405 M 06:37:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
435 BECAUT ERIC 138 V1M 406 M 06:37:58 VENTOUX BRONZE
436 HENNOCQ GUILLAUME 223 SEM 407 M 06:38:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
437 WARCHOL RICHARD 139 V1M 408 M 06:38:23 VENTOUX BRONZE
438 LASSALLE SAMUEL 140 V1M 409 M 06:38:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
439 LAJUNCOMME JULIEN 141 V1M 410 M 06:38:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
440 AGNIEL STEPHANE 142 V1M 411 M 06:38:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
441 BOUQUIN LAURENT 143 V1M 412 M 06:38:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
442 DELAUNAY FREDERIC 144 V1M 413 M 06:38:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
443 IWAKURA MARI 17 SEF 30 F 06:39:00 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
444 CABROL SYLVAIN 224 SEM 414 M 06:39:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
445 SAINT-PIERRE FRANÇOIS 145 V1M 415 M 06:39:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
446 FLIGEAT ALEXANDRE 146 V1M 416 M 06:39:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
447 PULFER JULIEN 225 SEM 417 M 06:39:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
448 SCHILLING BERTRAND 226 SEM 418 M 06:39:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
449 TAMBAU LIONEL 227 SEM 419 M 06:39:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
450 GARRIGUE THIERRY 147 V1M 420 M 06:40:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
451 CURT NATHALIE 13 V1F 31 F 06:40:23 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
452 CHENEY SEBASTIEN 148 V1M 421 M 06:40:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
453 MICHOT WILLIAM 40 V2M 422 M 06:40:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
454 GARDIER NATHALIE 2 V2F 32 F 06:40:36 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
455 MEDINA CHRISTOPHE 149 V1M 423 M 06:40:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
456 TISON FRANCOIS 228 SEM 424 M 06:41:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
457 PICQUET LIONEL 229 SEM 425 M 06:41:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
458 GENTY JEREMY 230 SEM 426 M 06:41:46 VENTOUX BRONZE
459 RAYMOND CRISS 150 V1M 427 M 06:42:40 VENTOUX BRONZE
460 COMAS BRUNO 231 SEM 428 M 06:43:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
461 DENOYEL BERTRAND 232 SEM 429 M 06:43:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
462 ANSON ARNAUD 233 SEM 430 M 06:43:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
463 FERRON ROMAIN 234 SEM 431 M 06:43:16 VENTOUX BRONZE
464 ROUSSELLE FRANCK 41 V2M 432 M 06:43:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
465 CAROFF SABRINA 18 SEF 33 F 06:43:33 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
466 BRUSSET Patrick 42 V2M 433 M 06:44:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
467 MANDEL ALEXANDRE 235 SEM 434 M 06:44:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
468 LEQUESNE MATTHIEU 236 SEM 435 M 06:45:08 VENTOUX BRONZE
469 PAULAT MARION 14 V1F 34 F 06:45:08 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
470 CREUSY ALEXANDRE 237 SEM 436 M 06:45:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
471 STEHLIN CLEMENT 238 SEM 437 M 06:45:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
472 COSTE ANTOINE 239 SEM 438 M 06:45:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
473 ROGIER SERGE 43 V2M 439 M 06:45:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
474 RICHARD GERALDINE 15 V1F 35 F 06:45:39 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
475 CESSAC LAURENT 151 V1M 440 M 06:45:41 VENTOUX BRONZE
476 CEZARD CHRISTOPHE 152 V1M 441 M 06:46:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
477 BOUCHET OLIVIER 153 V1M 442 M 06:46:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
478 RUBIO JOSE 154 V1M 443 M 06:46:11 VENTOUX BRONZE
479 PIETRA YANN 155 V1M 444 M 06:46:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
480 LYBAERT BRAM 240 SEM 445 M 06:46:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
481 FOUACHE LAURENT 156 V1M 446 M 06:46:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
489 LOMBA BRUNO 242 SEM 452 M 06:47:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
490 MEYERS GREGORY 160 V1M 453 M 06:47:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
491 RECCO THIERRY 161 V1M 454 M 06:47:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
492 PARENT JEAN-PATRICK 243 SEM 455 M 06:47:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
493 PAJOT FRANÇOIS 162 V1M 456 M 06:47:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
494 GRAVIER FABRICE 244 SEM 457 M 06:48:33 VENTOUX BRONZE
495 NAUROY MARILYNE 16 V1F 38 F 06:48:37 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
496 NAUROY BERTRAND 163 V1M 458 M 06:48:37 VENTOUX BRONZE
497 MEZIANE AZIZ 164 V1M 459 M 06:48:57 VENTOUX BRONZE
498 DUMONT BERTRAND 245 SEM 460 M 06:49:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
499 CONTANT PIERRE 246 SEM 461 M 06:49:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
500 FOREY ANTOINE 247 SEM 462 M 06:49:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
501 MICHEL LUC-MARIE 44 V2M 463 M 06:50:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
502 BEAURAIN LEONARD 248 SEM 464 M 06:50:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
503 RASPEAU GUILLAUME 249 SEM 465 M 06:50:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
504 GOURIER MICKAEL 250 SEM 466 M 06:51:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
505 PITIS FLORENT 251 SEM 467 M 06:51:30 VENTOUX BRONZE
506 GANLY KATHARINE 21 SEF 39 F 06:51:32 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
507 BOURENE FABIEN 165 V1M 468 M 06:51:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
508 MONJOINT BRUNO 252 SEM 469 M 06:52:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
509 LEROY PHILIPPE 5 V3M 470 M 06:52:32 VENTOUX BRONZE
510 MONTELIMARD THIERRY 45 V2M 471 M 06:52:41 VENTOUX BRONZE
511 FOUQUERAY MARTIN 5 ESM 472 M 06:52:46 VENTOUX BRONZE
512 LAFEUILLE JEAN-LOUIS 166 V1M 473 M 06:53:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
513 MATHIEU TOLIAN 167 V1M 474 M 06:53:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
514 ROSSIGNOL PHILIPPE 46 V2M 475 M 06:53:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
515 ANDRÉ STEPHANE 253 SEM 476 M 06:53:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
516 RIVALS BENOIT 168 V1M 477 M 06:53:28 VENTOUX BRONZE
517 FONTAS MATHIEU 254 SEM 478 M 06:54:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
518 TARAZONA LAURENT 169 V1M 479 M 06:54:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
519 TESTON PASCAL 47 V2M 480 M 06:54:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
520 GUILLUY BENJAMIN 170 V1M 481 M 06:54:26 VENTOUX BRONZE
521 WEBER JEAN 48 V2M 482 M 06:55:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
522 PELLETIER JULIEN 255 SEM 483 M 06:55:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
523 WAUCQUIER DAVID 171 V1M 484 M 06:55:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
524 LEYDIER JEREMY 256 SEM 485 M 06:55:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
525 JUMELLE CEDRIC 172 V1M 486 M 06:55:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
526 SAFAR GREGORY 173 V1M 487 M 06:55:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
527 RAYNAL VINCENT 257 SEM 488 M 06:55:22 VENTOUX BRONZE
528 CESTE CHRISTIAN 174 V1M 489 M 06:55:33 VENTOUX BRONZE
529 DI-GIACOMO DIMITRI 258 SEM 490 M 06:55:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
530 MICOUD JEAN-JACQUES 49 V2M 491 M 06:56:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
531 VILQUIN CLAUDE 6 V3M 492 M 06:56:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
532 CHASSAGNARD MATTHIEU 259 SEM 493 M 06:56:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
533 CAILLERE MARTINE 3 V2F 40 F 06:56:22 VENTOUX D’ARGENT
534 OLIVE NICOLAS 260 SEM 494 M 06:56:33 VENTOUX BRONZE
535 GEROUARD JEAN-EMMANUEL 175 V1M 495 M 06:56:57 VENTOUX BRONZE
536 CLERC CHRISTOPHE 176 V1M 496 M 06:57:23 VENTOUX BRONZE
537 CHAINAY CEDRIC 261 SEM 497 M 06:58:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
538 VAUDENAY GUILLAUME 177 V1M 498 M 06:58:37 VENTOUX BRONZE
539 OLLIVIER BERTRAND 178 V1M 499 M 06:58:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
540 LICETTE BENOIT 262 SEM 500 M 06:59:11 VENTOUX BRONZE
541 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL- 179 V1M 501 M 06:59:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
542 LAPIERRE VINCENT 263 SEM 502 M 06:59:32 VENTOUX BRONZE
543 LE-ROY DANIEL 50 V2M 503 M 06:59:33 VENTOUX BRONZE
544 DANSET FLORENT 264 SEM 504 M 06:59:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
545 BOUILLARD ALEXIS 265 SEM 505 M 06:59:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
546 JOSSERAND LUDOVIC 266 SEM 506 M 07:00:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
547 KOKORINA YANA 17 V1F 41 F 07:00:05 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
548 ROUAULT XAVIER 180 V1M 507 M 07:00:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
549 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE 181 V1M 508 M 07:00:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
550 BARRAUD LAURENT 182 V1M 509 M 07:01:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
551 NADDEO JEAN-PIERRE 7 V3M 510 M 07:01:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
552 DUBOIS THIERRY 51 V2M 511 M 07:01:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
553 ARNOUX CYRIL 183 V1M 512 M 07:01:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
554 REIGNIER DAVID 184 V1M 513 M 07:01:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
555 SOTTON PIERRICK 267 SEM 514 M 07:01:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
556 QUINTARD FREDERIC- 185 V1M 515 M 07:01:56 VENTOUX BRONZE
557 DEFOUR BRUNO 186 V1M 516 M 07:02:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
558 CASTELLAN CHRISTOPHE 187 V1M 517 M 07:02:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
559 CHARGROS DRAGAN 268 SEM 518 M 07:02:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
560 MAS SEBASTIEN 269 SEM 519 M 07:03:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
561 PICHOT MICHEL 52 V2M 520 M 07:03:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
562 PETITEAU FRANCK 53 V2M 521 M 07:03:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
563 CUTILLAS NICOLAS 188 V1M 522 M 07:03:22 VENTOUX BRONZE
564 AMBEZA RAPHAËL 189 V1M 523 M 07:03:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
565 CHATAGNON ROGER 190 V1M 524 M 07:03:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
566 GARRON ANTHONY 270 SEM 525 M 07:03:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
567 LAFFONT BERTRAND 271 SEM 526 M 07:03:58 VENTOUX BRONZE
568 GASTAUD EMILIE 22 SEF 42 F 07:04:32 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
569 DEROUET BRUNO 191 V1M 527 M 07:04:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
570 HENNEBELLE CYRIL 272 SEM 528 M 07:04:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
571 GARELLI CEDRIC 273 SEM 529 M 07:04:51 VENTOUX BRONZE
572 GILBERT SYLVAIN 54 V2M 530 M 07:04:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
573 MOUTON GEOFFROY 274 SEM 531 M 07:05:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
574 DELVERS MAX 55 V2M 532 M 07:05:16 VENTOUX BRONZE
575 SIMON AMAURY 192 V1M 533 M 07:05:16 VENTOUX BRONZE
576 VAILLANT BENOIT 56 V2M 534 M 07:05:16 VENTOUX BRONZE
577 FELICIA CARLOS 57 V2M 535 M 07:05:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
578 HEURLIN JEAN-YVES 193 V1M 536 M 07:05:36 VENTOUX BRONZE
579 FERRAUD PATRICK 58 V2M 537 M 07:05:36 VENTOUX BRONZE
580 GILLET MORGANE 23 SEF 43 F 07:05:39 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
581 GALEA ERIC 194 V1M 538 M 07:05:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
582 JOUANEN FRANCOIS 275 SEM 539 M 07:05:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
583 DEBRIS MATTHIEU 195 V1M 540 M 07:05:47 VENTOUX BRONZE
584 FOUILLERON JEAN-PHILIPPE 196 V1M 541 M 07:05:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
585 BROSSAY PATRICK 59 V2M 542 M 07:05:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
586 PUGET PIERRE 60 V2M 543 M 07:06:11 VENTOUX BRONZE
587 BROSSARD REMY 197 V1M 544 M 07:06:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
588 ANGOT PATRICE 198 V1M 545 M 07:06:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
589 LE-CORRE GAETAN 199 V1M 546 M 07:06:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
590 DUPUY CHARLES-ANTOINE 276 SEM 547 M 07:06:35 VENTOUX BRONZE
591 LOUBAT STEPHANE 61 V2M 548 M 07:06:40 VENTOUX BRONZE
592 CUISINIER SOPHIE 24 SEF 44 F 07:06:57 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
593 CLEMENT FABIENNE 18 V1F 45 F 07:07:05 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
594 SAILLARD MAXIME 277 SEM 549 M 07:07:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
595 FESTAZ JEROME 62 V2M 550 M 07:07:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
596 RUPPLI VALENTIN 278 SEM 551 M 07:07:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
597 BEMELMANS JEAN-FRANCOIS 200 V1M 552 M 07:07:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
598 LORTAL FRANCK 63 V2M 553 M 07:07:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
599 RUPPLI FREDERIC 64 V2M 554 M 07:07:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
600 MAZZELA MATHIEU 65 V2M 555 M 07:07:29 VENTOUX BRONZE
601 BOSSI CINDY 19 V1F 46 F 07:08:17 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
602 AZAM DOMINIQUE 66 V2M 556 M 07:08:40 VENTOUX BRONZE
603 CHOUTET NICOLAS 201 V1M 557 M 07:09:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
604 PICARD OLIVIER 202 V1M 558 M 07:09:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
605 BREUIL-BOSDURE FRANCIS 203 V1M 559 M 07:09:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
606 BEJZYK XAVIER 67 V2M 560 M 07:09:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
607 YAMAMOTO ATSUSHI 68 V2M 561 M 07:09:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
608 LE-ROUX GAËL 279 SEM 562 M 07:09:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
609 PEIX-VIVES LILIAN 204 V1M 563 M 07:09:42 VENTOUX BRONZE
610 TELLIER CHRISTOPHE 280 SEM 564 M 07:10:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
611 ACHARLES BRUNO 205 V1M 565 M 07:10:08 VENTOUX BRONZE
612 RABINEL MATHILDE 25 SEF 47 F 07:10:14 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
613 FELIX MARIE 26 SEF 48 F 07:10:15 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
614 SERRE MARIE-AMELIE 20 V1F 49 F 07:10:16 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
615 GUY ESTELLE 21 V1F 50 F 07:10:18 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
616 MICHEL BERNARD 69 V2M 566 M 07:10:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
617 CORRE J.CHRISTOPHE 206 V1M 567 M 07:10:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
618 DEFIX DOMINIQUE 70 V2M 568 M 07:10:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
619 BOUILLANNE CHARLES 71 V2M 569 M 07:10:46 VENTOUX BRONZE
620 OLIVE JEAN-PHILIPPE 281 SEM 570 M 07:12:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
621 PRIVE DELPHINE 22 V1F 51 F 07:12:01 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
622 RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC 72 V2M 571 M 07:12:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
623 TABET SAMUEL 207 V1M 572 M 07:12:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
624 LATOUR LAURENT 208 V1M 573 M 07:12:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
625 LEPLUS DIMITRI 282 SEM 574 M 07:13:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
626 LUCKE FREDERIC 73 V2M 575 M 07:13:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
627 POROT CÉDRIC 209 V1M 576 M 07:13:26 VENTOUX BRONZE
628 BENIERE LUDOVIC 283 SEM 577 M 07:13:42 VENTOUX BRONZE
629 DELEUZE FREDERIC 284 SEM 578 M 07:13:43 VENTOUX BRONZE
630 MOULY PIERRE 8 V3M 579 M 07:13:51 VENTOUX BRONZE
631 MANGOTTE LUDOVIC 285 SEM 580 M 07:14:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
632 FALCONNET LYSIANE 4 V2F 52 F 07:14:19 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
633 POYET MATTHIEU 286 SEM 581 M 07:14:22 VENTOUX BRONZE
634 DOS-SANTOS FREDERIC 287 SEM 582 M 07:14:23 VENTOUX BRONZE
635 FEUNTEUN JEAN-LUC 74 V2M 583 M 07:14:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
636 TRAON STEEVE 210 V1M 584 M 07:14:47 VENTOUX BRONZE
637 CHARVET DIDIER 75 V2M 585 M 07:15:32 VENTOUX BRONZE
638 COLOMBAI STEPHANE 211 V1M 586 M 07:15:37 VENTOUX BRONZE
639 GAUTHEY JULIEN 288 SEM 587 M 07:15:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
640 HENNART PATRICE 212 V1M 588 M 07:16:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
641 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE 76 V2M 589 M 07:16:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
642 CHABELARD ANTOINE 213 V1M 590 M 07:16:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
643 GUIMET JEAN-MARC 77 V2M 591 M 07:16:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
644 ROUSTAN YSABELLE 23 V1F 53 F 07:17:01 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
645 BRULAT ROBERT 214 V1M 592 M 07:17:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
646 CARBONNEL FREDERIC 215 V1M 593 M 07:17:06 VENTOUX BRONZE
647 BOUTIER LAURE 27 SEF 54 F 07:18:37 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
648 FONTAYNE JEAN-PIERRE 289 SEM 594 M 07:18:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
649 OZIMEK PIERRE 78 V2M 595 M 07:18:56 VENTOUX BRONZE
650 JEANDIDIER WILLY 290 SEM 596 M 07:18:57 VENTOUX BRONZE
651 MORTELETTE STEPHANE 216 V1M 597 M 07:19:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
652 GOUZIEN NOELLE 24 V1F 55 F 07:19:12 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
653 ROSSIGNOL JONATHANN 217 V1M 598 M 07:19:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
654 MOTTE VINCENT 291 SEM 599 M 07:19:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
655 ECOLLAN CAROLE 5 V2F 56 F 07:20:27 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
656 MILLET EMILIE 28 SEF 57 F 07:20:50 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
657 DENCAUSSE FRANCK 218 V1M 600 M 07:20:51 VENTOUX BRONZE
658 ROUMAGERE SEBASTIEN 219 V1M 601 M 07:21:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
659 BAFCOP MICKAEL 220 V1M 602 M 07:21:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
660 CLEMENCEAU CELINE 29 SEF 58 F 07:22:36 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
661 TRUCHET GUILLAUME 292 SEM 603 M 07:22:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
662 DEBREIL THIERRY 79 V2M 604 M 07:23:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
663 CARADONNA Romain 293 SEM 605 M 07:24:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
664 JAUGIN Pierre 294 SEM 606 M 07:24:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
665 GIMENEZ LAURENT 295 SEM 607 M 07:24:29 VENTOUX BRONZE
666 MERCIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 221 V1M 608 M 07:24:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
667 UBERTO CHARLES 296 SEM 609 M 07:25:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
668 GOSSELIN DAMIEN 297 SEM 610 M 07:25:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
669 FOSTROY JEAN-MARIE 9 V3M 611 M 07:25:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
670 QUETIN DOMINIQUE 222 V1M 612 M 07:25:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
671 LARREY ANGELIQUE 25 V1F 59 F 07:25:17 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
672 VANDANGEON CHRISTOPHE 80 V2M 613 M 07:25:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
673 NEAU CYRIL 223 V1M 614 M 07:25:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
674 BOTHOREL YANN 224 V1M 615 M 07:25:30 VENTOUX BRONZE
675 MOUISSET HERVE 298 SEM 616 M 07:25:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
676 ROGES DAVID 225 V1M 617 M 07:25:47 VENTOUX BRONZE
677 BACHEVALIER ROMAIN 299 SEM 618 M 07:25:56 VENTOUX BRONZE
678 GERMOND FLORIAN 300 SEM 619 M 07:26:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
679 FERNANDEZ PASCAL 81 V2M 620 M 07:26:16 VENTOUX BRONZE
680 PRUVOT DAVID 226 V1M 621 M 07:26:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
681 RACAPÉ STEPHANE 227 V1M 622 M 07:26:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
682 SENTENAC MATHIEU 301 SEM 623 M 07:26:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
683 BOUTEILLE LAURENT 82 V2M 624 M 07:26:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
684 TRAVERS BRUNO 228 V1M 625 M 07:27:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
685 BOVÉ STEPHAN 229 V1M 626 M 07:27:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
686 MEYRAND FRANÇOIS 83 V2M 627 M 07:27:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
687 BESSON GUILLAUME 302 SEM 628 M 07:27:35 VENTOUX BRONZE
688 GOOSSENS ANNICK 6 V2F 60 F 07:27:37 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
689 SAINT-JEAN ROMAIN 303 SEM 629 M 07:27:43 VENTOUX BRONZE
690 CHATEL PIERRE 304 SEM 630 M 07:28:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
691 ANGONNET JULIEN 305 SEM 631 M 07:28:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
692 RANC REMY 84 V2M 632 M 07:28:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
693 LEON LEONCE 10 V3M 633 M 07:28:21 VENTOUX BRONZE
694 JACROT YANNICK 230 V1M 634 M 07:28:23 VENTOUX BRONZE
695 BUFFA JULIEN 306 SEM 635 M 07:28:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
696 MINIER MICHAEL- 307 SEM 636 M 07:28:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
697 DELGUIDICE LISA 30 SEF 61 F 07:28:57 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
698 CAILLEAU SIMON 308 SEM 637 M 07:29:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
699 CHARRIER FLORENCE 31 SEF 62 F 07:29:08 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
700 DENOYEL LIONEL 231 V1M 638 M 07:29:32 VENTOUX BRONZE
701 MOULIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 85 V2M 639 M 07:29:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
702 COUTOULY JEAN-LUC 232 V1M 640 M 07:29:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
703 LIPOT JEROME 86 V2M 641 M 07:29:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
704 ROZENCWAIG FRANCK 233 V1M 642 M 07:30:26 VENTOUX BRONZE
705 NIGON PIERRE-ALAIN 309 SEM 643 M 07:30:46 VENTOUX BRONZE
706 HEBRARD HERVE 310 SEM 644 M 07:30:47 VENTOUX BRONZE
707 PIERAS FABIEN 234 V1M 645 M 07:30:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
708 ASCENSIO JEAN-LOUIS 235 V1M 646 M 07:30:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
709 DE-CABISSOLE LAURE 32 SEF 63 F 07:30:55 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
710 SOLLIER SERGE 236 V1M 647 M 07:31:51 VENTOUX BRONZE
711 IGOUNET ADRIEN 311 SEM 648 M 07:32:35 VENTOUX BRONZE
712 HUBERT PIERRE 312 SEM 649 M 07:32:35 VENTOUX BRONZE
713 BARONI PATRICK 87 V2M 650 M 07:32:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
714 COUQUIAUD JEROME 313 SEM 651 M 07:32:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
715 GAGO CHRISTOPHE 237 V1M 652 M 07:32:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
716 CALMELS BORIS 238 V1M 653 M 07:32:39 VENTOUX BRONZE
717 BYRNE CLARE 7 V2F 64 F 07:32:53 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
718 DEZAVELLE SYLVAIN 314 SEM 654 M 07:33:28 VENTOUX BRONZE
719 CESCA DAVID 239 V1M 655 M 07:33:38 VENTOUX BRONZE
720 MINVIELLE BERNARD 11 V3M 656 M 07:33:43 VENTOUX BRONZE
721 MENOT SYLVIE 8 V2F 65 F 07:33:44 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
722 BILLERACH VINCENT 240 V1M 657 M 07:33:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
723 BROUART MARC-ARNAUD 315 SEM 658 M 07:34:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
724 BROUART MATTHIEU 316 SEM 659 M 07:34:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
725 LEONARD-HERY SANDRINE 26 V1F 66 F 07:34:39 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
726 PARRA LUDOVIC 241 V1M 660 M 07:34:40 VENTOUX BRONZE
727 TESTE DE SAGEY Valerie 9 V2F 67 07:35:08 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
728 REIGNIER KARIMA 33 SEF 68 F 07:35:49 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
729 DELESTRE SEBASTIEN 242 V1M 661 M 07:35:52 VENTOUX BRONZE
730 DARTEVEL GAEL 243 V1M 662 M 07:35:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
731 PIQUARD ANNE 34 SEF 69 F 07:36:17 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
732 RODET CHRISTOPHE 244 V1M 663 M 07:36:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
733 GOUIN GILLES 245 V1M 664 M 07:36:53 VENTOUX BRONZE
734 SOULET GILLES 246 V1M 665 M 07:36:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
735 THIERCELIN MAXIME 317 SEM 666 M 07:37:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
736 FROCHOT LUDOVIC 318 SEM 667 M 07:37:36 VENTOUX BRONZE
737 BRIOT ANTHONY 247 V1M 668 M 07:38:06 VENTOUX BRONZE
738 DUPEYRE VINCENT 248 V1M 669 M 07:38:08 VENTOUX BRONZE
739 BERNARD LAURENCE 27 V1F 70 F 07:38:09 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
740 BRESSY BENJAMIN 249 V1M 670 M 07:38:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
741 PAILHES FREDERIC 250 V1M 671 M 07:38:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
742 DAEMGEN NICOLAS 319 SEM 672 M 07:38:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
743 JURADO JOSE 251 V1M 673 M 07:38:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
744 VALIERE NICOLAS 320 SEM 674 M 07:39:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
745 DUFLOT GUILLAUME 321 SEM 675 M 07:39:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
746 MAXWELL ARTHUR 322 SEM 676 M 07:39:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
747 SERRADURA JEAN-MARC 88 V2M 677 M 07:40:24 VENTOUX BRONZE
748 SCHMITT OLIVIER 323 SEM 678 M 07:40:32 VENTOUX BRONZE
749 MELY JOEL 89 V2M 679 M 07:41:05 VENTOUX BRONZE
750 DELOBEL LAURENT 90 V2M 680 M 07:41:30 VENTOUX BRONZE
751 COUVREUR ARNAUD 252 V1M 681 M 07:41:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
752 BRAHIC BENJAMIN 324 SEM 682 M 07:41:49 VENTOUX BRONZE
753 LAINE REGIS 325 SEM 683 M 07:42:25 VENTOUX BRONZE
754 PIRONNET CHRISTOPHE 253 V1M 684 M 07:42:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
755 SALES FRANÇOIS 91 V2M 685 M 07:42:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
756 LARREY JULIENNE 28 V1F 71 F 07:42:37 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
757 CHEVALIER ERIC 254 V1M 686 M 07:42:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
758 ROUVIER PATRICE 92 V2M 687 M 07:43:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
759 JOFFRION MANUEL 93 V2M 688 M 07:43:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
760 EICKMAYER THOMAS 255 V1M 689 M 07:44:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
761 SOTTON HENRI 94 V2M 690 M 07:44:51 VENTOUX BRONZE
762 BALSA-JOLIVET GHYSLAINE 10 V2F 72 F 07:44:58 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
763 GRZEGORZEWSKI LUDOVIC 256 V1M 691 M 07:45:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
764 BARRANDON JEAN-LUC 95 V2M 692 M 07:45:07 VENTOUX BRONZE
765 ALBERT BENOIT 96 V2M 693 M 07:45:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
766 CHERY FREDERIC 97 V2M 694 M 07:45:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
767 MAZET LIONEL 257 V1M 695 M 07:46:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
768 ROCHETTE YOANN 326 SEM 696 M 07:46:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
769 LECUYER FABIEN 327 SEM 697 M 07:46:57 VENTOUX BRONZE
770 NEAU LAURENT 258 V1M 698 M 07:46:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
771 SOIGNÉ JEAN-PHILIPPE 259 V1M 699 M 07:47:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
772 LECUYER BERNARD 12 V3M 700 M 07:47:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
773 MEEUSEN HUGO 260 V1M 701 M 07:47:16 VENTOUX BRONZE
774 DONOFRIO BEATRICE 29 V1F 73 F 07:47:43 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
775 CHAULAN DAVID 261 V1M 702 M 07:47:43 VENTOUX BRONZE
776 FORGET THIERRY 262 V1M 703 M 07:47:43 VENTOUX BRONZE
777 DUÉE JEROME 263 V1M 704 M 07:47:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
778 PIZARRO VANINA 30 V1F 74 F 07:48:00 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
779 PIZARRO LOUIS 264 V1M 705 M 07:48:00 VENTOUX BRONZE
780 LANE CHRISTOPHER 265 V1M 706 M 07:48:03 VENTOUX BRONZE
781 ORANGE JEAN-PAUL 98 V2M 707 M 07:48:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
782 VERHEYDEN CHRISTOPHE 266 V1M 708 M 07:48:41 VENTOUX BRONZE
783 MARQUES ANDRE 1 V4M 709 M 07:48:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
784 LECOMTE STEPHANE 267 V1M 710 M 07:48:54 VENTOUX BRONZE
785 ROUSSEAU CLEMENT 328 SEM 711 M 07:48:56 VENTOUX BRONZE
786 LOZANO MAGGY 35 SEF 75 F 07:48:58 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
787 CABIROU LUDIVINE 36 SEF 76 F 07:49:40 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
788 BERRUYER CLAUDE 99 V2M 712 M 07:49:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
789 GAVEAU JEAN-MARIE 268 V1M 713 M 07:49:47 VENTOUX BRONZE
790 MATON BENJAMIN 329 SEM 714 M 07:49:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
791 GARCIA LAURENT 100 V2M 715 M 07:49:57 VENTOUX BRONZE
792 TRIBOULEY LUCIA 31 V1F 77 F 07:49:57 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
793 RIQUIER JEAN-PIERRE 13 V3M 716 M 07:49:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
794 BREAT NICOLAS 330 SEM 717 M 07:49:59 VENTOUX BRONZE
795 LE-BAIL MATHILDE 37 SEF 78 F 07:50:12 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
796 VAUCHER EMMANUEL 14 V3M 718 M 07:50:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
797 RAVAUX STEPHANE 269 V1M 719 M 07:52:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
798 LE-LAY STEPHANE 331 SEM 720 M 07:52:18 VENTOUX BRONZE
799 BARBIER ROMAIN 332 SEM 721 M 07:52:31 VENTOUX BRONZE
800 BOISSET VINCENT 270 V1M 722 M 07:52:50 VENTOUX BRONZE
801 RICCI CHRISTINE 11 V2F 79 F 07:52:53 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
802 COURDIER JEAN-MARC 101 V2M 723 M 07:53:27 VENTOUX BRONZE
803 HYNDERICK ANTHONY 271 V1M 724 M 07:53:56 VENTOUX BRONZE
804 BOULIERE JULIEN 333 SEM 725 M 07:54:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
805 BAILLIF PHILIPPE 272 V1M 726 M 07:54:19 VENTOUX BRONZE
806 MORIN LUDOVIC 273 V1M 727 M 07:54:35 VENTOUX BRONZE
807 FOUQUERAY MARIE-PIERRE 32 V1F 80 F 07:54:41 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
808 BAUCHET CATHERINE 33 V1F 81 F 07:54:43 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
809 LENOIR ERIC 274 V1M 728 M 07:54:44 VENTOUX BRONZE
810 GHOUL BENJAMIN 334 SEM 729 M 07:55:08 VENTOUX BRONZE
811 BONNET FLORENT 335 SEM 730 M 07:55:08 VENTOUX BRONZE
812 QUINTIN PASCAL 102 V2M 731 M 07:55:30 VENTOUX BRONZE
813 CORDONNIER Clement 336 SEM 732 M 07:56:04 VENTOUX BRONZE
814 ANDRE Serge 103 V2M 733 M 07:56:12 VENTOUX BRONZE
815 GIL PATRICK 104 V2M 734 M 07:56:13 VENTOUX BRONZE
816 WIMART ERIC 337 SEM 735 M 07:56:14 VENTOUX BRONZE
817 LESAGE PHILIPPE 105 V2M 736 M 07:56:45 VENTOUX BRONZE
818 YETTEFTI ASSAINE 275 V1M 737 M 07:56:55 VENTOUX BRONZE
819 BHANG LAURENCE 34 V1F 82 F 07:56:55 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
820 FEVRE GUILLAUME 338 SEM 738 M 07:57:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
821 DOIZON DAVID 276 V1M 739 M 07:57:17 VENTOUX BRONZE
822 CHISIN ROMAIN 339 SEM 740 M 07:57:20 VENTOUX BRONZE
823 MESSIS MANU 340 SEM 741 M 07:58:09 VENTOUX BRONZE
824 PARMENTIER LAURENT 341 SEM 742 M 07:58:15 VENTOUX BRONZE
825 LECHAT CHRISTPHE 277 V1M 743 M 07:58:46 VENTOUX BRONZE
826 BORGET STEPHANIE 38 SEF 83 F 07:58:47 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
827 JEANNOT CELINE 39 SEF 84 F 07:58:48 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
828 AYAD SEBASTIEN 342 SEM 744 M 07:59:01 VENTOUX BRONZE
829 BERTHET CLAUDE 278 V1M 745 M 07:59:02 VENTOUX BRONZE
830 ANGOT STEPHANE 279 V1M 746 M 07:59:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
831 GOUJON EMMANUEL 343 SEM 747 M 07:59:34 VENTOUX BRONZE
832 PARMENTELOT AUDE 35 V1F 85 F 07:59:47 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
833 HERMANT OLIVIER 280 V1M 748 M 07:59:48 VENTOUX BRONZE
834 DURAND MAXIME 344 SEM 749 M 08:01:32
835 BEGUE PATRICK 106 V2M 750 M 08:01:34
836 RABUT CHRISTOPHE 345 SEM 751 M 08:01:35
837 COLLEUILLE JEAN 107 V2M 752 M 08:02:06
838 GALPIN ARNAUD 281 V1M 753 M 08:02:46
839 PASINI JEROME 108 V2M 754 M 08:02:50
840 MASSOT CHRISTOPHE 282 V1M 755 M 08:03:20
841 DEMENGEL ROGER 15 V3M 756 M 08:04:10
842 LORENZI DAVID 283 V1M 757 M 08:05:53
843 MUNIGLIA HERVE 109 V2M 758 M 08:06:36
844 CHALOT FLORENCE 36 V1F 86 F 08:07:07 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
845 PUCHOIS JULIA 40 SEF 87 F 08:07:21 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
846 PAYET JULIEN 346 SEM 759 M 08:08:26
847 FARNAUD LAURE 37 V1F 88 F 08:08:52 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
848 MAINA SANDRINE 38 V1F 89 F 08:10:25 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
849 BELLA JEREMY 347 SEM 760 M 08:10:30
850 PICK GUILLAUME 348 SEM 761 M 08:10:53
851 ACHETTE FREDERIC 284 V1M 762 M 08:11:18
852 DOVNIKOVIC THEODORE 110 V2M 763 M 08:11:29
853 ESSELIN LAURENT 285 V1M 764 M 08:12:05
854 HUNTZINGER CHRISTOPHE 286 V1M 765 M 08:12:34
855 PUIG STEPHANE 287 V1M 766 M 08:12:34
856 MUNIER JULIEN 349 SEM 767 M 08:13:32
857 DESMONS CHARLES 350 SEM 768 M 08:13:42
858 JACQUET PHILIPPE 111 V2M 769 M 08:15:52
859 VERRIER ERIC 112 V2M 770 M 08:15:52
860 KINTZ MICKAEL 288 V1M 771 M 08:15:53
861 LORY ERIC 113 V2M 772 M 08:16:27
862 BUCHS FREDIC 114 V2M 773 M 08:17:00
863 FEVRE DAVID 289 V1M 774 M 08:18:20
864 DELIGEARD FRANCK 290 V1M 775 M 08:20:48
865 BARDET WILLIAM 291 V1M 776 M 08:20:50
866 DESPRES OLIVIER 351 SEM 777 M 08:20:50
867 EVRARD ANTHONY 352 SEM 778 M 08:20:50
868 MAZET HERVE 292 V1M 779 M 08:20:57
869 GAIE JEROME 353 SEM 780 M 08:21:31
870 ANCELIN DENIS 16 V3M 781 M 08:22:55
871 MOUTTE HELEN 115 V2M 782 M 08:23:35
872 OLLIVIER DOMINIQUE 17 V3M 783 M 08:24:42
873 AUCHER JEAN-MICHEL 18 V3M 784 M 08:27:14
874 RAOUL STEPHANE 293 V1M 785 M 08:28:40
875 BOUTET AURELIE 41 SEF 90 F 08:28:45 VENTOUX DE BRONZE
876 VOISENET DAVID 294 V1M 786 M 08:28:45
877 CASTRO GREGORY 295 V1M 787 M 08:29:27
878 THEILLIERE CHRISTIAN 116 V2M 788 M 08:30:06
879 GUILLEMIN CHARLES-ADRIEN 354 SEM 789 M 08:30:06
880 FAUREAU GASTON 19 V3M 790 M 08:32:03
881 GUY MAXIME 355 SEM 791 M 08:33:38
882 COMBA RAPHAËL 356 SEM 792 M 08:33:41
883 FEYEREISEN ESTELLE 39 V1F 91 F 08:33:48
884 ROUX GERALD 20 V3M 793 M 08:33:53
885 AOUSALAH LARBI 296 V1M 794 M 08:34:41
886 MARTEAU YANN 297 V1M 795 M 08:34:43
887 HUMILIÈRE ADRIEN 357 SEM 796 M 08:36:33
888 SILVESTRE DAVID- 298 V1M 797 M 08:37:11
889 MINNE CYRILLE 358 SEM 798 M 08:39:12
890 FARINEAU FRANK 299 V1M 799 M 08:39:25
891 DUVAL JIMMY 359 SEM 800 M 08:40:17
892 MARMORAT JEAN-LUC 117 V2M 801 M 08:41:44
893 LAC BERNARD 118 V2M 802 M 08:42:55
894 HERRERO HERVE 300 V1M 803 M 08:43:11
895 GOMEZ ERICK 21 V3M 804 M 08:44:14
896 GOURDON REMI 301 V1M 805 M 08:44:22
897 LAI ANTHONY 360 SEM 806 M 08:44:36
898 SALMON THOMAS 302 V1M 807 M 08:44:52
899 FLOHIC EMMANUEL 303 V1M 808 M 08:44:58
900 WATANABE RIKO 12 V2F 92 F 08:45:12
901 CLUET PASCAL 119 V2M 809 M 08:45:12
902 LALANNE JEAN-LOUIS 2 V4M 810 M 08:45:19
903 FEBVRE OLIVIER 120 V2M 811 M 08:45:37
904 GHIGO PATRICK 121 V2M 812 M 08:47:43
905 GUERRA-DE-SOUSA JOAO-PAULO 304 V1M 813 M 08:51:01
906 HUGUES NICOLAS 122 V2M 814 M 08:52:07
907 GILLARD FRANCOIS 123 V2M 815 M 08:52:45
908 LEBLOND HERVE 124 V2M 816 M 08:54:16
909 MACCARD XAVIER 125 V2M 817 M 08:57:33
910 HERMANT GREGORY 305 V1M 818 M 08:57:44
911 GLORIAN THIERRY 126 V2M 819 M 08:57:46
912 LANNUZEL BRUNO 127 V2M 820 M 08:59:55
913 ROSENBAUM DAVID 128 V2M 821 M 09:04:07
914 DUCREUX CORINNE 40 V1F 93 F 09:04:24
915 GATTISON CHLOE 42 SEF 94 F 09:04:26
916 SERRE ADRIEN 361 SEM 822 M 09:04:27
917 CLARA NATHALIE 41 V1F 95 F 09:05:57
918 WOLTERS DIDIER 306 V1M 823 M 09:08:59
919 VERRIEST CHRYSTELLE 42 V1F 96 F 09:23:07
920 MAINA KIARI 307 V1M 824 M 09:23:29
921 BARBOT BEATRICE 43 V1F 97 F 09:29:36
922 GARCIA FREDERIC 308 V1M 825 M 09:30:05
923 MOLLIET CLEMENT 362 SEM 826 M 09:30:15
924 GILLARD LYDIA 44 V1F 98 F 09:34:56
925 JUVEN PATRICK 22 V3M 827 M 09:34:57
ABD ALLINQUANT NICOLAS ABD SEM ABD M 00:00:00
ABD BERTRAND ERIC ABD V1M ABD M 00:00:00
ABD BRUEL CLEMENT ABD SEM ABD M 00:00:00
ABD DUMONT MARC ABD V2M ABD M 00:00:00
ABD FRANQUEVILLE ARNAUD ABD V1M ABD M 00:00:00
ABD GRIECO LIONEL ABD V1M ABD M 00:00:00
ABD MARY MATHIAS ABD V1M ABD M 00:00:00
ABD MICHON NICOLAS ABD SEM ABD M 00:00:00
ABD PINTO JEREMY ABD SEM ABD M 00:00:00

pdfsqueezer

Clt Nom Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Cat Clt Sx Cat Sx Ecart Moy.
1 CACHARD SYLVAIN n°3322 1 JUM 1 M 01:11:15   12.63
2 BIGOT BENOIT n°3323 1 SEM 2 M 01:16:45 5m30s 11.73
3 YEMOUNI MOUNIR n°3087 2 SEM 3 M 01:18:50 7m36s 11.42
4 FAVIER CORENTIN n°3105 2 JUM 4 M 01:18:52 7m38s 11.41
5 DESJARDINS JULIEN n°3086 3 SEM 5 M 01:19:06 7m51s 11.38
6 WANNER JULIETTE n°3281 1 JUF 1 F 01:19:38 8m24s 11.30
7 CECCON FREDERIC n°3046 4 SEM 6 M 01:19:51 8m37s 11.27
8 ?Dossard #3326 n°3326 5 SEM 7 M 01:20:31 9m16s 11.18
9 COURIAS GUILLAUME n°3069 1 ESM 8 M 01:20:33 9m19s 11.17
10 CONIL FRANCK n°3065 6 SEM 9 M 01:21:30 10m16s 11.04
11 NEU GILLES n°3203 7 SEM 10 M 01:21:50 10m36s 11.00
12 MOTSCHWILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS N°3194 1 V1M 11 M 01:22:01 10m47s 10.97
13 GALLIER MICHEL n°3116 2 V1M 12 M 01:22:05 10m51s 10.96
14 RIBEIRO DYLAN n°3250 3 JUM 13 M 01:23:06 11m52s 10.83
15 KHALEF MARC n°3156 8 SEM 14 M 01:23:45 12m31s 10.75
16 BRUN PATRICE n°3036 3 V1M 15 M 01:24:43 13m28s 10.63
17 MARTIN ALEXANDRE n°3182 9 SEM 16 M 01:28:02 16m47s 10.22
18 JUNG JONATHAN n°3154 10 SEM 17 M 01:28:15 17m01s 10.20
19 MIONE STEPHANE n°3192 11 SEM 18 M 01:28:19 17m04s 10.19
20 TAVERNIER DAVID n°2533 4 V1M 19 M 01:28:28 17m13s 10.17
21 BURCKLE Nolwenn n°3037 2 JUF 2 F 01:29:30 18m16s 10.06
22 JOUAN JEREMY n°3150 12 SEM 20 M 01:29:34 18m20s 10.05
23 MARAIS OLIVIER n°3176 5 V1M 21 M 01:29:41 18m27s 10.04
24 FELS PATRICK n°3106 1 V2M 22 M 01:29:47 18m33s 10.02
25 LANTENOY Charlotte n°3252 1 SEF 3 F 01:30:57 19m43s 9.90
26 CHENIN LIONEL n°3058 6 V1M 23 M 01:31:59 20m45s 9.79
27 NEGREL PASCAL n°3201 7 V1M 24 M 01:34:07 22m53s 9.56
28 BLENET Nicolas n°3260 8 V1M 25 M 01:34:45 23m31s 9.50
29 RAMBERT SIMON n°3307 13 SEM 26 M 01:35:37 24m22s 9.41
30 COMBE MICKAEL n°3064 14 SEM 27 M 01:35:56 24m42s 9.38
31 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL n°3002 15 SEM 28 M 01:37:01 25m46s 9.28
32 PELLIZZARO ANTHONY n°3212 16 SEM 29 M 01:37:50 26m35s 9.20
33 LONFAT CAROLINE n°3169 1 V1F 4 F 01:38:07 26m53s 9.17
34 SANCHEZ LAURENT n°3261 9 V1M 30 M 01:38:34 27m20s 9.13
35 MARGRITA ALEXANDRE n°3224 17 SEM 31 M 01:39:55 28m41s 9.01
36 FALLET BARTHÉLEMY n°3102 10 V1M 32 M 01:40:02 28m47s 9.00
37 GRANOUX Christophe n°3076 11 V1M 33 M 01:40:18 29m03s 8.97
38 CHUFFART Elsa n°3273 2 SEF 5 F 01:40:18 29m03s 8.97
39 GASSE VERONIQUE n°3306 2 V1F 6 F 01:40:43 29m29s 8.94
40 PIERRE ELODIE n°3222 3 SEF 7 F 01:42:26 31m12s 8.79
41 FOSCO CEDRIC n°3110 18 SEM 34 M 01:42:55 31m40s 8.75
42 GASTON YANNICK n°3121 19 SEM 35 M 01:43:18 32m04s 8.71
43 TAMISIER SYLVAIN n°3041 20 SEM 36 M 01:43:21 32m06s 8.71
44 ?Dossard #1139 n°1139 21 SEM 37 M 01:43:35 32m21s 8.69
45 BONNEAUD JULIEN n°3025 22 SEM 38 M 01:44:09 32m54s 8.64
46 NAUDET SEBASTIEN n°3199 12 V1M 39 M 01:44:09 32m54s 8.64
47 BAUDEL JULIETTE n°3013 4 SEF 8 F 01:44:38 33m24s 8.60
48 FABRE THIERRY n°3313 2 V2M 40 M 01:45:08 33m54s 8.56
49 NAPPE SYLVAIN n°3198 23 SEM 41 M 01:45:17 34m03s 8.55
50 KERGOAT KEVIN n°3298 24 SEM 42 M 01:45:57 34m43s 8.49
51 GONZALES DYLAN n°3132 25 SEM 43 M 01:46:01 34m47s 8.49
52 PIPARD ARTHUR n°3227 4 JUM 44 M 01:46:33 35m19s 8.45
53 FAURE J.BAPTISTE n°3292 13 V1M 45 M 01:47:01 35m47s 8.41
54 FAIVRE DIDIER n°3101 3 V2M 46 M 01:47:12 35m58s 8.40
55 LEONARDI THOMAS n°3162 2 ESM 47 M 01:48:16 37m02s 8.31
56 GASPARI ANGE-PHILIPPE n°3120 26 SEM 48 M 01:48:16 37m02s 8.31
57 ROMAN FRANCK n°3256 14 V1M 49 M 01:49:02 37m48s 8.25
58 RIBIERE Olivier n°3276 15 V1M 50 M 01:49:11 37m57s 8.24
59 PIRES LAURENT n°3228 16 V1M 51 M 01:49:26 38m11s 8.23
60 LECOUTEUX YOHAN n°3100 27 SEM 52 M 01:49:34 38m20s 8.21
61 PUCELLE VIRGINIE n°3236 5 SEF 9 F 01:50:07 38m52s 8.17
62 COLLIN DEREK n°3063 28 SEM 53 M 01:50:07 38m52s 8.17
63 JAMET OLIVIER n°3302 29 SEM 54 M 01:50:07 38m52s 8.17
64 BELOULHI YOUSSEF n°3016 30 SEM 55 M 01:50:08 38m54s 8.17
65 DELHAYE BENEDICTE n°3084 6 SEF 10 F 01:50:51 39m37s 8.12
66 FORTÉ THIBAUT n°3109 31 SEM 56 M 01:51:42 40m28s 8.06
67 RENEL DAMIEN n°3247 32 SEM 57 M 01:51:47 40m33s 8.05
68 FOUCHER VINCENT n°3111 33 SEM 58 M 01:52:12 40m58s 8.02
69 FOULIQUIER MATHIEU n°3112 34 SEM 59 M 01:52:16 41m01s 8.02
70 AROCAS JULIEN n°3309 35 SEM 60 M 01:52:55 41m40s 7.97
71 VINCENTI SEBASTIEN n°3077 17 V1M 61 M 01:52:55 41m40s 7.97
72 DE-ZORDI ALEXANDRE n°2592 36 SEM 62 M 01:52:55 41m41s 7.97
73 PEYTAVI SEBASTIEN n°2446 37 SEM 63 M 01:53:10 41m56s 7.95
74 PONTAUD DOMINIQUE n°3230 38 SEM 64 M 01:53:12 41m57s 7.95
75 NUGRE Dominique n°3328 4 V2M 65 M 01:53:21 42m07s 7.94
76 GENESTON ANDRE n°3124 1 V3M 66 M 01:53:39 42m25s 7.92
77 BERTHET-RAYNE YOANN n°3021 39 SEM 67 M 01:53:40 42m26s 7.92
78 BENOIT J-CH n°3019 5 V2M 68 M 01:54:44 43m30s 7.84
79 ROLS BERENGERE n°3255 7 SEF 11 F 01:55:05 43m51s 7.82
80 GRAVÉ CHRISTOPHE n°3137 18 V1M 69 M 01:55:05 43m51s 7.82
81 GUIBBERT GUILLAUME n°3135 40 SEM 70 M 01:55:05 43m51s 7.82
82 ENGAZ JEROME n°3096 41 SEM 71 M 01:55:15 44m01s 7.81
83 CROS KRYSTELE n°3072 8 SEF 12 F 01:55:25 44m11s 7.80
84 JOURNAUX FIONA n°3152 9 SEF 13 F 01:55:25 44m11s 7.80
85 KLEIBER IRENE n°3157 10 SEF 14 F 01:55:29 44m14s 7.79
86 SCARDICCHIO Romain n°3282 19 V1M 72 M 01:55:36 44m22s 7.79
87 AHMED NAYERA n°3001 11 SEF 15 F 01:55:41 44m26s 7.78
88 GRZEGORZEWSKI ASTRID n°3134 12 SEF 16 F 01:56:15 45m00s 7.74
89 PELLIZZARO MAUD n°3211 13 SEF 17 F 01:56:15 45m01s 7.74
90 TAMISIER LAURENT n°3266 20 V1M 73 M 01:56:27 45m13s 7.73
91 DELHAYE LUC n°3083 21 V1M 74 M 01:56:32 45m18s 7.72
92 CARAFFINI ANTHONY n°3093 42 SEM 75 M 01:56:32 45m18s 7.72
93 LAMOUR DOMINIQUE n°3321 6 V2M 76 M 01:56:49 45m35s 7.70
94 INGUIMBERT AURELIE n°3147 14 SEF 18 F 01:57:47 46m33s 7.64
95 MONTI NATHALIE n°3225 3 V1F 19 F 01:57:53 46m39s 7.63
96 TRAINA EMMANUEL n°3270 2 V3M 77 M 01:58:12 46m58s 7.61
97 CANAS SEVERINE n°2085 15 SEF 20 F 01:58:33 47m19s 7.59
98 MOUTTE JORIS n°3195 43 SEM 78 M 01:59:05 47m51s 7.56
99 STECULORUM CAMILLE n°3264 16 SEF 21 F 01:59:20 48m06s 7.54
100 CONTI GEOFFREY n°3066 44 SEM 79 M 01:59:25 48m10s 7.54
101 CHAUDET NICOLAS n°3056 7 V2M 80 M 01:59:37 48m23s 7.52
102 HUGUES CHRISTIAN n°3144 8 V2M 81 M 01:59:37 48m23s 7.52
103 BREYSSE VICTOR n°3033 45 SEM 82 M 01:59:38 48m24s 7.52
104 MAGLIARI VALERIE n°3173 4 V1F 22 F 02:00:06 48m51s 7.49
105 BAPTISTE CLAUDE n°3011 9 V2M 83 M 02:00:07 48m53s 7.49
106 LILLO MYRIAM n°3166 1 V2F 23 F 02:00:09 48m55s 7.49
107 COLLI PAUL n°3062 3 V3M 84 M 02:00:22 49m07s 7.48
108 ELVIRA VALERIE n°3095 17 SEF 24 F 02:00:28 49m14s 7.47
109 DUBON LAURENCE n°3290 18 SEF 25 F 02:00:58 49m43s 7.44
110 CECCARELLI ROBERT n°3045 4 V3M 85 M 02:00:58 49m44s 7.44
111 BLANC ANAIS n°2051 19 SEF 26 F 02:01:11 49m57s 7.43
112 RASELLI-NOZZI SYLVIE n°3240 5 V1F 27 F 02:01:15 50m01s 7.42
113 RECCO MARINE n°3244 6 V1F 28 F 02:01:17 50m02s 7.42
114 PLAINCHAMP MURIEL n°3229 7 V1F 29 F 02:01:17 50m03s 7.42
115 RAVEL FLORENT n°3242 22 V1M 86 M 02:01:19 50m05s 7.42
116 GAETANI HELENE n°3115 8 V1F 30 F 02:01:22 50m08s 7.42
117 CHAABI MOMO-ALI n°2472 46 SEM 87 M 02:01:25 50m11s 7.41
118 CHABAL MICHEL n°3050 10 V2M 88 M 02:01:26 50m12s 7.41
119 JULLIEN AURELIE n°3311 20 SEF 31 F 02:01:29 50m15s 7.41
120 DUCHATEAU ANNE n°3089 21 SEF 32 F 02:01:33 50m19s 7.40
121 MAGNY HERVE n°3294 23 V1M 89 M 02:01:38 50m24s 7.40
122 CAULLET MARIELLE n°3043 22 SEF 33 F 02:01:44 50m30s 7.39
123 CAMUS CAROLE n°3026 9 V1F 34 F 02:01:47 50m32s 7.39
124 DUPRE JOSETTE n°3092 10 V1F 35 F 02:01:53 50m38s 7.38
125 MAZELLA CAROLINE n°3187 11 V1F 36 F 02:02:13 50m59s 7.36
126 GEOFFROY REMI n°3126 47 SEM 90 M 02:02:16 51m01s 7.36
127 SILVA CATALINA n°3263 23 SEF 37 F 02:02:28 51m14s 7.35
128 MILLET ROBERT n°3191 5 V3M 91 M 02:02:44 51m30s 7.33
129 PIETRINI CYRIL n°3223 24 V1M 92 M 02:02:45 51m31s 7.33
130 MARION SIMON n°3180 11 V2M 93 M 02:03:19 52m05s 7.30
131 DUVIC-ROBIN CAMILLE n°3301 24 SEF 38 F 02:03:29 52m15s 7.29
132 CHAMPEL JEREMY n°3053 48 SEM 94 M 02:04:06 52m52s 7.25
133 CESTE ESTEBAN n°3048 1 CAM 95 M 02:04:30 53m16s 7.23
134 BARTOLI NICOLAS n°3012 25 V1M 96 M 02:05:19 54m05s 7.18
135 MARTIN Frederic n°3075 26 V1M 97 M 02:06:31 55m17s 7.11
136 MURATI CHRISTOPHE n°3197 27 V1M 98 M 02:06:55 55m41s 7.09
137 RUSPINI STEPHANE n°3316 28 V1M 99 M 02:06:56 55m42s 7.09
138 RICCI Cyril n°3329 49 SEM 100 M 02:07:41 56m27s 7.05
139 POULY ALEXANDRA n°3232 25 SEF 39 F 02:08:19 57m04s 7.01
140 DUCHATEAU LIONEL n°3090 50 SEM 101 M 02:09:18 58m03s 6.96
141 GLORIAN ALEXANDRE n°3129 3 ESM 102 M 02:09:19 58m05s 6.96
142 ROUX CHRISTELLE n°3258 26 SEF 40 F 02:10:34 59m19s 6.89
143 PROVANE EMILIE n°3235 27 SEF 41 F 02:10:35 59m20s 6.89
144 ROUX MICHAEL n°3259 51 SEM 103 M 02:10:37 59m22s 6.89
145 ZEPPENFELD CHRIS n°3288 2 V2F 42 F 02:11:29 1h00m15s 6.85
146 FAUDET ERWAN n°2223 29 V1M 104 M 02:12:15 1h01m01s 6.81
147 FAUDET JEAN-FRANCOIS n°3104 6 V3M 105 M 02:12:15 1h01m01s 6.81
148 DELAGE VINCENT n°3079 52 SEM 106 M 02:12:38 1h01m24s 6.79
149 MAYEUX MARIE n°3186 28 SEF 43 F 02:13:15 1h02m01s 6.75
150 CHABAL BRIGITTE n°3049 3 V2F 44 F 02:13:29 1h02m15s 6.74
151 CULLIE CHRISTELLE n°3296 29 SEF 45 F 02:14:21 1h03m07s 6.70
152 MOUTON EMILIE n°3297 30 SEF 46 F 02:14:28 1h03m14s 6.69
153 PERSEE NADINE n°3216 31 SEF 47 F 02:14:35 1h03m20s 6.69
154 ZAPLANA ALEX n°3287 12 V2M 107 M 02:14:35 1h03m21s 6.69
155 YALLIZIS MARITZA n°3286 4 V2F 48 F 02:14:36 1h03m21s 6.69
156 COURTOIS CLEMENTINE n°3071 32 SEF 49 F 02:14:39 1h03m25s 6.68
157 OLIVÈS JULIEN n°3206 53 SEM 108 M 02:15:15 1h04m01s 6.65
158 CECCARELLI SOPHIE n°3044 12 V1F 50 F 02:15:16 1h04m01s 6.65
159 DUFOUR EMILIE n°3091 33 SEF 51 F 02:15:16 1h04m01s 6.65
160 ASTRUC JEAN-FRANCOIS n°3008 13 V2M 109 M 02:16:15 1h05m01s 6.61
161 DAEMGEN MARYSE n°3074 34 SEF 52 F 02:16:24 1h05m10s 6.60
162 BOUDET ANTOINE n°3028 54 SEM 110 M 02:16:44 1h05m30s 6.58
163 PAMAR Marjorie n°3289 35 SEF 53 F 02:17:04 1h05m50s 6.57
164 PORTUGAL STEPHANIE n°3231 36 SEF 54 F 02:17:28 1h06m13s 6.55
165 RAIBAUT ELSA n°3238 13 V1F 55 F 02:17:41 1h06m27s 6.54
166 RADEL STEPHANE n°3237 30 V1M 111 M 02:18:02 1h06m48s 6.52
167 MALAQUIN PHILIPPE n°3174 31 V1M 112 M 02:18:03 1h06m49s 6.52
168 WILLIAME TONY n°3284 32 V1M 113 M 02:18:03 1h06m49s 6.52
169 MUNOZ MARIE-PIERRE n°3196 14 V1F 56 F 02:18:03 1h06m49s 6.52
170 PAUWELS Maxime n°3039 33 V1M 114 M 02:18:03 1h06m49s 6.52
171 ?Dossard #3181 n°3181 55 SEM 115 M 02:18:13 1h06m59s 6.51
172 BISCARO VALERIE n°3023 15 V1F 57 F 02:18:13 1h06m59s 6.51
173 PERDRIAU AURELIE n°3213 37 SEF 58 F 02:18:13 1h06m59s 6.51
174 FERRARIS SYLVIE n°3108 5 V2F 59 F 02:18:35 1h07m21s 6.49
175 FRONCZAK ISABELLE n°3114 16 V1F 60 F 02:18:35 1h07m21s 6.49
176 PHILIPPE LAURENT n°3221 34 V1M 116 M 02:18:38 1h07m24s 6.49
177 HUNTZINGER ELISABETH n°3303 17 V1F 61 F 02:18:57 1h07m43s 6.48
178 LAZZARINI MARIE-PAULE n°3159 38 SEF 62 F 02:18:59 1h07m44s 6.48
179 FOURCADE ARNAUD n°3113 35 V1M 117 M 02:19:27 1h08m13s 6.45
180 LILLO COSIMO n°3167 14 V2M 118 M 02:19:27 1h08m13s 6.45
181 GARBE ANGELIQUE n°3117 18 V1F 63 F 02:19:27 1h08m13s 6.45
182 GARCIA SEBASTIEN n°3118 36 V1M 119 M 02:19:37 1h08m22s 6.45
183 COSSETTINI CHRISTOPHE n°3067 37 V1M 120 M 02:19:40 1h08m26s 6.44
184 COURTEVILLE CELINE n°3070 19 V1F 64 F 02:19:40 1h08m26s 6.44
185 DE-ABREU CAMILLE n°3272 39 SEF 65 F 02:19:59 1h08m45s 6.43
186 NAVILIAT MAREVA n°3200 40 SEF 66 F 02:20:28 1h09m13s 6.41
187 CURABET JEAN-BERNARD n°3073 56 SEM 121 M 02:20:37 1h09m23s 6.40
188 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE n°3158 38 V1M 122 M 02:20:51 1h09m37s 6.39
189 LICHTMANIS CECILE n°3165 41 SEF 67 F 02:21:03 1h09m49s 6.38
190 MESLIN JEAN-YVES n°3189 15 V2M 123 M 02:21:05 1h09m51s 6.38
191 BAULE FLORIANE n°3014 20 V1F 68 F 02:21:06 1h09m51s 6.38
192 FABBRI AURÉLIE n°3099 42 SEF 69 F 02:21:07 1h09m53s 6.38
193 CHAIZE NOELIE n°3052 43 SEF 70 F 02:21:07 1h09m53s 6.38
194 CHOTEAU GEOFFROY n°3317 39 V1M 124 M 02:22:07 1h10m53s 6.33
195 GONKESER MAXIME n°3131 57 SEM 125 M 02:22:33 1h11m18s 6.31
196 HEARD LUCILE n°3143 44 SEF 71 F 02:23:01 1h11m46s 6.29
197 RODRIGUES FILIPE n°3253 40 V1M 126 M 02:23:01 1h11m47s 6.29
198 HANZEN CLIFF n°3141 58 SEM 127 M 02:23:31 1h12m16s 6.27
199 COSTE ELVIRE n°3068 21 V1F 72 F 02:24:02 1h12m48s 6.25
200 GIAI-PRON MELANIE n°2171 45 SEF 73 F 02:24:13 1h12m59s 6.24
201 CHANTRE JEROME n°3054 41 V1M 128 M 02:24:59 1h13m45s 6.21
202 TARDIEU GUY n°3267 7 V3M 129 M 02:25:00 1h13m45s 6.21
203 EYRIER LAETITIA n°3097 46 SEF 74 F 02:25:41 1h14m27s 6.18
204 DEGREMONT LAURY n°3078 47 SEF 75 F 02:25:42 1h14m28s 6.18
205 RODRIGUEZ VINCENTE n°3254 22 V1F 76 F 02:26:07 1h14m52s 6.16
206 LE-DANVIC KARINE n°3160 48 SEF 77 F 02:26:20 1h15m06s 6.15
207 LUDOVIC MARIE-ANISE n°3171 6 V2F 78 F 02:26:26 1h15m12s 6.15
208 PETIT CHRISTINE n°3218 1 V3F 79 F 02:26:30 1h15m16s 6.14
209 OLIAS MARTINE n°3205 7 V2F 80 F 02:26:58 1h15m44s 6.12
210 BENOIT VALERIE n°3018 8 V2F 81 F 02:26:59 1h15m44s 6.12
211 TRAMINI ISABELLE n°3271 23 V1F 82 F 02:26:59 1h15m44s 6.12
212 HANIAS DIDIER n°3140 8 V3M 130 M 02:27:08 1h15m53s 6.12
213 PERLIÉ CHRISTELLE n°3214 49 SEF 83 F 02:27:27 1h16m13s 6.10
214 DELASARA MAUD n°3080 50 SEF 84 F 02:27:35 1h16m21s 6.10
215 REYNARD MARIA n°3249 24 V1F 85 F 02:27:36 1h16m21s 6.10
216 CHAREYRE VINCENT n°3055 59 SEM 131 M 02:28:01 1h16m47s 6.08
217 CHABERT LUDIVINE n°3051 51 SEF 86 F 02:28:05 1h16m51s 6.08
218 BOUQUIN SOPHIE n°3030 25 V1F 87 F 02:29:32 1h18m18s 6.02
219 DELASARA EVA n°3312 26 V1F 88 F 02:29:46 1h18m31s 6.01
220 PELLETIER LUCIE n°3210 27 V1F 89 F 02:29:47 1h18m32s 6.01
221 HUGUES MARION n°3145 52 SEF 90 F 02:30:03 1h18m49s 6.00
222 CARMINATI CLAUDINE n°3310 53 SEF 91 F 02:30:45 1h19m31s 5.97
223 CESA CHRISTOPHE n°3047 60 SEM 132 M 02:31:39 1h20m25s 5.93
224 MATTEI REGINE n°3184 9 V2F 92 F 02:32:16 1h21m02s 5.91
225 LEPOUL HELENE n°3163 54 SEF 93 F 02:32:17 1h21m02s 5.91
226 BRADESI STEPHANIE n°3032 55 SEF 94 F 02:32:17 1h21m03s 5.91
227 GAUBERTI PATRICIA n°3122 28 V1F 95 F 02:32:39 1h21m25s 5.90
228 CASTELLS PHILIPPE n°3040 16 V2M 133 M 02:32:40 1h21m25s 5.90
229 JULLIAND RONALD n°3153 42 V1M 134 M 02:32:40 1h21m26s 5.90
230 NOEL VALERIE n°3204 29 V1F 96 F 02:34:55 1h23m40s 5.81
231 EBERLE AGNES n°3094 30 V1F 97 F 02:34:55 1h23m41s 5.81
232 POURCHET SONIA n°3233 31 V1F 98 F 02:34:56 1h23m41s 5.81
233 KERYELL SANDRINE n°3155 56 SEF 99 F 02:35:13 1h23m58s 5.80
234 ANDRÉ ANAÏS n°3005 57 SEF 100 F 02:35:26 1h24m12s 5.79
235 GIBOT LUCIE n°3127 58 SEF 101 F 02:35:26 1h24m12s 5.79
236 TROGANT CELINE n°3319 59 SEF 102 F 02:36:08 1h24m54s 5.76
237 TROGANT JEROME n°3320 61 SEM 135 M 02:36:08 1h24m54s 5.76
238 ROBERT JACQUES n°3251 9 V3M 136 M 02:37:33 1h26m19s 5.71
239 PIPARD PHILIPPE n°3226 17 V2M 137 M 02:38:06 1h26m52s 5.69
240 GENESTON AMANDINE n°3125 2 V3F 103 F 02:40:44 1h29m30s 5.60
241 OLIVIER ISABELLE n°3207 60 SEF 104 F 02:41:47 1h30m33s 5.56
242 DUBOSQUELLE GISELE n°3088 10 V2F 105 F 02:41:47 1h30m33s 5.56
243 EYSSAUTIER MELANIE n°3098 32 V1F 106 F 02:41:59 1h30m45s 5.56
244 CAMURATI MARIE n°3038 61 SEF 107 F 02:42:38 1h31m24s 5.53
245 PROME LUDOVIC n°3315 43 V1M 138 M 02:42:39 1h31m24s 5.53
246 GIENG SALY n°3128 62 SEF 108 F 02:42:41 1h31m27s 5.53
247 VACHET JEAN-GUILHEM n°3274 62 SEM 139 M 02:42:42 1h31m27s 5.53
248 BENIERE ADELINE n°3017 63 SEF 109 F 02:42:42 1h31m27s 5.53
249 HAMITOUCHE EVELYNE n°3139 11 V2F 110 F 02:42:42 1h31m28s 5.53
250 GUIGNON JEREMIE n°3136 44 V1M 140 M 02:42:46 1h31m32s 5.53
251 BOUIS ESTELLE n°3029 64 SEF 111 F 02:44:28 1h33m13s 5.47
252 ALLAIS DELPHINE n°3003 65 SEF 112 F 02:44:28 1h33m14s 5.47
253 FERNANDEZ NANCIE n°3107 33 V1F 113 F 02:47:44 1h36m30s 5.37
254 MONNIER SABINE n°3193 12 V2F 114 F 02:47:46 1h36m32s 5.36
255 PEUNG-ALLES GININ n°3219 66 SEF 115 F 02:48:24 1h37m09s 5.34
256 HUGUET CLEMENCE n°3146 67 SEF 116 F 02:54:25 1h43m11s 5.16
257 MIKOLAJCZAK FABIENNE n°3190 68 SEF 117 F 02:54:30 1h43m15s 5.16
258 TOURNAL SYLVIE n°3269 34 V1F 118 F 02:54:58 1h43m43s 5.14
259 BOTELLA LOUISE n°3027 69 SEF 119 F 02:58:58 1h47m43s 5.03
260 BERGER CHARLENE n°3020 70 SEF 120 F 02:58:59 1h47m44s 5.03
261 FARNAUD CLAUDIE n°3103 3 V3F 121 F 03:00:15 1h49m01s 4.99
262 ASCENSIO CORINNE n°3006 35 V1F 122 F 03:01:08 1h49m54s 4.97
263 AMANDA CABANE n°3004 36 V1F 123 F 03:04:23 1h53m09s 4.88
264 YONG KONTHEA n°3300 71 SEF 124 F 03:08:27 1h57m13s 4.78
265 VINCIGUERRA JACQUES n°3279 10 V3M 141 M 03:08:29 1h57m15s 4.77
266 RAOULI SYLVIE n°3239 13 V2F 125 F 03:13:12 2h01m57s 4.66
267 MARTINEZ DAISY n°3183 72 SEF 126 F 03:27:55 2h16m41s 4.33
268 ALLAIS Guillaume n°3082 63 SEM 142 M 03:40:32 2h29m17s 4.08
269 NEGRI ROMAIN n°3202 64 SEM 143 M 03:46:08 2h34m54s 3.98
270 WALLE JULIE- n°3280 73 SEF 127 F 03:59:50 2h48m36s 3.75
271 JACQUET Joel n°093 18 V2M 144 M 05:33:47 4h22m32s 2.70
272 ?Dossard #439 n°439 65 SEM 145 M 05:34:25 4h23m11s 2.69
273 ?Dossard #657 n°657 66 SEM 146 M 05:34:25 4h23m11s 2.69
274 ?Dossard #702 n°702 67 SEM 147 M 05:34:25 4h23m11s 2.69
275 ?Dossard #875 n°875 68 SEM 148 M 05:34:26 4h23m12s 2.69
ABD VICEDO MAX n°3278 ABD SEM ABD M 00:00:00 [30] Non
Cl Dos Nom Prénom Année Sexe Catégorie Club Temps Ecart Inter1 Inter2 Vitesse
1. 1 MARTIN NICOLAS 1986 M (1.) SEM (1.) Team SYGVARIS 3:46:24 -- 2:16:50 (4.) 1:29:34 (1.) 12,19 Km/h
2. 3 COURT SYLVAIN 1983 M (2.) SEM (2.) Team ADIDAS 3:49:40 +3:16 2:16:48 (2.) 1:32:52 (2.) 12,02 Km/h
3. 18 POMMERET LUDIVIC 1975 M (3.) V1M (1.)   3:53:08 +6:43 2:17:35 (6.) 1:35:32 (3.) 11,84 Km/h
4. 46 DAVID EMMANUEL 1978 M (4.) SEM (3.) Team Terre de Running 3:55:59 +9:35 2:16:49 (3.) 1:39:09 (8.) 11,7 Km/h
5. 11 BROCHOT BERTRAND 1980 M (5.) SEM (4.)   3:58:38 +12:13 2:17:22 (5.) 1:41:16 (15.) 11,57 Km/h
6. 33 VAN-GASSE ETIENNE 1984 M (6.) SEM (5.) Team SALOMON 3:58:46 +12:21 2:17:51 (7.) 1:40:54 (14.) 11,56 Km/h
7. 44 REYNAUD GAEL 1989 M (7.) SEM (6.)   3:59:06 +12:42 2:20:24 (8.) 1:38:42 (6.) 11,54 Km/h
8. 5 CLAVERY ERICK 1980 M (8.) SEM (7.) Team Adidas / Endurance 72 3:59:06 +12:42 2:23:26 (11.) 1:35:40 (4.) 11,54 Km/h
9. 4 THEVENARD XAVIER 1988 M (9.) SEM (8.) Team Asics 3:59:56 +13:32 2:24:08 (13.) 1:35:48 (5.) 11,5 Km/h
10. 1014 CAZAUX BAPTISTE 1978 M (10.) SEM (9.) team la cordee 4:03:49 +17:24 2:23:25 (10.) 1:40:24 (11.) 11,32 Km/h
11. 20 CELARIER CEDRIC 1976 M (11.) V1M (2.)   4:04:13 +17:49 2:23:44 (12.) 1:40:29 (12.) 11,3 Km/h
12. 37 ROVERA RENE 1968 M (12.) V1M (3.) Team GARMIN 4:04:52 +18:27 2:25:39 (15.) 1:39:12 (10.) 11,27 Km/h
13. 48 CAMUS SEBASTIEN 1979 M (13.) SEM (10.) Team GARMIN 4:04:52 +18:27 2:25:41 (16.) 1:39:10 (9.) 11,27 Km/h
14. 333 BARRE LAURENT 1970 M (14.) V1M (4.)   4:05:38 +19:13 () () 11,24 Km/h
15. 42 MOLLIET CLEMENT 1989 M (15.) SEM (11.)   4:09:09 +22:44 2:24:41 (14.) 1:44:28 (17.) 11,08 Km/h
16. 43 PASQUIOT DAVID 1974 M (16.) V1M (5.)   4:10:03 +23:39 2:29:16 (21.) 1:40:47 (13.) 11,04 Km/h
17. 23 BARRET CLEMENT 1992 M (17.) SEM (12.) Team OXSITIS / ODLO 4:11:00 +24:36 2:27:37 (19.) 1:43:22 (16.) 11 Km/h
18. 805 GARRIVIER THIBAUT 1990 M (18.) SEM (13.) Entente Sud Lyonnais 4:11:46 +25:21 2:32:58 (23.) 1:38:48 (7.) 10,96 Km/h
19. 12 RABAT MICHEL 1983 M (19.) SEM (14.)   4:12:39 +26:14 2:27:25 (18.) 1:45:13 (18.) 10,92 Km/h
20. 36 GRANGIER GERMAIN 1990 M (20.) SEM (15.) Team GARMIN 4:13:13 +26:48 2:25:42 (17.) 1:47:30 (23.) 10,9 Km/h
21. 132 COURBET JULIEN 1982 M (21.) SEM (16.) teamlacordee bm coaching 4:14:31 +28:06 2:29:12 (20.) 1:45:19 (19.) 10,84 Km/h
22. 56 DUNAND-PALAZ AURELIEN 1992 M (22.) SEM (17.) Team Scarpa Compressport 4:16:51 +30:26 2:31:26 (22.) 1:45:24 (20.) 10,75 Km/h
23. 29 SHERPA SANGE 1981 M (23.) SEM (18.) Endurance Shop Besançon 4:23:09 +36:45 2:37:03 (30.) 1:46:05 (22.) 10,49 Km/h
24. 47 CELLE STEPHANE 1978 M (24.) SEM (19.) Team Terre de Running 4:24:58 +38:34 2:32:58 (24.) 1:51:59 (31.) 10,42 Km/h
25. 746 BUCCI NICOLAS 1989 M (25.) SEM (20.) Team trail TRAKKS-CABW 4:27:16 +40:52 2:37:34 (32.) 1:49:41 (26.) 10,33 Km/h
26. 15 ALARCON YANN 1993 M (26.) SEM (21.) Team SALOMON 4:27:18 +40:54 2:35:41 (26.) 1:51:37 (30.) 10,33 Km/h
27. 178 LASSALE JEROME 1977 M (27.) SEM (22.) die ac 4:28:34 +42:10 2:35:41 (25.) 1:52:53 (32.) 10,28 Km/h
28. 51 CAMUS SYLVAIN 1982 M (28.) SEM (23.) Team GARMIN 4:28:56 +42:31 2:35:41 (27.) 1:53:14 (33.) 10,26 Km/h
29. 421 LHERMINIER JOHNNY 1986 M (29.) SEM (24.)   4:29:41 +43:16 2:35:46 (28.) 1:53:55 (36.) 10,23 Km/h
30. 228 RAISSAC QUENTIN 1994 M (30.) ESM (1.) Ales Cevennes Athletisme 4:29:56 +43:32 2:41:16 (41.) 1:48:40 (24.) 10,22 Km/h
31. 54 CHAVEROT CAROLINE 1976 F (1.) V1F (1.) Team Hoka 4:30:08 +43:44 2:38:40 (37.) 1:51:28 (28.) 10,22 Km/h
32. 120 MORILLO CYRIL 1975 M (31.) V1M (6.) Endurance65 4:30:17 +43:52 2:44:19 (47.) 1:45:57 (21.) 10,21 Km/h
33. 55 COURTIAL ESTEL 1986 M (32.) SEM (25.) Team New Balance 4:31:43 +45:19 2:40:59 (39.) 1:50:44 (27.) 10,16 Km/h
34. 824 HEUSEY YANNICK 1979 M (33.) SEM (26.) Team TECNICA 4:31:58 +45:34 2:36:36 (29.) 1:55:22 (41.) 10,15 Km/h
35. 102 BUSSEUIL GWENAEL 1987 M (34.) SEM (27.) BORDEAUX ATHLE 4:32:24 +46:00 2:37:33 (31.) 1:54:51 (39.) 10,13 Km/h
36. 41 ROUANNET RENAUD 1978 M (35.) SEM (28.) Team HOKA 4:34:38 +48:14 2:41:01 (40.) 1:53:37 (35.) 10,05 Km/h
37. 428 FAYARD BENOIT 1981 M (36.) SEM (29.)   4:35:06 +48:41 2:37:39 (34.) 1:57:27 (43.) 10,03 Km/h
38. 39 GAUDION THOMAS 1978 M (37.) SEM (30.) 400Team Raidlight Naturex 4:36:03 +49:39 2:37:52 (35.) 1:58:11 (45.) 10 Km/h
39. 425 VITET ADRIEN 1981 M (38.) SEM (31.) TEAM COINS SECRETS 4:36:26 +50:01 2:47:22 (51.) 1:49:03 (25.) 9,98 Km/h
40. 287 VASSEUR NICOLAS 1983 M (39.) SEM (32.) LOU TAVAN 4:36:40 +50:15 2:41:55 (42.) 1:54:45 (37.) 9,98 Km/h
41. 2 ROUSSET ANNE-LISE 1988 F (2.) SEF (1.) Team OXSITIS / ODLO 4:36:45 +50:20 2:45:10 (49.) 1:51:35 (29.) 9,97 Km/h
42. 816 MARCHI CHRISTOPHE 1971 M (40.) V1M (7.) AC MIRAMAS 4:36:46 +50:21 () () 9,97 Km/h
43. 10 LAFAYE CELINE 1981 F (3.) SEF (2.)   4:37:54 +51:30 2:42:56 (45.) 1:54:58 (40.) 9,93 Km/h
44. 441 JANSSENS GAETAN 1986 M (41.) SEM (33.) RaidsAventure.fr 4:40:11 +53:46 2:40:32 (38.) 1:59:38 (46.) 9,85 Km/h
45. 258 BERTRES VINCENT 1980 M (42.) SEM (34.) Club Peleen Martinique 4:40:22 +53:57 2:37:37 (33.) 2:02:44 (58.) 9,84 Km/h
46. 113 MANSIAT TEDDY 1979 M (43.) SEM (35.) lons athletique club 4:43:17 +56:53 2:46:28 (50.) 1:56:49 (42.) 9,74 Km/h
47. 666 BIBARD REMI 1991 M (44.) SEM (36.) Mont Blanc Triathlon 4:43:30 +57:06 2:42:15 (43.) 2:01:15 (53.) 9,73 Km/h
48. 456 GOUGE LUDOVIC 1988 M (45.) SEM (37.) TONTONTRAILERS 4:46:33 +60:08 2:48:58 (52.) 1:57:34 (44.) 9,63 Km/h
49. 13 MARTIN SANDRA 1972 F (4.) V1F (2.) Team Ceramiq-Passion Course 4:46:34 +60:10 2:51:49 (56.) 1:54:45 (38.) 9,63 Km/h
50. 246 GRIFFON YANN 1978 M (46.) SEM (38.)   4:48:19 +61:54 2:54:54 (68.) 1:53:24 (34.) 9,57 Km/h
51. 860 EDOUARD SIMON 1989 M (47.) SEM (39.) Satuc 4:51:14 +64:50 2:44:00 (46.) 2:07:13 (67.) 9,48 Km/h
52. 853 FLOCHEL DAMIEN 1972 M (48.) V1M (8.) Skipailhou 4:52:18 +65:54 2:52:10 (60.) 2:00:07 (49.) 9,44 Km/h
53. 802 CHARTRAN ANTHONY 1992 M (49.) SEM (40.) US TALENCE 4:53:18 +66:54 2:49:35 (53.) 2:03:43 (61.) 9,41 Km/h
54. 672 PLAGNOL FRANCOIS 1977 M (50.) SEM (41.) THALES ASCE 4:53:19 +66:55 2:53:33 (63.) 1:59:46 (47.) 9,41 Km/h
55. 401 DELAMARRE JEAN-FRANCOIS 1968 M (51.) V1M (9.)   4:53:41 +67:17 2:53:49 (64.) 1:59:51 (48.) 9,4 Km/h
56. 8 DUC STEPHANIE 1975 F (5.) V1F (3.) Team Terre de Running 4:54:10 +67:45 2:51:58 (58.) 2:02:12 (55.) 9,38 Km/h
57. 749 PEPEY JEAN-PIERRE 1966 M (52.) V2M (1.)   4:54:10 +67:46 2:51:52 (57.) 2:02:18 (56.) 9,38 Km/h
58. 271 BEYNEL DENIS-TEAM-BEN-RUN 1980 M (53.) SEM (42.) TEAM BEN RUN 4:54:25 +68:00 2:52:02 (59.) 2:02:23 (57.) 9,37 Km/h
59. 101 FATA JORDAN 1992 M (54.) SEM (43.)   4:55:13 +68:49 2:54:30 (65.) 2:00:43 (52.) 9,35 Km/h
60. 874 CALCAGNO PATRICK 1968 M (55.) V1M (10.) RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 4:56:14 +69:50 2:44:40 (48.) 2:11:34 (87.) 9,32 Km/h
61. 38 PAULY JOCELYNE 1973 F (6.) V1F (4.)   4:56:47 +70:22 2:54:39 (67.) 2:02:07 (54.) 9,3 Km/h
62. 979 ZIEGER THIERRY 1972 M (56.) V1M (11.) CSAMA 4:57:57 +71:33 2:57:36 (71.) 2:00:20 (50.) 9,26 Km/h
63. 247 LHOMOND LUCAS 1994 M (57.) ESM (2.)   5:01:14 +74:50 2:52:19 (61.) 2:08:54 (77.) 9,16 Km/h
64. 290 BIEHLER DAVID 1980 M (58.) SEM (44.) Les etoiles filantes 5:01:28 +75:04 2:55:24 (70.) 2:06:04 (64.) 9,15 Km/h
65. 27 BOVERO SEVERINE 1976 F (7.) V1F (5.) Team Terre de Running 5:01:32 +75:08 2:55:16 (69.) 2:06:15 (65.) 9,15 Km/h
66. 561 MEYRONEINC JEAN-JACQUES 1979 M (59.) SEM (45.) BAC 5:01:47 +75:23 2:54:36 (66.) 2:07:11 (66.) 9,15 Km/h
67. 346 SANCHEZ ANDRE 1965 M (60.) V2M (2.)   5:02:47 +76:23 3:02:09 (85.) 2:00:38 (51.) 9,12 Km/h
68. 566 ARNAUD FABRICE 1981 M (61.) SEM (46.) CAP Garonne/passion course 5:03:39 +77:14 2:38:36 (36.) 2:25:02 (181.) 9,09 Km/h
69. 171 CANTENOT GAEL 1990 M (62.) SEM (47.) Team Endurance Shop Besançon 5:04:04 +77:39 2:51:06 (55.) 2:12:57 (93.) 9,08 Km/h
70. 946 THIEL SEBASTIEN 1981 M (63.) SEM (48.)   5:05:45 +79:21 2:57:51 (72.) 2:07:54 (71.) 9,03 Km/h
71. 58 BOURGEOIS MARIE-NOELLE 1974 F (8.) V1F (6.) Racing Club St Denis 5:06:04 +79:39 2:58:36 (76.) 2:07:27 (70.) 9,02 Km/h
72. 883 RIF FABIEN 1978 M (64.) SEM (49.)   5:08:09 +81:44 2:59:35 (77.) 2:08:33 (76.) 8,96 Km/h
73. 192 LUBOZ THOMAS 1980 M (65.) SEM (50.)   5:08:38 +82:14 3:03:18 (90.) 2:05:19 (63.) 8,94 Km/h
74. 396 SEGUIN MARC 1972 M (66.) V1M (12.) Courir a Beaucaire 5:09:57 +83:32 3:06:14 (98.) 2:03:42 (60.) 8,9 Km/h
75. 61 DERAMCHI LAURENT 1978 M (67.) SEM (51.)   5:11:09 +84:44 3:07:50 (105.) 2:03:18 (59.) 8,87 Km/h
76. 6 MICHAUD ADRIEN 1983 M (68.) SEM (52.) Team SCOTT 5:11:12 +84:47 2:22:47 (9.) 2:48:24 (428.) 8,87 Km/h
77. 221 SERVIZET DAVID 1974 M (69.) V1M (13.) ALE 5:11:28 +85:03 2:50:40 (54.) 2:20:47 (147.) 8,86 Km/h
78. 34 VAN HOECK VEERLE 1984 F (9.) SEF (3.) Team SALOMON 5:11:31 +85:06 3:03:13 (89.) 2:08:18 (74.) 8,86 Km/h
79. 1032 MARIA ROMAIN 1988 M (70.) SEM (53.) VTT Club Albret 5:11:33 +85:08 2:58:36 (75.) 2:12:57 (92.) 8,86 Km/h
80. 823 DARRIEUTORT XAVIER 1977 M (71.) SEM (54.)   5:12:24 +86:00 3:00:03 (78.) 2:12:21 (90.) 8,83 Km/h
81. 67 MARTIN SEBASTIEN 1975 M (72.) V1M (14.) US Talence 5:12:48 +86:24 3:01:18 (84.) 2:11:30 (86.) 8,82 Km/h
82. 149 ODONETTO VINCENT 1977 M (73.) SEM (55.) la foulee des sorgues 5:12:52 +86:28 3:03:23 (91.) 2:09:29 (79.) 8,82 Km/h
83. 57 BROCHARD LAURENT 1968 M (74.) V1M (15.)   5:13:04 +86:39 2:58:09 (74.) 2:14:54 (105.) 8,82 Km/h
84. 211 SAURY NICOLAS 1973 M (75.) V1M (16.) Diane Flassannaise 5:14:03 +87:38 3:06:05 (95.) 2:07:57 (72.) 8,79 Km/h
85. 471 EHRHARD YOANN 1979 M (76.) SEM (56.)   5:14:18 +87:54 3:09:10 (118.) 2:05:08 (62.) 8,78 Km/h
86. 255 GONNET MATTHIEU 1989 M (77.) SEM (57.) Trail Club de Provence 5:14:56 +88:31 3:00:54 (81.) 2:14:01 (100.) 8,76 Km/h
87. 1013 GATHIER FLAVIEN 1987 M (78.) SEM (58.)   5:15:17 +88:53 3:05:21 (94.) 2:09:56 (81.) 8,75 Km/h
88. 335 BOURGUENOLLE PIERRE-ARNAUD 1987 M (79.) SEM (59.) Team Kalenji 5:15:19 +88:54 3:00:54 (80.) 2:14:25 (103.) 8,75 Km/h
89. 558 SUZANNE NICOLAS 1985 M (80.) SEM (60.) Caen athle club 5:15:27 +89:03 3:08:12 (110.) 2:07:15 (68.) 8,75 Km/h
90. 203 CHPAK DUNCAN 1993 M (81.) SEM (61.) ventoux trail club 5:15:41 +89:17 3:08:15 (111.) 2:07:26 (69.) 8,74 Km/h
91. 193 BOTREAU RONAN 1978 M (82.) SEM (62.)   5:15:53 +89:29 3:01:13 (83.) 2:14:40 (104.) 8,74 Km/h
92. 885 CLAQUIN JEREMY 1983 M (83.) SEM (63.) les pompiers de Ploemeur 5:17:26 +91:01 3:09:12 (119.) 2:08:13 (73.) 8,69 Km/h
93. 767 RAGEAU LUCAS 1987 M (84.) SEM (64.) MACADAM 07 5:18:38 +92:14 3:05:18 (93.) 2:13:20 (96.) 8,66 Km/h
94. 504 COUDEVILLE JULIEN 1988 M (85.) SEM (65.)   5:19:27 +93:02 3:10:22 (125.) 2:09:04 (78.) 8,64 Km/h
95. 995 FORTANE REMI 1992 M (86.) SEM (66.)   5:19:56 +93:31 3:00:40 (79.) 2:19:15 (136.) 8,63 Km/h
96. 992 FORTANE THIBAUT 1991 M (87.) SEM (67.)   5:19:56 +93:31 3:00:57 (82.) 2:18:58 (131.) 8,63 Km/h
97. 675 VIDAL FREDERIC 1968 M (88.) V1M (17.)   5:20:24 +93:59 3:05:15 (92.) 2:15:08 (107.) 8,61 Km/h
98. 694 DARET LAURENT 1971 M (89.) V1M (18.) team IRON RACE 5:20:29 +94:04 3:09:48 (124.) 2:10:40 (83.) 8,61 Km/h
99. 811 BARD CHRISTELLE 1979 F (10.) SEF (4.)   5:21:08 +94:43 3:12:39 (136.) 2:08:28 (75.) 8,59 Km/h
100. 110 TOULZE ANTHONY 1983 M (90.) SEM (68.) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 5:22:47 +96:22 3:07:39 (104.) 2:15:08 (106.) 8,55 Km/h
101. 202 BERNARD BRUNO 1989 M (91.) SEM (69.) GH2A Gap Hautes-Alpes Athletisme 5:22:47 +96:22 3:07:37 (103.) 2:15:09 (108.) 8,55 Km/h
102. 830 GUERY BENJAMIN 1985 M (92.) SEM (70.)   5:23:29 +97:04 3:06:19 (99.) 2:17:09 (120.) 8,53 Km/h
103. 274 ANDREO HENRI 1973 M (93.) V1M (19.) AC ST REMY 5:23:44 +97:19 3:09:34 (122.) 2:14:09 (101.) 8,53 Km/h
104. 338 TROISGROS YOHAN 1981 M (94.) SEM (71.)   5:24:00 +97:36 3:02:50 (86.) 2:21:10 (148.) 8,52 Km/h
105. 1031 BOUTARIN OCEANE 1991 F (11.) SEF (5.)   5:24:34 +98:09 3:08:25 (115.) 2:16:08 (113.) 8,5 Km/h
106. 317 BONNOT FRANCOIS 1977 M (95.) SEM (72.) TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 5:24:50 +98:25 3:12:38 (135.) 2:12:11 (89.) 8,5 Km/h
107. 350 MORIN MATHIAS 1973 M (96.) V1M (20.)   5:25:02 +98:37 3:11:19 (128.) 2:13:42 (99.) 8,49 Km/h
108. 488 GUINETTE LAURENT 1978 M (97.) SEM (73.) TAC COLMAR 5:25:02 +98:38 3:08:28 (116.) 2:16:34 (115.) 8,49 Km/h
109. 632 THIESSE BERNARD 1952 M (98.) V3M (1.)   5:25:20 +98:56 3:12:22 (133.) 2:12:58 (94.) 8,48 Km/h
110. 731 GIL MICHAEL 1972 M (99.) V1M (21.) team camino sport 5:25:45 +99:21 3:06:06 (96.) 2:19:39 (140.) 8,47 Km/h
111. 610 CLAVIER OLOF 1978 M (100.) SEM (74.) les etoiles filantes 5:25:51 +99:27 3:12:47 (138.) 2:13:04 (95.) 8,47 Km/h
112. 702 THURIN FREDERIC 1979 M (101.) SEM (75.)   5:26:00 +99:35 3:08:22 (113.) 2:17:38 (124.) 8,47 Km/h
113. 277 RUIZ NICOLAS   M (102.) (1.)   5:26:12 +99:47 3:09:19 (120.) 2:16:52 (117.) 8,46 Km/h
114. 368 BRUNEL ROMAIN 1991 M (103.) SEM (76.)   5:26:30 +100:05 3:08:18 (112.) 2:18:12 (127.) 8,45 Km/h
115. 959 GERARD SIMON 1992 M (104.) SEM (77.)   5:26:34 +100:09 3:02:51 (87.) 2:23:42 (163.) 8,45 Km/h
116. 365 BRUNEL JEREMY 1991 M (105.) SEM (78.)   5:26:36 +100:12 3:07:34 (101.) 2:19:01 (132.) 8,45 Km/h
117. 349 BORIEN JOHAN 1981 M (106.) SEM (79.)   5:26:42 +100:18 3:07:35 (102.) 2:19:06 (133.) 8,45 Km/h
118. 465 PETER CYRIUS 1987 M (107.) SEM (80.) Tontons Trailers 5:27:01 +100:36 3:08:11 (109.) 2:18:49 (130.) 8,44 Km/h
119. 1036 WADDIL JEAN-JACQUES 1978 M (108.) SEM (81.) 2eme REG 5:28:34 +102:10 3:13:14 (141.) 2:15:19 (110.) 8,4 Km/h
120. 1035 WADDIL SOPHIE 1982 F (12.) SEF (6.) 2eme REG 5:28:35 +102:11 3:13:15 (142.) 2:15:20 (111.) 8,4 Km/h
121. 497 TRAMIER PIERRE 1988 M (109.) SEM (82.)   5:28:50 +102:26 3:17:38 (161.) 2:11:12 (85.) 8,39 Km/h
122. 430 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE 1968 M (110.) V1M (22.) les taureaux ailes charleval 5:29:01 +102:37 3:19:18 (168.) 2:09:42 (80.) 8,39 Km/h
123. 440 GABELLE THIBAUT 1978 M (111.) SEM (83.)   5:29:04 +102:40 3:08:23 (114.) 2:20:40 (146.) 8,39 Km/h
124. 96 MOUTTE JULIEN 1982 M (112.) SEM (84.)   5:29:07 +102:42 3:14:44 (149.) 2:14:22 (102.) 8,39 Km/h
125. 954 FEVET CYRIL 1973 M (113.) V1M (23.) Vitrimont passion 5:29:32 +103:07 3:15:57 (156.) 2:13:34 (97.) 8,38 Km/h
126. 378 CHEVALIER LIONEL 1980 M (114.) SEM (85.) Viscacha section Toulouse 5:29:39 +103:15 3:11:00 (126.) 2:18:39 (129.) 8,37 Km/h
127. 355 MOISSONNIER LOUIS-CHRISTOPHE 1970 M (115.) V1M (24.)   5:30:13 +103:49 3:14:33 (148.) 2:15:40 (112.) 8,36 Km/h
128. 429 TOUTAIN LAURENT 1968 M (116.) V1M (25.)   5:30:58 +104:33 3:09:44 (123.) 2:21:14 (149.) 8,34 Km/h
129. 77 ROMERO FABIEN 1974 M (117.) V1M (26.)   5:31:01 +104:36 3:08:28 (117.) 2:22:32 (157.) 8,34 Km/h
130. 276 ROYER DAVID 1982 M (118.) SEM (86.)   5:31:07 +104:43 3:08:08 (106.) 2:22:59 (159.) 8,34 Km/h
131. 624 PERIDY JEAN-BERNARD 1989 M (119.) SEM (87.)   5:31:09 +104:44 2:58:05 (73.) 2:33:03 (257.) 8,33 Km/h
132. 232 GONTIER LAURENT 1980 M (120.) SEM (88.)   5:31:14 +104:50 3:11:53 (129.) 2:19:20 (138.) 8,33 Km/h
133. 212 GAUTHEY JULIEN 1982 M (121.) SEM (89.)   5:31:34 +105:10 3:21:25 (190.) 2:10:08 (82.) 8,32 Km/h
134. 1001 EYCHENNE STEPHANE 1978 M (122.) SEM (90.)   5:31:50 +105:25 3:12:08 (131.) 2:19:41 (141.) 8,32 Km/h
135. 565 GIL FREDERIC 1968 M (123.) V1M (27.) ecla laudun 5:32:01 +105:36 3:21:14 (187.) 2:10:47 (84.) 8,31 Km/h
136. 877 GARCIA FERNANDO 1972 M (124.) V1M (28.)   5:32:02 +105:37 3:14:18 (147.) 2:17:43 (125.) 8,31 Km/h
137. 197 PIACENZA LUDOVIC 1973 M (125.) V1M (29.) TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:32:02 +105:38 3:19:29 (169.) 2:12:33 (91.) 8,31 Km/h
138. 435 LETOURNEUR SIMON 1991 M (126.) SEM (91.) Trailers du Mole 5:32:02 +105:38 3:12:41 (137.) 2:19:20 (137.) 8,31 Km/h
139. 510 JEAN THIBAULT 1994 M (127.) ESM (3.) Trailers du mole 5:32:02 +105:38 3:12:49 (139.) 2:19:13 (134.) 8,31 Km/h
140. 543 JAN KEVIN 1991 M (128.) SEM (92.) Team Raidlight 44 5:32:36 +106:12 3:18:55 (164.) 2:13:41 (98.) 8,3 Km/h
141. 398 SACHOT YANN 1977 M (129.) SEM (93.) AVAG 5:32:43 +106:19 3:15:28 (153.) 2:17:15 (121.) 8,29 Km/h
142. 302 RABAT PATRICK 1957 M (130.) V2M (3.) Bojos de Muntanya 5:32:44 +106:19 3:15:07 (150.) 2:17:36 (123.) 8,29 Km/h
143. 485 RUIZ JEAN-FRANCOIS 1961 M (131.) V2M (4.)   5:32:48 +106:24 3:12:11 (132.) 2:20:37 (144.) 8,29 Km/h
144. 410 OLIVIER ALICE 1987 F (13.) SEF (7.)   5:33:09 +106:45 3:17:56 (162.) 2:15:13 (109.) 8,28 Km/h
145. 752 ORDONNEAU FLORIAN 1987 M (132.) SEM (94.) Combes et Cretes 5:33:21 +106:56 3:15:21 (152.) 2:17:59 (126.) 8,28 Km/h
146. 1009 BALLESTER EMMANUEL 1979 M (133.) SEM (95.) TTC 5:34:17 +107:52 3:13:51 (144.) 2:20:25 (143.) 8,26 Km/h
147. 689 FALGAYRAC LILIAN 1969 M (134.) V1M (30.) Team Trail Cote Bleue / MPT istres 5:34:23 +107:58 3:09:20 (121.) 2:25:02 (182.) 8,25 Km/h
148. 652 JUHEL NICOLAS 1977 M (135.) SEM (96.)   5:34:39 +108:15 3:22:29 (197.) 2:12:10 (88.) 8,25 Km/h
149. 140 KERGOAT KEVIN 1987 M (136.) SEM (97.)   5:35:18 +108:53 3:13:04 (140.) 2:22:13 (155.) 8,23 Km/h
150. 929 SALVI LAURENT 1967 M (137.) V1M (31.) Courir a Beaucaire 5:35:54 +109:30 3:06:13 (97.) 2:29:40 (213.) 8,22 Km/h
151. 728 MURCIA DAVID 1972 M (138.) V1M (32.)   5:35:55 +109:31 3:03:05 (88.) 2:32:50 (254.) 8,22 Km/h
152. 1002 BASS SEBASTIEN 1979 M (139.) SEM (98.)   5:35:55 +109:31 3:11:59 (130.) 2:23:56 (165.) 8,22 Km/h
153. 738 JACONO DAVID 1971 M (140.) V1M (33.)   5:36:45 +110:21 3:16:07 (157.) 2:20:38 (145.) 8,2 Km/h
154. 260 DUVERT DAVID 1980 M (141.) SEM (99.) E.A.MACON 5:36:53 +110:28 3:06:36 (100.) 2:30:16 (219.) 8,19 Km/h
155. 887 BLANC PHILIPPE 1965 M (142.) V2M (5.) BEDOIN CYCLO SPORT 5:37:04 +110:40 3:20:10 (175.) 2:16:53 (118.) 8,19 Km/h
156. 562 COUDERC LUDOVIC 1969 M (143.) V1M (34.)   5:37:35 +111:10 3:21:18 (189.) 2:16:17 (114.) 8,18 Km/h
157. 593 PARADINAS CEDRIC 1983 M (144.) SEM (100.)   5:37:43 +111:18 3:08:10 (108.) 2:29:33 (210.) 8,17 Km/h
158. 722 GAUTHIER NICOLAS 1983 M (145.) SEM (101.) Team Trail Cote Bleue 5:38:30 +112:05 3:16:12 (158.) 2:22:17 (156.) 8,15 Km/h
159. 600 SAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE 1971 M (146.) V1M (35.) Marseille trail Club 5:38:33 +112:08 3:21:39 (193.) 2:16:54 (119.) 8,15 Km/h
160. 442 CAUBET MARTIN 1989 M (147.) SEM (102.)   5:38:48 +112:24 3:21:58 (195.) 2:16:50 (116.) 8,15 Km/h
161. 859 BEYNEL LAURENT 1982 M (148.) SEM (103.) TEAM BENRUN 5:38:57 +112:33 3:14:11 (145.) 2:24:45 (175.) 8,14 Km/h
162. 294 LOUTREL BENOIT 1981 M (149.) SEM (104.) Caen Athletic Club 5:39:02 +112:37 3:11:04 (127.) 2:27:57 (199.) 8,14 Km/h
163. 191 PLATEL LAURENT 1974 M (150.) V1M (36.)   5:40:00 +113:35 () () 8,12 Km/h
164. 337 ROUX CLAUDE 1964 M (151.) V2M (6.)   5:42:30 +116:05 3:21:10 (186.) 2:21:20 (150.) 8,06 Km/h
165. 84 OLIVIER REGIS 1974 M (152.) V1M (37.) Sport nature St RADEGONDE 5:42:34 +116:10 3:18:40 (163.) 2:23:54 (164.) 8,06 Km/h
166. 596 BAI JEROME 1971 M (153.) V1M (38.)   5:45:11 +118:47 3:21:04 (184.) 2:24:07 (168.) 8 Km/h
167. 128 PARROSSEL FLORENT 1987 M (154.) SEM (105.)   5:45:29 +119:05 3:20:12 (176.) 2:25:17 (185.) 7,99 Km/h
168. 144 MONTAGUT PAUL 1984 M (155.) SEM (106.) ACFA 63 5:45:31 +119:06 3:19:01 (166.) 2:26:29 (190.) 7,99 Km/h
169. 578 MERCIER PATRICK 1971 M (156.) V1M (39.) Le Teil Court 5:46:05 +119:40 3:21:08 (185.) 2:24:56 (180.) 7,97 Km/h
170. 390 CONEGERO YANNICK 1977 M (157.) SEM (107.) Pompier CERBERE 5:46:10 +119:46 3:17:01 (159.) 2:29:09 (206.) 7,97 Km/h
171. 637 BOURENE FABIEN 1975 M (158.) V1M (40.)   5:46:26 +120:02 3:21:15 (188.) 2:25:10 (183.) 7,97 Km/h
172. 745 RAMAT SAMUEL 1983 M (159.) SEM (108.)   5:46:55 +120:31 3:14:18 (146.) 2:32:37 (253.) 7,96 Km/h
173. 259 BABONAUX PHILIPPE 1970 M (160.) V1M (41.) SMAC 5:47:24 +121:00 3:27:10 (223.) 2:20:14 (142.) 7,94 Km/h
174. 409 FAGOT OLIVIER 1969 M (161.) V1M (42.) USM Viroflay 5:47:25 +121:01 3:20:03 (174.) 2:27:21 (197.) 7,94 Km/h
175. 920 SANOUILLET VINCENT 1985 M (162.) SEM (109.)   5:47:30 +121:06 3:21:01 (183.) 2:26:29 (189.) 7,94 Km/h
176. 254 BOUQUET LOIC 1980 M (163.) SEM (110.) trail again 5:47:33 +121:08 3:13:50 (143.) 2:33:43 (261.) 7,94 Km/h
177. 572 TABUTIN JONATHAN 1986 M (164.) SEM (111.)   5:47:36 +121:12 3:12:37 (134.) 2:34:59 (269.) 7,94 Km/h
178. 850 DUFOUR CORENTIN 1983 M (165.) SEM (112.)   5:47:43 +121:18 3:20:29 (180.) 2:27:13 (196.) 7,94 Km/h
179. 416 ONDE SYLVAIN 1980 M (166.) SEM (113.) LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS 5:47:43 +121:19 3:29:18 (235.) 2:18:24 (128.) 7,94 Km/h
180. 266 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL 1979 M (167.) SEM (114.) Team Ibex 5:48:03 +121:39 3:22:47 (200.) 2:25:16 (184.) 7,93 Km/h
181. 284 BLANCHON VINCENT 1973 M (168.) V1M (43.)   5:48:33 +122:09 3:24:36 (210.) 2:23:57 (166.) 7,92 Km/h
182. 238 RENARD FRANCOIS 1984 M (169.) SEM (115.)   5:49:07 +122:42 3:19:17 (167.) 2:29:49 (214.) 7,91 Km/h
183. 163 MISKO WILFRIED 1981 M (170.) SEM (116.)   5:49:12 +122:48 3:31:57 (271.) 2:17:15 (122.) 7,9 Km/h
184. 710 LOEILLET PIERRE 1978 M (171.) SEM (117.) TVA 5:49:21 +122:57 3:24:25 (209.) 2:24:56 (179.) 7,9 Km/h
185. 25 BUGNARD CORAIL 1991 F (14.) SEF (8.) Team OXSITIS / ODLO 5:49:32 +123:08 3:20:34 (182.) 2:28:58 (205.) 7,9 Km/h
186. 554 GUERRERO QUENTIN 1988 M (172.) SEM (118.)   5:49:48 +123:24 3:20:13 (177.) 2:29:35 (211.) 7,89 Km/h
187. 502 GIBERT BENOIT 1987 M (173.) SEM (119.)   5:49:53 +123:29 3:15:38 (154.) 2:34:15 (264.) 7,89 Km/h
188. 83 HALLO LUDOVIC 1966 M (174.) V2M (7.) US Talence Athletisme 5:50:10 +123:45 3:20:29 (179.) 2:29:40 (212.) 7,88 Km/h
189. 130 CEZARD CHRISTOPHE 1977 M (175.) SEM (120.) TARAHUMARA TEAM 5:50:14 +123:50 3:23:43 (205.) 2:26:31 (191.) 7,88 Km/h
190. 971 MICHEL DIDIER 1971 M (176.) V1M (44.)   5:50:21 +123:57 3:19:35 (171.) 2:30:46 (225.) 7,88 Km/h
191. 433 TAULELLE PATRICE 1976 M (177.) V1M (45.)   5:50:32 +124:07 3:28:55 (234.) 2:21:36 (153.) 7,87 Km/h
192. 691 COSTA DIDIER 1975 M (178.) V1M (46.) Les Trailers du mole 5:50:56 +124:31 3:26:27 (220.) 2:24:28 (171.) 7,86 Km/h
193. 244 FOUVET LAURENT 1967 M (179.) V1M (47.) CORBAS RUNNING 5:51:08 +124:44 3:31:40 (264.) 2:19:28 (139.) 7,86 Km/h
194. 793 BOUJU BERTRAND 1970 M (180.) V1M (48.) LB CHATEAUROUX 5:51:29 +125:04 3:15:14 (151.) 2:36:14 (282.) 7,85 Km/h
195. 484 LE-TEXIER YVONNICK 1984 M (181.) SEM (121.)   5:51:43 +125:19 3:27:45 (225.) 2:23:58 (167.) 7,85 Km/h
196. 112 LE-PIERES FRANK 1972 M (182.) V1M (49.)   5:51:44 +125:20 3:30:18 (248.) 2:21:26 (151.) 7,85 Km/h
197. 1025 GILLARD RONAN 1970 M (183.) V1M (50.) 2eme REG 5:51:46 +125:22 3:20:30 (181.) 2:31:16 (230.) 7,85 Km/h
198. 397 BURDIN THOMAS 1985 M (184.) SEM (122.) Foulee des sorgues 5:51:49 +125:24 3:19:30 (170.) 2:32:18 (248.) 7,84 Km/h
199. 914 VICENTE JESUS 1975 M (185.) V1M (51.) ASS. EXCURSIONISTA CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 5:51:56 +125:31 3:15:50 (155.) 2:36:05 (281.) 7,84 Km/h
200. 975 COUDRAY ALEXIA 1982 F (15.) SEF (9.)   5:52:42 +126:18 3:22:16 (196.) 2:30:26 (221.) 7,83 Km/h
201. 528 VAUTRIN OLIVIER 1974 M (186.) V1M (52.) RUMBA 5:52:52 +126:27 3:28:09 (227.) 2:24:43 (174.) 7,82 Km/h
202. 431 LEPINOY NICOLAS 1971 M (187.) V1M (53.) ac st remy 5:53:00 +126:35 3:29:43 (239.) 2:23:16 (160.) 7,82 Km/h
203. 215 LAUGIER NICOLAS 1980 M (188.) SEM (123.) AC ST REMY 5:53:01 +126:37 3:28:48 (233.) 2:24:13 (170.) 7,82 Km/h
204. 356 VALOT NIDAL 1982 M (189.) SEM (124.) AS Viscacha 5:53:06 +126:42 3:25:57 (217.) 2:27:09 (195.) 7,82 Km/h
205. 730 ALBERO JULIEN 1984 M (190.) SEM (125.) AC saint remy 5:53:07 +126:42 3:29:50 (243.) 2:23:16 (161.) 7,82 Km/h
206. 729 RODIER ANDRE 1955 M (191.) V3M (2.) Beaumont athletique club 5:53:18 +126:53 3:21:30 (191.) 2:31:47 (239.) 7,81 Km/h
207. 878 FONTANIVE OLIVIER 1973 M (192.) V1M (54.) esperance favergienne 5:53:27 +127:02 3:21:38 (192.) 2:31:49 (240.) 7,81 Km/h
208. 223 MITTAINE FREDERIC 1965 M (193.) V2M (8.) Cac39 5:53:32 +127:07 3:28:43 (232.) 2:24:48 (176.) 7,81 Km/h
209. 300 DUTIN ADRIEN 1985 M (194.) SEM (126.) Team Triandine 5:53:54 +127:29 3:25:01 (213.) 2:28:52 (204.) 7,8 Km/h
210. 965 GOMEZ GILBERT 1956 M (195.) V3M (3.) Gambade Rochefortaise 5:53:58 +127:33 3:29:49 (242.) 2:24:09 (169.) 7,8 Km/h
211. 625 QUERRY CHRISTOPHE 1971 M (196.) V1M (55.)   5:54:10 +127:46 3:31:24 (260.) 2:22:46 (158.) 7,79 Km/h
212. 227 ROUSSEL PATRICK 1968 M (197.) V1M (56.) LBCHATEAUROUX 5:54:16 +127:52 3:18:55 (165.) 2:35:20 (274.) 7,79 Km/h
213. 126 DELVALLE MAXIME 1983 M (198.) SEM (127.) ventoux trail club 5:54:42 +128:17 3:22:47 (201.) 2:31:54 (243.) 7,78 Km/h
214. 380 MAIRE DANIEL 1958 M (199.) V2M (9.) Stade Bganerais Athletisme 5:54:42 +128:17 3:25:22 (214.) 2:29:19 (208.) 7,78 Km/h
215. 645 CAMBREZY MARC 1979 M (200.) SEM (128.) ALLIBERT TRAIL 5:55:26 +129:01 3:29:21 (236.) 2:26:04 (188.) 7,76 Km/h
216. 794 HERTZEISEN DAVID 1982 M (201.) SEM (129.)   5:55:26 +129:02 3:33:20 (277.) 2:22:06 (154.) 7,76 Km/h
217. 514 GIRARD STEPHANE 1980 M (202.) SEM (130.) Taureaux Ailes de Charleval 5:56:18 +129:54 3:26:18 (219.) 2:30:00 (217.) 7,75 Km/h
218. 765 ZANCHETTI THIERRY 1971 M (203.) V1M (57.)   5:56:33 +130:09 3:24:00 (206.) 2:32:33 (252.) 7,74 Km/h
219. 723 BERTHET FRANCOIS-XAVIER 1974 M (204.) V1M (58.)   5:56:41 +130:17 3:29:47 (240.) 2:26:54 (193.) 7,74 Km/h
220. 95 CHARRIER RODOLPHE 1971 M (205.) V1M (59.)   5:57:05 +130:40 3:25:38 (215.) 2:31:26 (233.) 7,73 Km/h
221. 895 LEROY ALEXANDRE 1976 M (206.) V1M (60.) TRGV 5:57:06 +130:42 3:27:35 (224.) 2:29:31 (209.) 7,73 Km/h
222. 392 COSTE GERALD 1974 M (207.) V1M (61.)   5:57:28 +131:03 3:23:01 (202.) 2:34:26 (265.) 7,72 Km/h
223. 713 BUISSON ELIOTT 1988 M (208.) SEM (131.)   5:57:37 +131:13 3:24:14 (207.) 2:33:22 (259.) 7,72 Km/h
224. 122 BRUNET FRANCOIS 1964 M (209.) V2M (10.)   5:57:57 +131:32 3:34:19 (282.) 2:23:37 (162.) 7,71 Km/h
225. 213 FARRE JULIEN 1989 M (210.) SEM (132.) ENTENTE ANGEVINE/Esprit trail Anjou 5:58:14 +131:49 3:23:04 (203.) 2:35:09 (272.) 7,7 Km/h
226. 984 GIOE MAXIME 1962 M (211.) V2M (11.) lyon sport metropole 5:58:17 +131:53 3:36:44 (299.) 2:21:33 (152.) 7,7 Km/h
227. 591 PEYRACHE MICHAEL 1979 M (212.) SEM (133.)   5:58:31 +132:06 3:23:10 (204.) 2:35:21 (275.) 7,7 Km/h
228. 89 FAURE OLIVIER 1971 M (213.) V1M (62.) Us talence 5:59:09 +132:44 3:19:37 (172.) 2:39:31 (321.) 7,68 Km/h
229. 862 GOEDEN MICHAEL 1973 M (214.) V1M (63.) US TALENCE 5:59:10 +132:45 3:17:28 (160.) 2:41:41 (352.) 7,68 Km/h
230. 347 JOUFFRET THIERRY 1965 M (215.) V2M (12.) la foulee des sorgues 5:59:18 +132:53 3:32:25 (274.) 2:26:52 (192.) 7,68 Km/h
231. 792 AGUADO JEAN-FRANCOIS 1964 M (216.) V2M (13.) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 5:59:41 +133:16 3:25:57 (218.) 2:33:43 (262.) 7,67 Km/h
232. 519 MAUDUIT PAUL 1986 M (217.) SEM (134.)   6:00:04 +133:40 3:29:40 (238.) 2:30:24 (220.) 7,67 Km/h
233. 1021 BRAUX CLEMENT 1989 M (218.) SEM (135.)   6:00:04 +133:40 3:29:35 (237.) 2:30:29 (222.) 7,66 Km/h
234. 587 MALTERRE ULRICH 1982 M (219.) SEM (136.)   6:00:05 +133:41 3:27:04 (222.) 2:33:00 (255.) 7,66 Km/h
235. 297 FILIAS STEPHANE 1980 M (220.) SEM (137.) TRGV 6:00:19 +133:55 3:19:47 (173.) 2:40:32 (338.) 7,66 Km/h
236. 535 LYON FRANCOIS 1957 M (221.) V2M (14.) Chantilly Athletisme 6:00:20 +133:56 3:28:23 (228.) 2:31:56 (244.) 7,66 Km/h
237. 1037 RAMANICK STELVE 1975 M (222.) V1M (64.) M.Sportif RFO 6:00:33 +134:08 3:24:48 (211.) 2:35:45 (279.) 7,65 Km/h
238. 974 FAYA SEBASTIEN 1973 M (223.) V1M (65.) team raidlight 6:00:51 +134:26 3:36:01 (290.) 2:24:49 (177.) 7,65 Km/h
239. 614 GAUTHIER PIERRE 1984 M (224.) SEM (138.) OCC Calas-Cabries 6:00:57 +134:33 3:28:36 (231.) 2:32:20 (251.) 7,65 Km/h
240. 388 TEKNETZIS APOSTOLOS 1981 M (225.) SEM (139.)   6:01:09 +134:45 3:31:55 (268.) 2:29:14 (207.) 7,64 Km/h
241. 344 PIERRE VINCENT 1984 M (226.) SEM (140.) USM VIROFLAY 6:01:20 +134:55 3:20:14 (178.) 2:41:05 (344.) 7,64 Km/h
242. 690 DUCLAIROIR PHILIPPE 1961 M (227.) V2M (15.) CAF DU VENTOUX 6:01:26 +135:01 3:28:23 (229.) 2:33:02 (256.) 7,64 Km/h
243. 118 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN 1960 M (228.) V2M (16.)   6:01:38 +135:14 3:33:52 (280.) 2:27:46 (198.) 7,63 Km/h
244. 905 CASAMITJANA MAXIME 1987 M (229.) SEM (141.) FORCA TRAIL MILLAS 6:01:46 +135:22 3:30:37 (253.) 2:31:09 (228.) 7,63 Km/h
245. 272 REVILLET JACKY 1970 M (230.) V1M (66.) Les lacets du lizon 6:01:50 +135:25 3:36:10 (293.) 2:25:40 (186.) 7,63 Km/h
246. 231 DURET PHILIPPE 1963 M (231.) V2M (17.) team raidlight provence 6:01:57 +135:32 3:31:57 (270.) 2:29:59 (216.) 7,63 Km/h
247. 299 GIUGLEUR FRANC 1973 M (232.) V1M (67.) AVAG 6:02:03 +135:38 3:37:25 (306.) 2:24:37 (173.) 7,62 Km/h
248. 753 ARGENCE STEPHANE 1972 M (233.) V1M (68.)   6:02:07 +135:42 3:29:47 (241.) 2:32:19 (249.) 7,62 Km/h
249. 1003 COCHEME SYLVAIN 1982 M (234.) SEM (142.) MACADAM BASKETS 6:02:07 +135:43 3:32:10 (272.) 2:29:57 (215.) 7,62 Km/h
250. 662 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE 1983 M (235.) SEM (143.)   6:02:13 +135:48 3:24:52 (212.) 2:37:20 (294.) 7,62 Km/h
251. 267 MICHAUX HERVE 1976 M (236.) V1M (69.) CAP GARONNE 6:02:14 +135:49 3:30:14 (245.) 2:31:59 (245.) 7,62 Km/h
252. 1022 GOUTAGNY GEORGES 1962 M (237.) V2M (18.) Trail des COURSIERES 6:02:15 +135:51 3:32:14 (273.) 2:30:01 (218.) 7,62 Km/h
253. 1028 GOMANNE PATRICK 1978 M (238.) SEM (144.) Castries Running Club 6:02:19 +135:54 3:31:30 (263.) 2:30:48 (226.) 7,62 Km/h
254. 1008 LAMNAOUAR MUSTAPHA 1980 M (239.) SEM (145.) TTC 6:02:31 +136:07 3:28:34 (230.) 2:33:57 (263.) 7,61 Km/h
255. 80 YETTEFTI ASSAINE 1972 M (240.) V1M (70.) TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 6:02:44 +136:20 3:31:21 (259.) 2:31:23 (232.) 7,61 Km/h
256. 845 LADRAT THOMAS 1986 M (241.) SEM (146.)   6:02:53 +136:29 3:31:13 (256.) 2:31:40 (236.) 7,61 Km/h
257. 418 JAUD ANTHONY 1985 M (242.) SEM (147.)   6:02:54 +136:30 3:31:13 (257.) 2:31:40 (237.) 7,61 Km/h
258. 598 LECOUTRE SERGE 1969 M (243.) V1M (71.) ASCP MELOX 6:03:14 +136:50 3:31:08 (255.) 2:32:06 (246.) 7,6 Km/h
259. 194 RIMAILHO JOEL 1967 M (244.) V1M (72.)   6:03:19 +136:54 3:35:00 (287.) 2:28:18 (201.) 7,6 Km/h
260. 325 BUCAMP SEBASTIEN 1977 M (245.) SEM (148.)   6:03:54 +137:29 3:30:30 (251.) 2:33:23 (260.) 7,58 Km/h
261. 487 BOUQUET ARNAUD 1985 M (246.) SEM (149.)   6:04:18 +137:54 3:21:40 (194.) 2:42:37 (364.) 7,58 Km/h
262. 668 RABAHI FARRID 1969 M (247.) V1M (73.) Run4Fun 6:04:49 +138:24 3:38:50 (313.) 2:25:58 (187.) 7,57 Km/h
263. 268 COTTET-MOINE MARC 1969 M (248.) V1M (74.) AVAG 6:05:09 +138:45 3:37:10 (301.) 2:27:59 (200.) 7,56 Km/h
264. 594 ROUX FLORENT 1986 M (249.) SEM (150.) uac 6:05:14 +138:50 3:33:37 (279.) 2:31:36 (234.) 7,56 Km/h
265. 896 OLIVE MATHIEU 1986 M (250.) SEM (151.)   6:05:16 +138:52 3:30:26 (249.) 2:34:50 (267.) 7,56 Km/h
266. 720 GAMBAUDO JEAN-PHILIPPE 1964 M (251.) V2M (19.) club alpin français nice 6:05:40 +139:16 3:33:54 (281.) 2:31:45 (238.) 7,55 Km/h
267. 762 TERRIER ROLAND 1973 M (252.) V1M (75.)   6:06:04 +139:40 3:28:08 (226.) 2:37:56 (299.) 7,54 Km/h
268. 473 GARANGER FRANCK 1967 M (253.) V1M (76.)   6:06:07 +139:42 3:22:41 (198.) 2:43:25 (369.) 7,54 Km/h
269. 798 FOI FABRICE 1971 M (254.) V1M (77.) la foulee lagardienne 6:06:35 +140:11 3:27:00 (221.) 2:39:35 (323.) 7,53 Km/h
270. 552 TOQUEBIOL MATHIEU 1981 M (255.) SEM (152.) Trail Vernet aventure 6:06:36 +140:11 3:30:17 (246.) 2:36:18 (285.) 7,53 Km/h
271. 698 VIEUX PATRICK 1970 M (256.) V1M (78.)   6:06:41 +140:17 3:31:25 (261.) 2:35:16 (273.) 7,53 Km/h
272. 893 GERVAIS ARTHUR 1985 M (257.) SEM (153.) SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS 6:07:01 +140:36 3:47:47 (377.) 2:19:13 (135.) 7,52 Km/h
273. 711 GAL FREDERIC 1988 M (258.) SEM (154.) Sanary CAP Garonne 6:07:44 +141:19 3:24:17 (208.) 2:43:26 (370.) 7,51 Km/h
274. 343 DUFOUR MAXIME 1979 M (259.) SEM (155.) VISCACHA 6:08:04 +141:40 3:25:55 (216.) 2:42:09 (358.) 7,5 Km/h
275. 332 COSTE GEOFFREY 1993 M (260.) SEM (156.)   6:08:55 +142:31 3:37:17 (303.) 2:31:38 (235.) 7,48 Km/h
276. 903 DECOSTANZI ARTHUR 1989 M (261.) SEM (157.)   6:09:09 +142:44 3:30:31 (252.) 2:38:38 (307.) 7,48 Km/h
277. 224 DAURON MATHIEU 1988 M (262.) SEM (158.)   6:09:49 +143:25 3:38:39 (312.) 2:31:10 (229.) 7,46 Km/h
278. 867 LONGET DAMIEN 1984 M (263.) SEM (159.) Saleve Trail 6:09:50 +143:25 3:31:03 (254.) 2:38:47 (312.) 7,46 Km/h
279. 955 CHAFFARD ROLAND 1963 M (264.) V2M (20.) Saleve trail 6:09:50 +143:26 3:38:00 (309.) 2:31:50 (241.) 7,46 Km/h
280. 692 LEROUX MANOLO 1973 M (265.) V1M (79.)   6:10:18 +143:54 3:43:10 (337.) 2:27:08 (194.) 7,45 Km/h
281. 406 FAVRE ALAIN 1959 M (266.) V2M (21.) Les Basquettes Fumantes 6:10:32 +144:07 3:32:42 (275.) 2:37:49 (298.) 7,45 Km/h
282. 324 BERTRAND FREDERIC 1967 M (267.) V1M (80.) amberieu marathon 6:10:41 +144:16 3:40:01 (318.) 2:30:39 (224.) 7,45 Km/h
283. 952 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE 1982 M (268.) SEM (160.) ECLA 6:11:47 +145:23 3:31:54 (267.) 2:39:52 (325.) 7,42 Km/h
284. 926 LAURENS LIONEL 1981 M (269.) SEM (161.)   6:11:52 +145:27 3:31:43 (265.) 2:40:08 (327.) 7,42 Km/h
285. 693 AMEY XAVIER 1974 M (270.) V1M (81.) fos olympique club 6:12:15 +145:50 3:35:30 (289.) 2:36:44 (290.) 7,41 Km/h
286. 906 BODIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 1978 M (271.) SEM (162.)   6:12:25 +146:01 3:31:56 (269.) 2:40:29 (336.) 7,41 Km/h
287. 912 BURILLE BENOIT 1981 M (272.) SEM (163.)   6:12:25 +146:01 3:31:53 (266.) 2:40:32 (337.) 7,41 Km/h
288. 737 MATHIEN OPHELIE 1987 F (16.) SEF (10.) ASMSE TRI42 6:12:27 +146:03 3:36:09 (292.) 2:36:18 (284.) 7,41 Km/h
289. 700 ROUSSELLE FRANCK 1966 M (273.) V2M (22.) AC ST REMY 6:12:40 +146:16 3:34:40 (285.) 2:38:00 (301.) 7,41 Km/h
290. 968 JARDRIX PASCAL 1979 M (274.) SEM (164.)   6:12:50 +146:25 3:41:51 (323.) 2:30:58 (227.) 7,4 Km/h
291. 320 MAGERAND HUGO 1987 M (275.) SEM (165.)   6:13:03 +146:39 3:37:20 (305.) 2:35:43 (277.) 7,4 Km/h
292. 755 REULIER EVE 1978 F (17.) SEF (11.) ALSM 6:13:08 +146:44 3:38:16 (310.) 2:34:51 (268.) 7,4 Km/h
293. 108 PLATON HERVE 1968 M (276.) V1M (82.) Team champsaur nature 6:13:29 +147:04 3:33:17 (276.) 2:40:11 (330.) 7,39 Km/h
294. 788 ETIENNE FREDERIC 1976 M (277.) V1M (83.) FSPN 6:13:54 +147:29 3:37:18 (304.) 2:36:36 (288.) 7,38 Km/h
295. 404 COLLIAUT REMY 1985 M (278.) SEM (166.)   6:14:10 +147:45 3:29:54 (244.) 2:44:15 (378.) 7,38 Km/h
296. 142 LACAILLE ROMAIN 1982 M (279.) SEM (167.)   6:14:22 +147:58 3:35:06 (288.) 2:39:16 (316.) 7,37 Km/h
297. 242 WILLIAME TONY 1968 M (280.) V1M (84.) trail du cailloux 6:14:23 +147:58 3:42:28 (329.) 2:31:54 (242.) 7,37 Km/h
298. 525 BLEU PHILIPPE 1959 M (281.) V2M (23.) TOUTRAIL 6:15:35 +149:10 3:30:17 (247.) 2:45:17 (386.) 7,35 Km/h
299. 597 BRUN MAXIME 1988 M (282.) SEM (168.)   6:15:37 +149:13 3:33:37 (278.) 2:42:00 (357.) 7,35 Km/h
300. 377 COUSTON VINCENT 1961 M (283.) V2M (24.)   6:16:08 +149:43 3:34:37 (284.) 2:41:30 (349.) 7,34 Km/h
301. 557 LE-BITOUX DAVID 1971 M (284.) V1M (85.)   6:16:47 +150:22 3:36:29 (296.) 2:40:17 (331.) 7,33 Km/h
302. 387 RIGAULT NICOLAS 1984 M (285.) SEM (169.)   6:17:19 +150:55 3:39:15 (315.) 2:38:04 (302.) 7,31 Km/h
303. 573 BRANCORSINI OLIVIER 1976 M (286.) V1M (86.)   6:17:42 +151:17 3:39:11 (314.) 2:38:31 (305.) 7,31 Km/h
304. 100 DANIEL ERIC 1965 M (287.) V2M (25.) Fan de Lune 6:17:42 +151:17 3:34:29 (283.) 2:43:12 (367.) 7,31 Km/h
305. 814 DENOYEL BERTRAND 1980 M (288.) SEM (170.)   6:17:52 +151:27 3:53:22 (415.) 2:24:29 (172.) 7,3 Km/h
306. 938 CLEMENT KEVIN 1978 M (289.) SEM (171.)   6:17:55 +151:31 3:36:24 (295.) 2:41:30 (348.) 7,3 Km/h
307. 634 GUILLAUME PHILIPPE 1962 M (290.) V2M (26.) US TALENCE TRAIL 6:18:54 +152:30 3:40:11 (321.) 2:38:43 (309.) 7,28 Km/h
308. 454 COMAS BRUNO 1979 M (291.) SEM (172.) APTAVIVA 6:19:00 +152:36 3:22:43 (199.) 2:56:17 (513.) 7,28 Km/h
309. 82 DELORME DOMINIQUE 1967 M (292.) V1M (87.) bronzamis 6:19:04 +152:39 3:40:07 (320.) 2:38:57 (313.) 7,28 Km/h
310. 170 TREMEY BENJAMIN 1975 M (293.) V1M (88.)   6:19:06 +152:42 3:36:36 (298.) 2:42:29 (361.) 7,28 Km/h
311. 432 LETAVERNIER EMMANUEL 1975 M (294.) V1M (89.)   6:19:07 +152:42 3:36:24 (294.) 2:42:42 (365.) 7,28 Km/h
312. 172 LENOIR THIBAUT 1976 M (295.) V1M (90.)   6:19:07 +152:42 3:36:36 (297.) 2:42:30 (362.) 7,28 Km/h
313. 500 NEVEU GWENAEL 1982 M (296.) SEM (173.)   6:19:16 +152:51 3:42:59 (336.) 2:36:16 (283.) 7,28 Km/h
314. 183 JACOUD ERIC 1963 M (297.) V2M (27.) Trail des COURSIERES 6:19:16 +152:52 3:37:39 (307.) 2:41:36 (351.) 7,28 Km/h
315. 831 TREDICI JEAN-MARC 1960 M (298.) V2M (28.)   6:19:17 +152:53 3:42:45 (333.) 2:36:32 (287.) 7,28 Km/h
316. 305 LEVEQUE LUCAS 1993 M (299.) SEM (174.) TEAM COINS SECRETS 6:19:22 +152:57 3:50:47 (398.) 2:28:34 (202.) 7,28 Km/h
317. 283 BOURDON PHILIPPE 1965 M (300.) V2M (29.) TEAM COINS SECRETS 6:19:23 +152:58 3:50:47 (399.) 2:28:35 (203.) 7,27 Km/h
318. 207 CHAVEROT JEAN-FRANCOIS 1972 M (301.) V1M (91.) team RAIDLIHT Provence 6:19:28 +153:04 3:38:24 (311.) 2:41:04 (343.) 7,27 Km/h
319. 448 LEGRAND DAVID 1977 M (302.) SEM (175.) Team Triandine Trail 6:19:29 +153:05 3:45:01 (354.) 2:34:28 (266.) 7,27 Km/h
320. 810 THEROND THIERRY 1972 M (303.) V1M (92.)   6:19:31 +153:06 3:42:07 (325.) 2:37:23 (295.) 7,27 Km/h
321. 162 LEVEQUE TANGUY 1979 M (304.) SEM (176.) Team Trail Salonais 6:19:31 +153:06 3:31:21 (258.) 2:48:10 (425.) 7,27 Km/h
322. 533 LEROOY NICOLAS 1983 M (305.) SEM (177.) CAVAL PERTUIS 6:19:41 +153:16 3:42:21 (328.) 2:37:19 (293.) 7,27 Km/h
323. 253 CHANEL STEPHANE 1974 M (306.) V1M (93.)   6:20:30 +154:05 3:30:28 (250.) 2:50:01 (447.) 7,25 Km/h
324. 451 GAVAIRON CLEMENT 1986 M (307.) SEM (178.) CAP GARONNE 6:20:31 +154:06 3:44:11 (344.) 2:36:20 (286.) 7,25 Km/h
325. 838 VERCHERE JULIEN 1982 M (308.) SEM (179.)   6:20:36 +154:11 3:47:24 (371.) 2:33:11 (258.) 7,25 Km/h
326. 151 GRIECO LIONEL 1972 M (309.) V1M (94.)   6:21:05 +154:40 3:46:01 (361.) 2:35:03 (271.) 7,24 Km/h
327. 79 MAGNAN NASSER 1978 M (310.) SEM (180.) TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 6:21:06 +154:41 3:34:55 (286.) 2:46:11 (394.) 7,24 Km/h
328. 531 PITRUZZELLA LUIGI 1963 M (311.) V2M (30.)   6:21:08 +154:44 3:42:48 (334.) 2:38:20 (303.) 7,24 Km/h
329. 908 SALLES SISSIA 1974 F (18.) V1F (7.)   6:21:11 +154:46 3:41:47 (322.) 2:39:23 (319.) 7,24 Km/h
330. 747 REMOLA ERIC 1974 M (312.) V1M (95.) TRAILEUR DU BDE 6:21:14 +154:49 3:42:30 (330.) 2:38:43 (308.) 7,24 Km/h
331. 736 DANJOU OLIVIER 1966 M (313.) V2M (31.)   6:21:17 +154:53 3:42:33 (332.) 2:38:44 (310.) 7,24 Km/h
332. 773 ESPAGNET DAVID 1983 M (314.) SEM (181.)   6:21:54 +155:30 3:36:04 (291.) 2:45:50 (392.) 7,23 Km/h
333. 184 BONNET STEPHANE 1969 M (315.) V1M (96.) 2nimas 6:22:29 +156:05 3:42:11 (326.) 2:40:18 (332.) 7,22 Km/h
334. 670 PAPA CHRISTIE 1976 F (19.) V1F (8.) THALES ASCE 6:22:59 +156:35 3:44:25 (346.) 2:38:34 (306.) 7,21 Km/h
335. 273 CROUHY FLORENT 1978 M (316.) SEM (182.)   6:23:33 +157:08 3:42:14 (327.) 2:41:18 (346.) 7,2 Km/h
336. 759 PLANTIER HERVE 1968 M (317.) V1M (97.)   6:23:35 +157:11 3:46:34 (366.) 2:37:00 (291.) 7,2 Km/h
337. 680 MOYNE JEAN-LUC 1965 M (318.) V2M (32.) Run4fun 6:23:36 +157:11 3:42:00 (324.) 2:41:35 (350.) 7,19 Km/h
338. 443 BASTO ADRIANO 2015 M (319.) (2.) ac lancon 6:23:37 +157:12 3:31:27 (262.) 2:52:09 (474.) 7,19 Km/h
339. 741 QUEMERE YVES 1973 M (320.) V1M (98.) team kem's 6:23:55 +157:30 3:44:50 (351.) 2:39:04 (314.) 7,19 Km/h
340. 342 PHAN DANG 1975 M (321.) V1M (99.)   6:24:16 +157:51 3:37:48 (308.) 2:46:27 (402.) 7,18 Km/h
341. 402 LHEUREUX AURELIEN 1984 M (322.) SEM (183.)   6:24:29 +158:04 3:44:54 (352.) 2:39:34 (322.) 7,18 Km/h
342. 778 VAILLANT BENOIT 1966 M (323.) V2M (33.) Crazy Runners 6:24:45 +158:20 3:48:49 (383.) 2:35:56 (280.) 7,17 Km/h
343. 889 BOUHOURS DAVID 1989 M (324.) SEM (184.) UPAC Renaze 6:24:49 +158:24 3:49:05 (385.) 2:35:43 (278.) 7,17 Km/h
344. 976 CURTIL SYLVAIN 1978 M (325.) SEM (185.) Bonnieux Run and Bike 6:24:53 +158:28 3:45:24 (355.) 2:39:28 (320.) 7,17 Km/h
345. 663 BOUR GUILLAUME 1988 M (326.) SEM (186.)   6:25:19 +158:55 3:54:50 (422.) 2:30:29 (223.) 7,16 Km/h
346. 530 HERBETTE JEREMIE 1984 M (327.) SEM (187.)   6:25:20 +158:55 3:44:35 (349.) 2:40:44 (339.) 7,16 Km/h
347. 724 LOYAL GUILLAUME 1978 M (328.) SEM (188.) TRGV 6:25:50 +159:25 3:43:29 (339.) 2:42:21 (360.) 7,15 Km/h
348. 166 GANLY KATHARINE 1984 F (20.) SEF (12.) Brighton Tri Club 6:25:53 +159:29 3:45:28 (357.) 2:40:24 (334.) 7,15 Km/h
349. 563 DESCAMPS LIONEL 1978 M (329.) SEM (189.) MCC plan de cuques 6:26:50 +160:25 () () 7,13 Km/h
350. 1029 BUNOUST YOANN 1977 M (330.) SEM (190.) Castries Running Club 6:26:58 +160:34 3:47:39 (374.) 2:39:19 (318.) 7,13 Km/h
351. 699 DUPUY LIONEL 1975 M (331.) V1M (100.) Mollets Petillants 6:27:12 +160:48 3:55:06 (424.) 2:32:06 (247.) 7,13 Km/h
352. 391 COLIN-KJAER ULRIK 1970 M (332.) V1M (101.)   6:27:23 +160:58 3:56:05 (438.) 2:31:17 (231.) 7,12 Km/h
353. 499 GERVOIS MAXENCE 1991 M (333.) SEM (191.)   6:28:31 +162:06 3:51:16 (401.) 2:37:15 (292.) 7,1 Km/h
354. 103 CARADONNA ROMAIN 1968 M (334.) V1M (102.) Inov 8 by twinny 6:28:32 +162:08 3:47:40 (375.) 2:40:52 (341.) 7,1 Km/h
355. 252 VAUTHIER NICOLAS 1980 M (335.) SEM (192.) 2nimas 6:29:03 +162:39 3:44:37 (350.) 2:44:26 (381.) 7,09 Km/h
356. 784 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE 1965 M (336.) V2M (34.) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 6:29:06 +162:41 3:45:37 (359.) 2:43:29 (371.) 7,09 Km/h
357. 386 CESTE CHRISTIAN 1970 M (337.) V1M (103.) Basquettes Fumantes 6:29:09 +162:45 3:50:25 (391.) 2:38:44 (311.) 7,09 Km/h
358. 941 LEBLANC ARNAUD 1985 M (338.) SEM (193.) BoostChampsElysees 6:29:31 +163:06 3:47:31 (372.) 2:41:59 (356.) 7,09 Km/h
359. 261 DESBROSSES YVES 1955 M (339.) V3M (4.) Creusot Velo Sport 6:29:35 +163:11 3:43:22 (338.) 2:46:13 (396.) 7,08 Km/h
360. 923 CHEVRIER ERIC 1973 M (340.) V1M (104.)   6:29:41 +163:16 3:50:27 (393.) 2:39:14 (315.) 7,08 Km/h
361. 855 HALTE EMMANUEL 1981 M (341.) SEM (194.)   6:29:41 +163:17 3:49:22 (386.) 2:40:19 (333.) 7,08 Km/h
362. 470 LEGENT MATHIEU 1975 M (342.) V1M (105.)   6:29:51 +163:27 3:44:29 (348.) 2:45:21 (387.) 7,08 Km/h
363. 847 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU 1976 M (343.) V1M (106.) Castries running club 6:29:57 +163:32 3:46:09 (362.) 2:43:47 (374.) 7,08 Km/h
364. 352 LICETTE BENOIT 1980 M (344.) SEM (195.) Viscacha 6:29:58 +163:34 3:39:38 (316.) 2:50:20 (455.) 7,08 Km/h
365. 734 GUELAI MEDHI 1989 M (345.) SEM (196.) FOS OLympique club 6:30:07 +163:43 3:42:50 (335.) 2:47:17 (421.) 7,07 Km/h
366. 919 LHOTTE---NGUYEN EMMANUNEL 1973 M (346.) V1M (107.)   6:30:09 +163:44 3:52:27 (407.) 2:37:41 (297.) 7,07 Km/h
367. 739 MAISONHAUTE VINCENT 1983 M (347.) SEM (197.)   6:30:23 +163:58 3:39:59 (317.) 2:50:23 (457.) 7,07 Km/h
368. 766 LONGUEPEE BRUNO 1962 M (348.) V2M (35.)   6:30:30 +164:05 3:43:36 (341.) 2:46:53 (412.) 7,07 Km/h
369. 542 DELAGUE JORIK 1966 M (349.) V2M (36.) SLC MARTIGUES 6:30:36 +164:11 3:43:36 (340.) 2:46:59 (413.) 7,07 Km/h
370. 131 MOLINIER SEBASTIEN 1982 M (350.) SEM (198.) Stade Rodez Athletisme 6:30:54 +164:29 3:55:51 (433.) 2:35:02 (270.) 7,06 Km/h
371. 476 BENET THIERRY 1962 M (351.) V2M (37.)   6:31:52 +165:28 3:42:32 (331.) 2:49:20 (443.) 7,04 Km/h
372. 664 PEISSON OLIVIER 1988 M (352.) SEM (199.)   6:32:03 +165:39 3:54:37 (421.) 2:37:25 (296.) 7,04 Km/h
373. 308 PICHOT MICHEL 1967 M (353.) V1M (108.)   6:32:21 +165:57 3:52:43 (411.) 2:39:38 (324.) 7,03 Km/h
374. 757 FRAGNOL LUDOVIC 1990 M (354.) SEM (200.)   6:32:37 +166:13 3:53:20 (414.) 2:39:17 (317.) 7,03 Km/h
375. 636 BENOIT LAURENT 1966 M (355.) V2M (38.) team raidlight 6:32:52 +166:27 3:36:50 (300.) 2:56:02 (509.) 7,03 Km/h
376. 312 ENGASSER EVA 1993 F (21.) SEF (13.) Aix Athle Provence 6:32:53 +166:29 3:52:02 (403.) 2:40:51 (340.) 7,02 Km/h
377. 890 BLANC CAMILLE 1988 M (356.) SEM (201.) Sport Nature Bourgueillois 6:33:45 +167:20 3:52:42 (410.) 2:41:03 (342.) 7,01 Km/h
378. 1006 PACAUD STEPHANIE 1974 F (22.) V1F (9.) EARP 6:33:59 +167:34 3:49:38 (387.) 2:44:20 (379.) 7,01 Km/h
379. 296 RASKIN CYRILLE 1986 M (357.) SEM (202.) Chartres vertical 6:34:02 +167:38 3:46:37 (367.) 2:47:25 (422.) 7 Km/h
380. 263 BERTOCCHIO JOEL 1963 M (358.) V2M (39.) Team Trail salonais 6:34:25 +168:00 3:47:46 (376.) 2:46:39 (408.) 7 Km/h
381. 241 BAGGIONI AUDREY 1983 F (23.) SEF (14.)   6:34:25 +168:01 3:47:56 (379.) 2:46:29 (404.) 7 Km/h
382. 282 BESSET JEAN-PHILIPPE 1966 M (359.) V2M (40.) Combes et cretes 6:34:58 +168:33 3:45:37 (360.) 2:49:20 (442.) 6,99 Km/h
383. 718 RASET RENE 1956 M (360.) V3M (5.) GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 6:35:22 +168:57 3:46:21 (365.) 2:49:01 (436.) 6,98 Km/h
384. 326 COURBON THOMAS 1989 M (361.) SEM (203.)   6:36:05 +169:41 3:57:45 (450.) 2:38:20 (304.) 6,97 Km/h
385. 902 LANE CHRISTOPHER 1969 M (362.) V1M (109.)   6:36:06 +169:41 3:47:04 (370.) 2:49:01 (437.) 6,97 Km/h
386. 677 CHIRI STEPHANE 1971 M (363.) V1M (110.)   6:36:27 +170:02 3:49:52 (388.) 2:46:34 (405.) 6,96 Km/h
387. 555 MAURY LAURENT 1974 M (364.) V1M (111.) corcy endurance 6:36:30 +170:06 3:46:20 (364.) 2:50:09 (448.) 6,96 Km/h
388. 787 DELVERS MAX 1960 M (365.) V2M (41.) Crazy Runners 6:36:38 +170:14 3:48:49 (382.) 2:47:49 (423.) 6,96 Km/h
389. 483 ANDRE STEPHANE 1981 M (366.) SEM (204.)   6:36:40 +170:16 3:50:35 (396.) 2:46:05 (393.) 6,96 Km/h
390. 617 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE 1975 M (367.) V1M (112.)   6:36:47 +170:22 3:50:26 (392.) 2:46:20 (398.) 6,96 Km/h
391. 265 LIEGEY NIC 1978 M (368.) SEM (205.) LES ETOILES FILANTES 6:37:04 +170:39 3:46:47 (369.) 2:50:16 (452.) 6,95 Km/h
392. 715 BAYLE PASCALE 1966 F (24.) V2F (1.) courir en livradois forez 6:37:20 +170:55 3:57:11 (444.) 2:40:08 (328.) 6,95 Km/h
393. 712 BRISSON OLIVIER 1970 M (369.) V1M (113.) courir en livradois forez 6:37:20 +170:56 3:57:11 (445.) 2:40:08 (329.) 6,95 Km/h
394. 181 GARDIER NATHALIE 1967 F (25.) V1F (10.)   6:37:24 +171:00 3:55:54 (435.) 2:41:30 (347.) 6,94 Km/h
395. 173 BELAMRI AREZKI 1984 M (370.) SEM (206.) Team Prefontaine 6:37:53 +171:29 3:57:52 (451.) 2:40:01 (326.) 6,94 Km/h
396. 313 DUNE PAUL 1953 M (371.) V3M (6.)   6:37:57 +171:33 3:46:41 (368.) 2:51:16 (464.) 6,94 Km/h
397. 673 POLLY FREDERIC 1971 M (372.) V1M (114.) THALES ASCE 6:38:08 +171:43 3:44:24 (345.) 2:53:44 (496.) 6,93 Km/h
398. 671 BRISSON GREGOIRE 1977 M (373.) SEM (207.) THALES ASCE 6:38:09 +171:44 3:44:26 (347.) 2:53:42 (494.) 6,93 Km/h
399. 330 MOREL YANN 1971 M (374.) V1M (115.) USP JOGGING 6:38:39 +172:15 3:52:14 (405.) 2:46:24 (401.) 6,92 Km/h
400. 281 TRAMIER BRICE 1980 M (375.) SEM (208.)   6:38:41 +172:17 3:53:00 (412.) 2:45:41 (389.) 6,92 Km/h
401. 774 CSIK NICOLAS 1978 M (376.) SEM (209.) Zatac Liege 6:38:41 +172:17 3:40:02 (319.) 2:58:39 (542.) 6,92 Km/h
402. 852 RAUX EMMANUEL 1989 M (377.) SEM (210.)   6:38:45 +172:20 3:57:31 (448.) 2:41:13 (345.) 6,92 Km/h
403. 879 SAINT-PIERRE FRANCOIS 1974 M (378.) V1M (116.) AC Saint Remy 6:38:54 +172:29 3:48:03 (380.) 2:50:50 (462.) 6,92 Km/h
404. 86 DACUNHA ANTONIO 1968 M (379.) V1M (117.) asl st priest 07 6:38:56 +172:32 4:00:56 (477.) 2:37:59 (300.) 6,92 Km/h
405. 776 FAYOLLE FABRICE 1967 M (380.) V1M (118.) sanary running 6:39:10 +172:46 3:48:50 (384.) 2:50:20 (454.) 6,91 Km/h
406. 147 MARTIN ERIC 1970 M (381.) V1M (119.) CORCY Endurance 6:39:12 +172:47 3:52:09 (404.) 2:47:02 (417.) 6,91 Km/h
407. 445 CAUBET BERNARD 1960 M (382.) V2M (42.)   6:39:12 +172:47 3:50:31 (395.) 2:48:41 (431.) 6,91 Km/h
408. 457 VOUTHIER VINCENT 1976 M (383.) V1M (120.) Bourricot Team 6:39:13 +172:48 3:55:23 (426.) 2:43:49 (375.) 6,91 Km/h
409. 358 PANOUILLET CHRISTOPHE 1971 M (384.) V1M (121.) LES FONDUS TRAIL 6:39:18 +172:53 3:50:28 (394.) 2:48:49 (433.) 6,91 Km/h
410. 956 GOUSSE CHRISTIAN 1956 M (385.) V3M (7.)   6:39:19 +172:54 3:55:49 (431.) 2:43:30 (372.) 6,91 Km/h
411. 389 REVEST STEPHANE 1970 M (386.) V1M (122.)   6:39:32 +173:07 4:02:50 (487.) 2:36:42 (289.) 6,91 Km/h
412. 658 RAYMOND CRISS 1975 M (387.) V1M (123.) DECATHLON 6:40:21 +173:57 4:04:50 (508.) 2:35:30 (276.) 6,89 Km/h
413. 780 DUMAS FRANCOIS 1974 M (388.) V1M (124.) Team eurexia 6:40:33 +174:09 3:45:33 (358.) 2:55:00 (503.) 6,89 Km/h
414. 857 NAVES ERIC 1964 M (389.) V2M (43.) Castries Running Club 6:40:45 +174:20 3:47:54 (378.) 2:52:50 (485.) 6,89 Km/h
415. 438 VIGOT YOANN 1985 M (390.) SEM (211.) COS RENAULT LARDY 6:41:09 +174:44 4:00:41 (475.) 2:40:27 (335.) 6,88 Km/h
416. 370 BALAO JEAN-NOEL 1967 M (391.) V1M (125.) SAUVAGNON64 6:41:16 +174:51 3:50:04 (389.) 2:51:12 (463.) 6,88 Km/h
417. 105 DODON FABIEN 1987 M (392.) SEM (212.) TRGV 6:41:26 +175:02 3:51:14 (400.) 2:50:12 (449.) 6,88 Km/h
418. 513 HAMZA LOUBANA 1974 F (26.) V1F (11.)   6:42:02 +175:38 3:55:42 (430.) 2:46:20 (397.) 6,86 Km/h
419. 152 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA FRANCOIS 1976 M (393.) V1M (126.) Cabba 6:42:25 +176:00 3:59:08 (461.) 2:43:16 (368.) 6,86 Km/h
420. 725 PERROUDON JEAN-FRANCOIS 1974 M (394.) V1M (127.) ASCUL JOGGING 6:42:27 +176:02 4:00:39 (474.) 2:41:47 (354.) 6,86 Km/h
421. 631 DEGIOVANI BENOIT 1981 M (395.) SEM (213.)   6:42:32 +176:08 3:54:21 (419.) 2:48:11 (426.) 6,86 Km/h
422. 933 MELCHERS FLORENT 1978 M (396.) SEM (214.)   6:42:46 +176:22 3:44:07 (343.) 2:58:39 (540.) 6,85 Km/h
423. 303 CANOVAS DAVID 1985 M (397.) SEM (215.)   6:43:07 +176:43 3:56:02 (437.) 2:47:05 (418.) 6,85 Km/h
424. 107 JURAND NATACHA 1970 F (27.) V1F (12.)   6:43:08 +176:43 3:56:02 (436.) 2:47:05 (419.) 6,85 Km/h
425. 168 NICOLAS HERVE 1978 M (398.) SEM (216.)   6:43:08 +176:43 3:44:55 (353.) 2:58:12 (536.) 6,85 Km/h
426. 341 PADRO MICHEL 1961 M (399.) V2M (44.)   6:43:26 +177:02 3:54:32 (420.) 2:48:53 (435.) 6,84 Km/h
427. 469 LOCATELLI LOUIS 1977 M (400.) SEM (217.) Bronzamis 6:43:30 +177:06 3:59:30 (465.) 2:44:00 (376.) 6,84 Km/h
428. 527 GAZELLE ERIC 1964 M (401.) V2M (45.) SLC MARTIGUES 6:43:46 +177:22 4:01:02 (478.) 2:42:43 (366.) 6,84 Km/h
429. 660 SENANEDJ MICHEL 1972 M (402.) V1M (128.) TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 6:43:47 +177:22 3:57:17 (447.) 2:46:29 (403.) 6,84 Km/h
430. 586 BONNIN NICOLAS 1982 M (403.) SEM (218.)   6:43:50 +177:25 3:53:04 (413.) 2:50:46 (461.) 6,83 Km/h
431. 289 BASTIN GILBERT 1981 M (404.) SEM (219.)   6:44:23 +177:58 3:55:29 (428.) 2:48:53 (434.) 6,83 Km/h
432. 797 PRIVE DELPHINE 1973 F (28.) V1F (13.) Crazy runners 6:44:40 +178:15 4:00:11 (470.) 2:44:28 (382.) 6,82 Km/h
433. 507 AUDIFFREN XAVIER 1975 M (405.) V1M (129.)   6:44:41 +178:17 4:02:25 (484.) 2:42:16 (359.) 6,82 Km/h
434. 292 ODORICO CEDRIC 1980 M (406.) SEM (220.) TEAM RAIDLIGHT DES SAVOIES 6:44:47 +178:22 3:55:16 (425.) 2:49:30 (444.) 6,82 Km/h
435. 876 GUYOMAR YANN 1973 M (407.) V1M (130.)   6:45:07 +178:42 4:03:19 (493.) 2:41:47 (353.) 6,81 Km/h
436. 143 THERY FRANCK 1972 M (408.) V1M (131.)   6:45:14 +178:50 4:03:24 (494.) 2:41:50 (355.) 6,81 Km/h
437. 825 HIDALGO PATRICK 1968 M (409.) V1M (132.) Corcy Endurance 6:45:19 +178:55 3:56:49 (442.) 2:48:30 (430.) 6,81 Km/h
438. 98 BOSCH MARCEL 1971 M (410.) V1M (133.) passe running 6:45:26 +179:02 3:55:04 (423.) 2:50:22 (456.) 6,81 Km/h
439. 236 REQUILLARD FABIEN 1980 F (29.) SEF (15.)   6:45:30 +179:06 3:59:08 (462.) 2:46:21 (399.) 6,81 Km/h
440. 446 JACQUES CEDRIC 1976 M (411.) V1M (134.) PACARAID 6:45:45 +179:21 3:57:16 (446.) 2:48:29 (429.) 6,8 Km/h
441. 481 MINGUY JEAN-LUC 1964 M (412.) V2M (46.) ASCUL JOGGING 6:45:46 +179:22 3:58:32 (457.) 2:47:13 (420.) 6,8 Km/h
442. 840 PROUZET OLIVIER 1981 M (413.) SEM (221.)   6:45:47 +179:22 4:13:26 (571.) 2:32:20 (250.) 6,8 Km/h
443. 94 BELLON PAUL 1983 M (414.) SEM (222.)   6:45:50 +179:26 3:45:25 (356.) 3:00:25 (551.) 6,8 Km/h
444. 189 CHASSILLAN LUDOVIC 1976 M (415.) V1M (135.)   6:45:52 +179:28 3:51:53 (402.) 2:53:58 (500.) 6,8 Km/h
445. 146 RUBIO JOSE 1968 M (416.) V1M (136.)   6:45:56 +179:31 3:53:32 (416.) 2:52:23 (479.) 6,8 Km/h
446. 66 ALLEMAND ANDRE 1963 M (417.) V2M (47.) mjc plan de cuques 6:45:57 +179:32 3:55:29 (429.) 2:50:27 (459.) 6,8 Km/h
447. 589 GIORDANI CYRIL 1980 M (418.) SEM (223.) MJC plan de cuques 6:45:57 +179:33 3:59:45 (468.) 2:46:12 (395.) 6,8 Km/h
448. 321 TIREL CHARLES 1986 M (419.) SEM (224.) TRGV - SFS 6:46:16 +179:52 3:48:44 (381.) 2:57:31 (522.) 6,79 Km/h
449. 87 BOUCHET OLIVIER 1975 M (420.) V1M (137.)   6:46:22 +179:58 3:57:05 (443.) 2:49:16 (440.) 6,79 Km/h
450. 70 MULLER MATHIEU 1982 M (421.) SEM (225.)   6:46:23 +179:59 3:52:39 (409.) 2:53:44 (495.) 6,79 Km/h
451. 559 HUBERT PIERRE 1990 M (422.) SEM (226.)   6:46:53 +180:29 3:50:24 (390.) 2:56:28 (515.) 6,78 Km/h
452. 904 BARRE YVES 1967 M (423.) V1M (138.)   6:46:55 +180:31 4:01:07 (479.) 2:45:47 (390.) 6,78 Km/h
453. 97 BANU OVIDIU 1978 M (424.) SEM (227.)   6:46:59 +180:35 () () 6,78 Km/h
454. 301 BAUDOIN ETIENNE 1985 M (425.) SEM (228.) Team Raidlight 6:47:15 +180:50 3:58:27 (456.) 2:48:47 (432.) 6,78 Km/h
455. 900 GRAUX SAMUEL 1981 M (426.) SEM (229.) TRGV 6:47:48 +181:23 3:54:17 (418.) 2:53:30 (493.) 6,77 Km/h
456. 800 STICH ERIC 1966 M (427.) V2M (48.)   6:47:53 +181:29 3:55:27 (427.) 2:52:26 (480.) 6,77 Km/h
457. 982 PIOU CYRILLE 1970 M (428.) V1M (139.) Run Addict Team 6:48:00 +181:35 3:58:55 (459.) 2:49:04 (438.) 6,76 Km/h
458. 551 SICART OLIVIER 1969 M (429.) V1M (140.) EAC Team Trail 6:48:10 +181:45 3:56:35 (440.) 2:51:34 (468.) 6,76 Km/h
459. 461 ECOLLAN CAROLE 1960 F (30.) V2F (2.) Antony Athletisme 92 6:48:22 +181:57 4:05:50 (518.) 2:42:32 (363.) 6,76 Km/h
460. 362 TOLIAN MATHIEU 1977 M (430.) SEM (230.)   6:48:23 +181:58 4:03:27 (495.) 2:44:55 (384.) 6,76 Km/h
461. 437 AUDINET LUC 1979 M (431.) SEM (231.)   6:48:28 +182:03 3:56:35 (441.) 2:51:52 (472.) 6,76 Km/h
462. 581 SEBILLE JEAN-CHARLES 1990 M (432.) SEM (232.) SEBILLE 6:48:40 +182:16 3:55:51 (432.) 2:52:49 (484.) 6,75 Km/h
463. 940 DUTREMEZ LAURENT 1969 M (433.) V1M (141.) Vitrimont Passion 6:48:42 +182:17 3:58:06 (452.) 2:50:35 (460.) 6,75 Km/h
464. 367 POUDEVIGNE FREDERIC 1966 M (434.) V2M (49.)   6:48:45 +182:20 4:04:21 (502.) 2:44:23 (380.) 6,75 Km/h
465. 924 GRAVIER FABRICE 1986 M (435.) SEM (233.) Foulee Salonaise 6:49:01 +182:37 3:58:44 (458.) 2:50:16 (451.) 6,75 Km/h
466. 65 TCHOUBAKLIAN JEAN-MARC 1967 M (436.) V1M (142.) MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 6:49:11 +182:46 4:03:48 (497.) 2:45:22 (388.) 6,75 Km/h
467. 1023 JACQUEMOT PIERRE 1968 M (437.) V1M (143.) 2eme REG 6:49:17 +182:53 4:05:44 (517.) 2:43:32 (373.) 6,74 Km/h
468. 235 GUFFROY CHRISTIAN 1976 M (438.) V1M (144.)   6:49:51 +183:27 3:47:32 (373.) 3:02:19 (556.) 6,73 Km/h
469. 858 CHOLLEY THIERRY 1965 M (439.) V2M (50.) Vieux Crampons 6:50:05 +183:40 4:03:03 (491.) 2:47:01 (414.) 6,73 Km/h
470. 1007 CANESTRARI GILLES 1961 M (440.) V2M (51.) Combes et Cretes 6:50:06 +183:42 4:03:04 (492.) 2:47:02 (416.) 6,73 Km/h
471. 844 AMBONETTI LAURENT 1980 M (441.) SEM (234.) Mjc plan de cuques 6:50:12 +183:48 4:03:27 (496.) 2:46:45 (410.) 6,73 Km/h
472. 682 HENNEBELLE CYRIL 1984 M (442.) SEM (235.)   6:50:20 +183:56 4:04:32 (504.) 2:45:48 (391.) 6,73 Km/h
473. 426 WADBLED CHRISTOPHE 1980 M (443.) SEM (236.)   6:50:34 +184:09 3:46:14 (363.) 3:04:19 (570.) 6,72 Km/h
474. 945 MALARDE MICHEL 1960 M (444.) V2M (52.) Vitrimont passion 6:50:37 +184:13 3:58:06 (453.) 2:52:31 (481.) 6,72 Km/h
475. 795 JOUX FABRICE 1970 M (445.) V1M (145.)   6:50:38 +184:13 3:59:20 (463.) 2:51:17 (465.) 6,72 Km/h
476. 756 CHEVALLIER CHRISTIAN 1966 M (446.) V2M (53.)   6:50:38 +184:13 3:57:34 (449.) 2:53:03 (487.) 6,72 Km/h
477. 262 LOPEZ JOHAN 1984 M (447.) SEM (237.)   6:50:52 +184:27 4:00:36 (473.) 2:50:16 (450.) 6,72 Km/h
478. 285 MONIN MICKAEL 1979 M (448.) SEM (238.)   6:51:04 +184:39 4:02:52 (488.) 2:48:11 (427.) 6,71 Km/h
479. 72 MEDINA CHRISTOPHE 1974 M (449.) V1M (146.) OCCP LA CIOTAT 6:51:26 +185:01 4:04:23 (503.) 2:47:02 (415.) 6,71 Km/h
480. 357 PONSARD ROMAIN 1985 M (450.) SEM (239.) Flying Carpette 6:52:14 +185:50 4:05:36 (515.) 2:46:38 (407.) 6,7 Km/h
481. 740 GARROS HUGO 1989 M (451.) SEM (240.)   6:52:17 +185:53 4:03:00 (490.) 2:49:17 (441.) 6,69 Km/h
482. 927 FRAIOLI PIERRE-ALEXANDRE 1987 M (452.) SEM (241.) TRI91 6:52:20 +185:56 4:08:17 (534.) 2:44:03 (377.) 6,69 Km/h
483. 515 DAURIA PATRICE 1970 M (453.) V1M (147.) Flingue carpets 6:52:24 +185:59 4:07:53 (531.) 2:44:30 (383.) 6,69 Km/h
484. 934 MOIROUD XAVIER 1976 M (454.) V1M (148.)   6:54:20 +187:55 4:04:02 (499.) 2:50:17 (453.) 6,66 Km/h
485. 230 SORLIN STEPHANE 1969 M (455.) V1M (149.) team flyings carpettes 6:54:37 +188:13 4:07:50 (529.) 2:46:46 (411.) 6,66 Km/h
486. 949 WARID KARIM 1972 M (456.) V1M (150.)   6:54:50 +188:25 3:58:08 (454.) 2:56:41 (517.) 6,65 Km/h
487. 180 ROMIEU DENIS 1964 M (457.) V2M (54.) CACL 6:55:42 +189:17 3:59:32 (466.) 2:56:10 (510.) 6,64 Km/h
488. 127 DUCHENE THOMAS 1980 M (458.) SEM (242.)   6:56:10 +189:45 3:58:59 (460.) 2:57:10 (519.) 6,63 Km/h
489. 732 CHILLET PATRICK 1961 M (459.) V2M (55.) Trail des COURSIERES 6:56:16 +189:52 4:06:28 (522.) 2:49:48 (446.) 6,63 Km/h
490. 334 LIBIN CHRISTOPHE 1981 M (460.) SEM (243.)   6:56:20 +189:56 4:02:54 (489.) 2:53:26 (492.) 6,63 Km/h
491. 150 SARRAZIN SEBASTIEN 1976 M (461.) V1M (151.) STADE LONGUENESSOIS 6:56:41 +190:16 3:58:15 (455.) 2:58:25 (537.) 6,62 Km/h
492. 75 AUGE ANTOINE 1973 M (462.) V1M (152.)   6:57:00 +190:35 4:05:17 (512.) 2:51:42 (470.) 6,62 Km/h
493. 200 BUYER GREGORY 1976 M (463.) V1M (153.)   6:57:00 +190:36 4:05:17 (511.) 2:51:43 (471.) 6,62 Km/h
494. 646 DUFLOT STEPHANE 1963 M (464.) V2M (56.) AC Valbonne 6:57:26 +191:02 4:00:23 (472.) 2:57:02 (518.) 6,61 Km/h
495. 743 LEGROS JEAN-MARC 1957 M (465.) V2M (57.)   6:57:32 +191:08 4:04:40 (505.) 2:52:52 (486.) 6,61 Km/h
496. 892 MARTINEZ MARYVONNE 1961 F (31.) V2F (3.) Les Foulees Pelissannaises 6:58:13 +191:48 4:06:16 (521.) 2:51:57 (473.) 6,6 Km/h
497. 234 LIOTARD CECILE 1978 F (32.) SEF (16.)   6:58:34 +192:09 4:05:55 (519.) 2:52:39 (482.) 6,59 Km/h
498. 950 RENARD THIERRY 1967 M (466.) V1M (154.) AL SAINT MARCELLIN 6:58:36 +192:12 4:02:12 (483.) 2:56:23 (514.) 6,59 Km/h
499. 78 JOUVEL NICOLAS 1976 M (467.) V1M (155.)   6:59:35 +193:11 4:01:44 (481.) 2:57:51 (530.) 6,58 Km/h
500. 996 PIERAS FABIEN 1974 M (468.) V1M (156.)   6:59:37 +193:12 4:05:33 (514.) 2:54:03 (501.) 6,58 Km/h
501. 501 SICARD NATHALIE 1970 F (33.) V1F (14.) TARAHUMARA 7:00:42 +194:18 4:14:19 (575.) 2:46:22 (400.) 6,56 Km/h
502. 204 RICARD FRANCOIS 1981 M (469.) SEM (244.)   7:01:28 +195:03 4:09:48 (549.) 2:51:39 (469.) 6,55 Km/h
503. 508 DAEMGEN NICOLAS 1982 M (470.) SEM (245.)   7:01:54 +195:30 4:08:03 (533.) 2:53:51 (497.) 6,54 Km/h
504. 220 DERI PHILIPPE 1972 M (471.) V1M (157.) AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7:01:57 +195:32 4:15:12 (579.) 2:46:44 (409.) 6,54 Km/h
505. 921 CASEROTTO JULIEN 1981 M (472.) SEM (246.)   7:01:57 +195:33 4:09:37 (547.) 2:52:19 (476.) 6,54 Km/h
506. 121 BOUISSON OLIVIER 1961 M (473.) V2M (58.)   7:02:27 +196:03 4:04:54 (509.) 2:57:33 (523.) 6,53 Km/h
507. 129 LECUYER FABIEN 1984 M (474.) SEM (247.) TRIATHLON AMBERIEU BUGEY 7:02:43 +196:19 3:59:33 (467.) 3:03:10 (564.) 6,53 Km/h
508. 612 LECUYER BERNARD 1954 M (475.) V3M (8.) coreventtin 7:02:44 +196:19 3:59:27 (464.) 3:03:16 (565.) 6,53 Km/h
509. 909 PINEL NATHALIE 1964 F (34.) V2F (4.)   7:02:44 +196:20 4:08:01 (532.) 2:54:43 (502.) 6,53 Km/h
510. 243 ROUQUETTE DAVID 1986 M (476.) SEM (248.)   7:02:45 +196:20 3:52:15 (406.) 3:10:29 (619.) 6,53 Km/h
511. 124 DA-COSTA-OLIVEIRA CARLOS 1973 M (477.) V1M (158.)   7:03:28 +197:03 4:00:49 (476.) 3:02:38 (559.) 6,52 Km/h
512. 154 REYMOND FREDERIC 1974 M (478.) V1M (159.) CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS 7:03:35 +197:11 3:56:21 (439.) 3:07:14 (602.) 6,52 Km/h
513. 340 QUINTIN PASCAL 1962 M (479.) V2M (59.)   7:03:52 +197:28 4:08:41 (541.) 2:55:11 (505.) 6,51 Km/h
514. 453 RECORDIER SEBASTIEN 1978 M (480.) SEM (249.)   7:03:56 +197:32 4:18:56 (604.) 2:45:00 (385.) 6,51 Km/h
515. 71 LEPOUTRE GREGOIRE 1983 M (481.) SEM (250.)   7:04:04 +197:40 4:06:14 (520.) 2:57:49 (529.) 6,51 Km/h
516. 585 GERGEN SEBASTIEN 1981 M (482.) SEM (251.)   7:04:18 +197:54 3:55:51 (434.) 3:08:26 (607.) 6,5 Km/h
517. 188 HERNANDEZ JEAN-CHARLES 1978 M (483.) SEM (252.) team poulx trail 7:04:19 +197:54 4:06:33 (524.) 2:57:45 (527.) 6,5 Km/h
518. 133 GAILLON SEBASTIEN 1976 M (484.) V1M (160.)   7:04:20 +197:55 4:06:30 (523.) 2:57:49 (528.) 6,5 Km/h
519. 156 JACOB TRISTAN 1989 M (485.) SEM (253.)   7:04:38 +198:13 4:08:23 (536.) 2:56:14 (511.) 6,5 Km/h
520. 208 BUGAUD MATTHIEU 1988 M (486.) SEM (254.)   7:04:42 +198:18 4:08:25 (538.) 2:56:17 (512.) 6,5 Km/h
521. 758 AGUILAR OLIVIER 1965 M (487.) V2M (60.) cap garonne 7:04:50 +198:25 4:06:50 (525.) 2:57:59 (534.) 6,5 Km/h
522. 760 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR JEROME 1980 M (488.) SEM (255.)   7:04:50 +198:25 4:06:53 (526.) 2:57:57 (533.) 6,5 Km/h
523. 434 LEONARD SANDRINE 1975 F (35.) V1F (15.) SANARY CAP GARONNE 7:04:50 +198:26 4:06:55 (527.) 2:57:55 (532.) 6,5 Km/h
524. 88 JOSQUIN OLIVIER 1963 M (489.) V2M (61.) stade rodez atletisme 7:04:59 +198:35 3:44:04 (342.) 3:20:55 (661.) 6,49 Km/h
525. 884 MONETTI STEPHANE 1971 M (490.) V1M (161.) Vitrimont Passion 7:06:10 +199:46 4:00:12 (471.) 3:05:58 (585.) 6,48 Km/h
526. 405 LEMOINE FREDERIC 1970 M (491.) V1M (162.) jog in nature tavel 7:07:20 +200:55 4:15:00 (578.) 2:52:20 (477.) 6,46 Km/h
527. 545 GUILLEMET FRANCIS 1962 M (492.) V2M (62.) CASC Niort 7:07:21 +200:57 4:15:50 (584.) 2:51:31 (466.) 6,46 Km/h
528. 751 LEBIHAN FRANCOIS 1965 M (493.) V2M (63.)   7:07:32 +201:07 3:53:48 (417.) 3:13:44 (632.) 6,46 Km/h
529. 269 NARBONNE BENJAMIN 1983 M (494.) SEM (256.) Caen Athletic Club 7:07:39 +201:15 4:11:54 (562.) 2:55:45 (508.) 6,45 Km/h
530. 910 PINEL JEAN-MARIE 1952 M (495.) V3M (9.)   7:07:48 +201:23 4:04:48 (507.) 3:02:59 (563.) 6,45 Km/h
531. 117 ALLINQUANT NICOLAS 1985 M (496.) SEM (257.)   7:07:53 +201:28 3:52:28 (408.) 3:15:24 (642.) 6,45 Km/h
532. 167 AMIER STEPHANE 1975 M (497.) V1M (163.)   7:08:01 +201:36 4:10:26 (553.) 2:57:34 (524.) 6,45 Km/h
533. 279 FORTANE MAGALI 1989 F (36.) SEF (17.)   7:08:12 +201:47 4:20:21 (616.) 2:47:50 (424.) 6,45 Km/h
534. 990 FORTANE SYLVIE 1962 F (37.) V2F (5.) clermont l'herault 7:08:12 +201:47 4:21:37 (631.) 2:46:34 (406.) 6,45 Km/h
535. 951 BERNARD DANIEL 1962 M (498.) V2M (64.) Corcyendurance 7:08:17 +201:53 4:08:58 (544.) 2:59:18 (545.) 6,44 Km/h
536. 744 LATOUR LAURENT 1970 M (499.) V1M (164.) baskets fumantes 7:08:28 +202:03 4:13:23 (570.) 2:55:05 (504.) 6,44 Km/h
537. 480 VOLLE JEROME 1972 M (500.) V1M (165.)   7:08:42 +202:17 4:11:27 (560.) 2:57:14 (521.) 6,44 Km/h
538. 104 SAVINEL JEAN-MICHEL 1981 M (501.) SEM (258.) BGSA 7:08:52 +202:28 4:02:46 (486.) 3:06:06 (586.) 6,44 Km/h
539. 556 SAVINEL GUILLAUME 1987 M (502.) SEM (259.) SAVINELIE 7:08:52 +202:28 4:03:48 (498.) 3:05:03 (576.) 6,44 Km/h
540. 384 ROUX JEAN-MICHEL 1954 M (503.) V3M (10.) us talence trail 7:08:54 +202:30 4:08:28 (539.) 3:00:25 (552.) 6,43 Km/h
541. 185 CARBONNEL FREDERIC 1975 M (504.) V1M (166.)   7:08:55 +202:30 4:10:15 (551.) 2:58:39 (541.) 6,43 Km/h
542. 490 MOUNIER PATRICK 1962 M (505.) V2M (65.) Endurance Shop marseille 7:09:00 +202:36 4:01:12 (480.) 3:07:48 (605.) 6,43 Km/h
543. 570 PRADAL FREDERIC 1967 M (506.) V1M (167.)   7:09:24 +203:00 4:15:31 (583.) 2:53:52 (498.) 6,43 Km/h
544. 206 MARTIN GUY 1960 M (507.) V2M (66.)   7:09:37 +203:13 4:08:47 (542.) 3:00:49 (553.) 6,42 Km/h
545. 935 DELACHAT GUILLAUME 1966 M (508.) V2M (67.) CAVAL PERTUIS 7:09:41 +203:16 4:16:54 (591.) 2:52:46 (483.) 6,42 Km/h
546. 1033 ASCASO JAVIER 1964 M (509.) V2M (68.)   7:09:41 +203:17 4:17:23 (592.) 2:52:18 (475.) 6,42 Km/h
547. 1015 NAU XAVIER 1978 M (510.) SEM (260.)   7:09:48 +203:24 4:20:15 (614.) 2:49:33 (445.) 6,42 Km/h
548. 991 FORTANE JEAN-MARC 1962 M (511.) V2M (69.)   7:09:56 +203:32 4:10:28 (554.) 2:59:28 (547.) 6,42 Km/h
549. 474 KINOO FABIEN 1981 M (512.) SEM (261.)   7:11:36 +205:11 4:21:10 (625.) 2:50:25 (458.) 6,39 Km/h
550. 727 GASTALDI REMI 1989 M (513.) SEM (262.) MJC Plan de Cuques 7:11:43 +205:19 () () 6,39 Km/h
551. 891 COTTE OLIVIER 1979 M (514.) SEM (263.)   7:11:49 +205:24 4:04:47 (506.) 3:07:01 (597.) 6,39 Km/h
552. 327 LEDUC AYMERIC 1975 M (515.) V1M (168.) US MARQUETTE 7:11:56 +205:31 4:14:14 (574.) 2:57:42 (526.) 6,39 Km/h
553. 450 KOHLER SEBASTIEN 1972 M (516.) V1M (169.)   7:12:22 +205:57 4:00:07 (469.) 3:12:14 (626.) 6,38 Km/h
554. 1004 CHARVET DIDIER 1964 M (517.) V2M (70.) Trail Vernet Aventure 7:12:23 +205:58 4:05:19 (513.) 3:07:04 (598.) 6,38 Km/h
555. 436 LAURENT ETIENNE 1979 M (518.) SEM (264.) les etoiles filantes 7:12:41 +206:16 4:23:28 (641.) 2:49:12 (439.) 6,38 Km/h
556. 948 SANCHEZ LAURENT 1974 M (519.) V1M (170.)   7:12:42 +206:18 4:19:30 (610.) 2:53:11 (489.) 6,38 Km/h
557. 1010 COADOU SYLVAIN 1981 M (520.) SEM (265.) DENTELLES FC 7:12:48 +206:24 4:21:17 (628.) 2:51:31 (467.) 6,38 Km/h
558. 187 HOFMAN MAXIME 1976 M (521.) V1M (171.) TEAM RAIDLIGHT DES SAVOIE 7:13:07 +206:43 4:19:42 (611.) 2:53:25 (491.) 6,37 Km/h
559. 962 RENOUF SYLVAIN 1970 M (522.) V1M (172.) Club Athlitude Cuers 7:13:39 +207:14 4:15:59 (585.) 2:57:39 (525.) 6,36 Km/h
560. 937 FAIRLAMB KATHY 1976 F (38.) V1F (16.) La Gambade Rochefortaise 7:13:58 +207:33 4:16:45 (587.) 2:57:12 (520.) 6,36 Km/h
561. 415 LIBERT CHRISTOPHE 1976 M (523.) V1M (173.)   7:14:12 +207:48 4:14:25 (576.) 2:59:46 (549.) 6,36 Km/h
562. 880 CHAPEROT THOMAS 1975 M (524.) V1M (174.) OCC 7:14:15 +207:51 4:08:51 (543.) 3:05:24 (578.) 6,36 Km/h
563. 842 GALLET PIERRE 1969 M (525.) V1M (175.) Lyon Sport Metropole 7:14:31 +208:07 4:22:08 (633.) 2:52:22 (478.) 6,35 Km/h
564. 571 CHAMPOUX ADRIEN 1990 M (526.) SEM (266.)   7:14:33 +208:09 4:04:10 (500.) 3:10:22 (618.) 6,35 Km/h
565. 205 ESCOTS RICHARD 1967 M (527.) V1M (176.) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 7:14:38 +208:13 4:20:40 (624.) 2:53:58 (499.) 6,35 Km/h
566. 932 LAPEYRE ALEXANDRE 1976 M (528.) V1M (177.)   7:14:58 +208:34 4:12:07 (567.) 3:02:51 (560.) 6,35 Km/h
567. 125 COMBA RAPHAEL 1981 M (529.) SEM (267.)   7:15:13 +208:48 4:08:21 (535.) 3:06:51 (592.) 6,34 Km/h
568. 385 STERKERS NICOLAS 1974 M (530.) V1M (178.)   7:16:38 +210:14 4:07:25 (528.) 3:09:13 (611.) 6,32 Km/h
569. 973 DARTEVEL GAEL 1975 M (531.) V1M (179.) AS VISCACHA 7:16:55 +210:31 4:20:22 (617.) 2:56:33 (516.) 6,32 Km/h
570. 1000 ALARY JULIEN 1978 M (532.) SEM (268.)   7:17:03 +210:38 4:11:55 (564.) 3:05:07 (577.) 6,32 Km/h
571. 665 MEALLIER JOHAN 1978 M (533.) SEM (269.)   7:17:04 +210:39 4:11:27 (561.) 3:05:36 (580.) 6,31 Km/h
572. 422 MOUNIER FRANCOIS 1980 M (534.) SEM (270.)   7:17:06 +210:42 4:11:22 (558.) 3:05:44 (581.) 6,31 Km/h
573. 701 CHAMPETIER TIMOTHEE 1983 M (535.) SEM (271.)   7:17:07 +210:43 4:05:03 (510.) 3:12:04 (625.) 6,31 Km/h
574. 939 BLAISON GILLES 1961 M (536.) V2M (71.) vitrimont passion 7:17:31 +211:07 4:02:44 (485.) 3:14:47 (635.) 6,31 Km/h
575. 869 PIEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1978 M (537.) SEM (272.)   7:17:43 +211:19 4:05:42 (516.) 3:12:00 (624.) 6,31 Km/h
576. 198 ONDE FANNY 1988 F (39.) SEF (18.) Les Jambes De Bacchus 7:17:49 +211:24 4:10:52 (555.) 3:06:57 (593.) 6,3 Km/h
577. 687 SIMONSE EVA 1986 F (40.) SEF (19.)   7:17:56 +211:32 4:12:01 (565.) 3:05:55 (583.) 6,3 Km/h
578. 661 HERMANT OLIVIER 1970 M (538.) V1M (180.)   7:18:26 +212:02 4:19:02 (605.) 2:59:24 (546.) 6,29 Km/h
579. 547 HERRAGNE JEROME 1986 F (41.) SEF (20.)   7:18:42 +212:18 4:25:34 (655.) 2:53:08 (488.) 6,29 Km/h
580. 60 PAYET JULIEN 1988 M (539.) SEM (273.)   7:18:51 +212:27 4:53:58 (756.) 2:24:52 (178.) 6,29 Km/h
581. 1034 AYALA MARCOS 1978 M (540.) SEM (274.) 2eme REG 7:18:55 +212:30 4:20:11 (612.) 2:58:43 (543.) 6,29 Km/h
582. 307 LACOTE JEAN-PIERRE 1964 M (541.) V2M (72.) run and trail marine 7:18:58 +212:33 4:19:26 (609.) 2:59:31 (548.) 6,29 Km/h
583. 653 SCHAAPS PIETER 1988 M (542.) SEM (275.)   7:19:03 +212:39 4:11:54 (563.) 3:07:08 (601.) 6,29 Km/h
584. 686 VAN-BROEKHOVEN ERWIN 1983 M (543.) SEM (276.)   7:19:03 +212:39 4:12:02 (566.) 3:07:01 (596.) 6,29 Km/h
585. 427 TARAZONA LAURENT 1971 M (544.) V1M (181.)   7:19:09 +212:45 4:17:26 (593.) 3:01:43 (554.) 6,28 Km/h
586. 475 MAITRE SEBASTIEN 1970 M (545.) V1M (182.) Flying Carpettes 7:19:22 +212:57 4:20:30 (619.) 2:58:52 (544.) 6,28 Km/h
587. 1011 MORRISSON FRANCOIS 1965 M (546.) V2M (73.)   7:19:27 +213:02 4:16:48 (588.) 3:02:38 (558.) 6,28 Km/h
588. 538 PIPONIOT NICOLAS 1961 M (547.) V2M (74.)   7:19:40 +213:16 4:12:32 (568.) 3:07:08 (600.) 6,28 Km/h
589. 463 MAGNIN BENJAMIN 1981 M (548.) SEM (277.)   7:20:30 +214:06 4:11:03 (556.) 3:09:26 (612.) 6,27 Km/h
590. 826 AUGEREAU SYLVAIN 1981 M (549.) SEM (278.)   7:20:33 +214:08 4:16:22 (586.) 3:04:10 (568.) 6,26 Km/h
591. 455 LEGENDRE THEOPHILE 1984 M (550.) SEM (279.)   7:20:34 +214:10 4:18:38 (603.) 3:01:56 (555.) 6,26 Km/h
592. 821 FELICIA CARLOS 1965 M (551.) V2M (75.) courir a st alban 7:20:51 +214:27 4:10:15 (550.) 3:10:35 (620.) 6,26 Km/h
593. 1016 VIVODTZEV FABIEN 1978 M (552.) SEM (280.)   7:20:54 +214:30 4:11:26 (559.) 3:09:28 (614.) 6,26 Km/h
594. 994 CAROFF SABRINA 1989 F (42.) SEF (21.) FORCA TRAIL 66 7:21:00 +214:35 4:13:55 (573.) 3:07:04 (599.) 6,26 Km/h
595. 164 EICKMAYER THOMAS 1975 M (553.) V1M (183.)   7:21:08 +214:44 4:18:15 (600.) 3:02:52 (561.) 6,26 Km/h
596. 894 DESGEORGE ERIC 1964 M (554.) V2M (76.) Team Trail Cote Bleue 7:21:35 +215:11 4:26:14 (659.) 2:55:20 (506.) 6,25 Km/h
597. 214 SOUILLER SYLVAIN 1984 M (555.) SEM (281.) FRY RUNNING TEAM 7:21:37 +215:12 4:14:51 (577.) 3:06:46 (589.) 6,25 Km/h
598. 841 MAURON SYLVAIN 1980 M (556.) SEM (282.)   7:21:38 +215:14 4:13:28 (572.) 3:08:10 (606.) 6,25 Km/h
599. 336 COLOMB STEPHANE 1978 M (557.) SEM (283.) AL ST MARCELLIN 7:21:47 +215:22 4:17:31 (594.) 3:04:16 (569.) 6,25 Km/h
600. 768 LEVASSEUR JONAS 2015 M (558.) (3.)   7:22:52 +216:27 4:24:58 (650.) 2:57:53 (531.) 6,23 Km/h
601. 158 GAVEAU JEAN-MARIE 1975 M (559.) V1M (184.)   7:24:11 +217:46 4:30:56 (681.) 2:53:14 (490.) 6,21 Km/h
602. 466 BEAUMONT FABIEN 1975 M (560.) V1M (185.) Bourricot Team 7:24:12 +217:48 4:19:26 (608.) 3:04:46 (574.) 6,21 Km/h
603. 697 CHAPUIS ERWAN 1979 M (561.) SEM (284.)   7:24:37 +218:12 4:26:04 (658.) 2:58:32 (538.) 6,21 Km/h
604. 704 BORCHERT LEA 1978 F (43.) SEF (22.)   7:24:37 +218:13 4:26:03 (657.) 2:58:34 (539.) 6,21 Km/h
605. 988 DORE EMMANUELLE 1968 F (44.) V1F (17.) Combes et cretes 7:24:49 +218:25 4:15:21 (581.) 3:09:28 (613.) 6,2 Km/h
606. 73 BIGNOT MARTIN 1982 M (562.) SEM (285.)   7:24:58 +218:33 4:22:33 (634.) 3:02:24 (557.) 6,2 Km/h
607. 512 NEGREL PASCAL 1975 M (563.) V1M (186.)   7:25:25 +219:01 () () 6,2 Km/h
608. 886 AMOUROUX CHRISTOPHE 1975 M (564.) V1M (187.) OCC 7:26:01 +219:37 4:18:14 (599.) 3:07:47 (604.) 6,19 Km/h
609. 608 BREUIL-BOSDURE FRANCIS 1974 F (45.) V1F (18.) Vulca Raid 7:26:11 +219:46 4:09:32 (545.) 3:16:39 (647.) 6,19 Km/h
610. 136 MARGERIT MATHIEU 1988 M (565.) SEM (286.)   7:26:13 +219:48 4:20:24 (618.) 3:05:48 (582.) 6,19 Km/h
611. 280 SAIDANI AKLI 1962 M (566.) V2M (77.) TEAM RAIDLIGTH PROVENCE 7:26:30 +220:05 4:20:34 (621.) 3:05:55 (584.) 6,18 Km/h
612. 647 GUINET JEREMIE 1984 M (567.) SEM (287.)   7:27:05 +220:41 4:24:08 (643.) 3:02:57 (562.) 6,17 Km/h
613. 491 GIL PATRICK 1966 M (568.) V2M (78.) ATSCAF St Victoret 7:27:28 +221:04 4:20:39 (622.) 3:06:48 (591.) 6,17 Km/h
614. 529 MINVIELLE BERNARD 1957 M (569.) V2M (79.) ATSCAF St Victoret 7:27:28 +221:04 4:20:40 (623.) 3:06:48 (590.) 6,17 Km/h
615. 288 MENOT SYLVIE 1967 F (46.) V1F (19.) atscaf st victoret 7:27:38 +221:13 () () 6,17 Km/h
616. 459 CHAPELLON SEBASTIEN 1985 M (570.) SEM (288.) BOURRICOT TEAM 7:28:41 +222:17 4:16:51 (589.) 3:11:50 (623.) 6,15 Km/h
617. 141 CHAROT GERARD 1968 M (571.) V1M (188.)   7:29:28 +223:04 4:13:23 (569.) 3:16:05 (646.) 6,14 Km/h
618. 226 HOULES NICOLAS 1980 M (572.) SEM (289.) 2nimas 7:29:39 +223:14 4:09:42 (548.) 3:19:56 (655.) 6,14 Km/h
619. 1020 BARRANDON JEAN-LUC 1959 M (573.) V2M (80.)   7:30:24 +224:00 4:23:25 (639.) 3:06:58 (595.) 6,13 Km/h
620. 1019 VESCOVI JOHAN 1981 M (574.) SEM (290.) AL SAINT MARCELLIN 7:30:29 +224:04 4:30:07 (675.) 3:00:22 (550.) 6,13 Km/h
621. 322 KINTZ MICKAEL 1974 M (575.) V1M (189.)   7:30:33 +224:09 4:26:01 (656.) 3:04:32 (572.) 6,13 Km/h
622. 225 FROIDEFOND JEAN-LOUIS 1971 M (576.) V1M (190.) run et moi 7:30:37 +224:13 4:26:28 (662.) 3:04:09 (567.) 6,12 Km/h
623. 763 KONAN KOLIA 1975 M (577.) V1M (191.)   7:30:39 +224:14 4:35:08 (697.) 2:55:30 (507.) 6,12 Km/h
624. 832 MARTINEZ THOMAS 1987 M (578.) SEM (291.) TEAM SDEI LUBERON 7:30:44 +224:20 4:19:06 (606.) 3:11:38 (622.) 6,12 Km/h
625. 353 JAMMES OLIVIER 1963 M (579.) V2M (81.)   7:31:32 +225:07 4:27:12 (666.) 3:04:20 (571.) 6,11 Km/h
626. 114 ALCARAZ NATHALIE 1973 F (47.) V1F (20.) LOUHANS ATHLETIC CLUB 7:31:44 +225:20 4:24:46 (648.) 3:06:57 (594.) 6,11 Km/h
627. 856 GOUHIER JEANCLAUDE 1966 M (580.) V2M (82.)   7:32:40 +226:16 4:23:44 (642.) 3:08:55 (610.) 6,1 Km/h
628. 564 COLOMINES PATRICE 1970 M (581.) V1M (192.)   7:33:10 +226:45 4:20:12 (613.) 3:12:57 (629.) 6,09 Km/h
629. 796 EYMENIER LAURENT 1981 M (582.) SEM (292.)   7:33:11 +226:46 4:18:22 (601.) 3:14:48 (636.) 6,09 Km/h
630. 791 BARTHOLIN JEAN 1981 M (583.) SEM (293.)   7:33:11 +226:47 4:17:46 (596.) 3:15:25 (643.) 6,09 Km/h
631. 958 GIMENEZ LAURENT 1983 M (584.) SEM (294.) Foulee Vedenaise 7:34:18 +227:54 4:20:16 (615.) 3:14:01 (633.) 6,08 Km/h
632. 376 GALINIER GUILLAUME 1984 M (585.) SEM (295.)   7:34:29 +228:04 4:09:33 (546.) 3:24:56 (680.) 6,07 Km/h
633. 943 BLEE BENOIT 1987 M (586.) SEM (296.)   7:35:15 +228:50 4:15:19 (580.) 3:19:55 (654.) 6,06 Km/h
634. 764 MESURE EMMANUELLE 1971 F (48.) V1F (21.) mjc plan de cuques 7:35:19 +228:55 4:30:22 (676.) 3:04:57 (575.) 6,06 Km/h
635. 772 GROSJEAN NICOLAS 1979 M (587.) SEM (297.)   7:35:30 +229:06 4:37:23 (709.) 2:58:07 (535.) 6,06 Km/h
636. 257 BAJARD PATRICK 1962 M (588.) V2M (83.) Bronzamis/Globes runners 7:35:43 +229:18 4:25:21 (653.) 3:10:22 (617.) 6,06 Km/h
637. 348 POUCHAIN VALERY 1966 M (589.) V2M (84.)   7:35:50 +229:26 4:23:20 (638.) 3:12:29 (627.) 6,05 Km/h
638. 872 STALDER CHRISTINE 1968 F (49.) V1F (22.)   7:36:15 +229:51 4:30:04 (674.) 3:06:11 (587.) 6,05 Km/h
639. 460 RANC REMY 1964 M (590.) V2M (85.) baskets fumantes 7:37:04 +230:39 4:22:37 (635.) 3:14:26 (634.) 6,04 Km/h
640. 669 GANDELET STEPHANE 1977 M (591.) SEM (298.) Baskets fumantes 7:37:05 +230:41 4:28:14 (669.) 3:08:51 (608.) 6,04 Km/h
641. 1017 DUPOUY THIERRY 1966 M (592.) V2M (86.)   7:37:28 +231:04 4:27:50 (668.) 3:09:37 (615.) 6,03 Km/h
642. 801 COINE GAETAN 1989 M (593.) SEM (299.)   7:37:39 +231:14 4:32:57 (692.) 3:04:41 (573.) 6,03 Km/h
643. 605 BRISSON STEPHANE 1967 M (594.) V1M (193.)   7:37:51 +231:26 () () 6,03 Km/h
644. 176 CHARPENTIER BENOIT 1987 M (595.) SEM (300.)   7:38:01 +231:37 4:10:25 (552.) 3:27:36 (686.) 6,03 Km/h
645. 771 MENEGOZ MATHIAS 1980 M (596.) SEM (301.) Macadam07 7:38:19 +231:55 3:50:45 (397.) 3:47:34 (734.) 6,02 Km/h
646. 517 JOFFRION MANUEL 1966 M (597.) V2M (87.)   7:39:20 +232:55 4:29:05 (672.) 3:10:14 (616.) 6,01 Km/h
647. 516 CHAABI MOHAMED-ALI 1983 M (598.) SEM (302.) FRY RUNNING TEAM 7:39:21 +232:57 4:19:09 (607.) 3:20:12 (659.) 6,01 Km/h
648. 373 CLEMENT GUILLAUME 1984 M (599.) SEM (303.) FRY RUNNING TEAM 7:39:22 +232:57 4:15:23 (582.) 3:23:58 (677.) 6,01 Km/h
649. 854 CONTE GAETAN 1978 M (600.) SEM (304.)   7:39:27 +233:02 4:18:09 (598.) 3:21:17 (662.) 6,01 Km/h
650. 439 SAROWSKI CLEMENT 1977 M (601.) SEM (305.) Tean Trail Intermarche Troyes 7:39:42 +233:17 4:28:40 (671.) 3:11:01 (621.) 6 Km/h
651. 742 GAUCHON PHILIPPE 1965 M (602.) V2M (88.)   7:39:55 +233:31 () () 6 Km/h
652. 804 PRETOT SEBASTIEN 1971 M (603.) V1M (194.) AL Saint Marcellin 7:40:18 +233:53 4:36:21 (703.) 3:03:57 (566.) 6 Km/h
653. 412 FERAUD AMANDINE 1982 F (50.) SEF (23.) Trail club de procence 7:42:14 +235:50 4:11:17 (557.) 3:30:57 (696.) 5,97 Km/h
654. 452 BOTELLA AURELIEN 1993 M (604.) SEM (306.)   7:42:25 +236:00 4:27:28 (667.) 3:14:56 (638.) 5,97 Km/h
655. 972 MARTIN GUILLAUME 1969 M (605.) V1M (195.) ASLS SERMAISE 91 7:43:08 +236:43 4:30:37 (678.) 3:12:31 (628.) 5,96 Km/h
656. 761 LECOMTE PHILIPPE 1965 M (606.) V2M (89.)   7:43:22 +236:58 4:37:49 (710.) 3:05:33 (579.) 5,96 Km/h
657. 864 SAISSE PIERRE 1971 M (607.) V1M (196.)   7:44:22 +237:58 4:17:36 (595.) 3:26:45 (683.) 5,94 Km/h
658. 119 GUIMET JEAN-MARC 1962 M (608.) V2M (90.) AS CAVAILLON 7:44:32 +238:07 4:38:01 (711.) 3:06:30 (588.) 5,94 Km/h
659. 159 NEZAN DENIS 1972 M (609.) V1M (197.)   7:44:57 +238:33 4:08:40 (540.) 3:36:17 (710.) 5,94 Km/h
660. 688 DESGREE-DU-LOUP JEAN-BAPTISTE 1983 M (610.) SEM (307.)   7:45:01 +238:37 4:21:33 (630.) 3:23:28 (673.) 5,94 Km/h
661. 424 FEUTRE DOMINIQUE 1960 M (611.) V2M (91.)   7:46:35 +240:11 4:26:27 (660.) 3:20:08 (657.) 5,92 Km/h
662. 873 MARCHAUD CHARLES 1967 M (612.) V1M (198.) courir avec caromb 7:47:13 +240:48 4:27:07 (665.) 3:20:05 (656.) 5,91 Km/h
663. 882 CHARNAL STEPHANE 1970 M (613.) V1M (199.)   7:47:13 +240:49 4:27:02 (664.) 3:20:11 (658.) 5,91 Km/h
664. 395 COLIN-KJAER CAROLE 1974 F (51.) V1F (23.)   7:47:33 +241:08 4:28:20 (670.) 3:19:12 (651.) 5,9 Km/h
665. 369 PIZARRO VANINA 1975 F (52.) V1F (24.)   7:47:33 +241:09 4:32:21 (688.) 3:15:11 (639.) 5,9 Km/h
666. 363 PIZARRO LOUIS 1973 M (614.) V1M (200.)   7:47:34 +241:10 4:32:19 (687.) 3:15:15 (640.) 5,9 Km/h
667. 111 DUBUC ALEXANDRE 1978 M (615.) SEM (308.) LOUHANS ATHLETIC CLUB 7:47:43 +241:18 4:24:10 (645.) 3:23:32 (674.) 5,9 Km/h
668. 861 LETOURNEUR BRUNO 1963 M (616.) V2M (92.) Trailers du Mole 7:48:05 +241:41 4:17:56 (597.) 3:30:08 (692.) 5,9 Km/h
669. 382 MEYRAND FRANCOIS 1967 M (617.) V1M (201.)   7:49:00 +242:35 4:26:28 (661.) 3:22:32 (669.) 5,88 Km/h
670. 835 BAI NICOLAS 1980 M (618.) SEM (309.)   7:49:25 +243:00 4:18:27 (602.) 3:30:57 (697.) 5,88 Km/h
671. 240 RITTER EMMANUEL 1986 M (619.) SEM (310.)   7:49:37 +243:13 4:16:52 (590.) 3:32:44 (701.) 5,88 Km/h
672. 1027 DENNETIERE THOMAS 1988 M (620.) SEM (311.)   7:51:08 +244:44 4:26:51 (663.) 3:24:17 (678.) 5,86 Km/h
673. 613 GAUL ERYN 1985 F (53.) SEF (24.)   7:51:22 +244:57 4:43:38 (738.) 3:07:43 (603.) 5,86 Km/h
674. 447 LOULIER ALEXIS 1987 M (621.) SEM (312.)   7:51:24 +244:59 4:42:30 (726.) 3:08:53 (609.) 5,85 Km/h
675. 489 NOIRAT LIONEL 1966 M (622.) V2M (93.) 5 pas de courthezon 7:53:26 +247:01 4:38:33 (714.) 3:14:52 (637.) 5,83 Km/h
676. 812 TAPIA JEREMIE 1995 M (623.) ESM (4.) Massilia triathlon 7:53:54 +247:30 () () 5,82 Km/h
677. 813 COMETTO HUGO 1995 M (624.) ESM (5.) Massilia triathlon 7:54:06 +247:41 4:35:11 (698.) 3:18:55 (650.) 5,82 Km/h
678. 966 VESTUR ERIC 1961 M (625.) V2M (94.) Asls sermaise 7:54:12 +247:47 4:30:31 (677.) 3:23:40 (675.) 5,82 Km/h
679. 251 GARCIA LAURENT 1967 M (626.) V1M (202.)   7:55:06 +248:42 4:24:14 (647.) 3:30:52 (695.) 5,81 Km/h
680. 620 BIERING THOMAS 1977 M (627.) SEM (313.)   7:55:10 +248:46 4:31:29 (684.) 3:23:41 (676.) 5,81 Km/h
681. 90 AUDIBERT XAVIER 1967 M (628.) V1M (203.)   7:55:39 +249:14 4:24:11 (646.) 3:31:27 (699.) 5,8 Km/h
682. 278 CLAUDIN STEPHANE 1969 M (629.) V1M (204.)   7:55:39 +249:15 4:24:10 (644.) 3:31:29 (700.) 5,8 Km/h
683. 195 BUFFIERE LAURENT 1960 M (630.) V2M (95.)   7:55:45 +249:21 4:29:54 (673.) 3:25:51 (681.) 5,8 Km/h
684. 309 GRAS FREDERIC 1962 M (631.) V2M (96.) Sanary Running 7:55:47 +249:22 () () 5,8 Km/h
685. 790 BRUEL CLEMENT 1978 M (632.) SEM (314.)   7:55:53 +249:28 4:36:27 (704.) 3:19:25 (652.) 5,8 Km/h
686. 123 DURAND MAXIME 1979 M (633.) SEM (315.)   7:56:10 +249:46 4:33:08 (693.) 3:23:01 (672.) 5,8 Km/h
687. 91 BONNEAUD DENIS 1975 M (634.) V1M (205.)   7:58:37 +252:13 4:36:20 (702.) 3:22:17 (668.) 5,77 Km/h
688. 777 MENEGOZ BENEDICTE 1980 F (54.) SEF (25.) Macadam07 7:58:38 +252:13 4:37:02 (705.) 3:21:35 (664.) 5,77 Km/h
689. 769 DIGONNET MARINE 1988 F (55.) SEF (26.) MACADAM 07 7:58:38 +252:14 4:37:04 (706.) 3:21:34 (663.) 5,77 Km/h
690. 970 LOZANO MAGGY 1981 F (56.) SEF (27.) LFA TRETS 7:58:41 +252:16 4:43:21 (736.) 3:15:19 (641.) 5,77 Km/h
691. 685 GOURDIN ARNAUD 1986 M (635.) SEM (316.) lma72 7:58:47 +252:23 4:43:19 (734.) 3:15:28 (644.) 5,76 Km/h
692. 1038 LUGAND MARIE 1974 F (57.) V1F (25.)   7:59:26 +253:02 4:43:40 (740.) 3:15:46 (645.) 5,76 Km/h
693. 716 BOURENE JEREMY 1981 M (636.) SEM (317.)   8:00:15 +253:51 4:24:54 (649.) 3:35:21 (704.) 5,75 Km/h
694. 583 FOURNIS DOMINIQUE 1969 M (637.) V1M (206.) Allumes Ste Victoire 8:00:16 +253:51 4:42:45 (728.) 3:17:30 (648.) 5,75 Km/h
695. 509 HENNEQUIN JEAN-MICHEL 1963 M (638.) V2M (97.) Passpartout trailers du josas 8:00:33 +254:09 4:38:55 (717.) 3:21:37 (665.) 5,74 Km/h
696. 479 PASQUET-NOUALHAGUET CHRISTINE 1966 F (58.) V2F (6.) passpartout trailers josas 8:00:34 +254:10 4:38:51 (716.) 3:21:42 (666.) 5,74 Km/h
697. 888 POTIER JEAN-PIERRE 1968 M (639.) V1M (207.) velizytriathlon 8:00:34 +254:10 4:38:50 (715.) 3:21:44 (667.) 5,74 Km/h
698. 775 COINE SOPHIE 1967 F (59.) V1F (26.)   8:00:35 +254:11 4:32:56 (691.) 3:27:39 (687.) 5,74 Km/h
699. 521 GASTAUD EMILIE 1980 M (640.) SEM (318.) CE LOREAL 8:00:43 +254:19 4:40:00 (719.) 3:20:42 (660.) 5,74 Km/h
700. 216 MILLION JOCELYN 1962 M (641.) V2M (98.)   8:00:53 +254:28 4:38:02 (712.) 3:22:50 (670.) 5,74 Km/h
701. 643 D-ONOFRIO BEATRICE 1973 F (60.) V1F (27.) CAP GARONNE SANARY 8:02:05 +255:40 4:48:47 (748.) 3:13:17 (630.) 5,73 Km/h
702. 298 SANS CATHERINE 1960 F (61.) V2F (7.) sanary cap garonne 8:02:05 +255:41 4:48:37 (747.) 3:13:28 (631.) 5,72 Km/h
703. 134 BOULOGNE QUENTIN 1987 M (642.) SEM (319.) Les Jambes de Bacchus 8:02:43 +256:19 4:25:06 (651.) 3:37:37 (712.) 5,72 Km/h
704. 464 HERVE ANTHONY 1989 M (643.) SEM (320.)   8:02:51 +256:27 4:43:07 (732.) 3:19:44 (653.) 5,72 Km/h
705. 408 TOUZET PHILIPPE 1962 M (644.) V2M (99.)   8:03:10 +256:46 4:32:45 (690.) 3:30:25 (693.) 5,71 Km/h
706. 511 MEJRI MARINE 1985 F (62.) SEF (28.)   8:03:17 +256:52 4:45:44 (742.) 3:17:32 (649.) 5,71 Km/h
707. 837 CHAPELON DIDIER 1968 M (645.) V1M (208.)   8:04:14 +257:50 4:20:32 (620.) 3:43:42 (725.) 5,7 Km/h
708. 836 TREILLES JACKY 1966 M (646.) V2M (100.)   8:04:15 +257:50 4:25:20 (652.) 3:38:54 (716.) 5,7 Km/h
709. 148 NEAU CYRIL 1974 M (647.) V1M (209.) Team Trail Cote Bleue 8:04:51 +258:26 4:38:13 (713.) 3:26:37 (682.) 5,69 Km/h
710. 808 MOULIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 1965 M (648.) V2M (101.)   8:05:01 +258:36 () () 5,69 Km/h
711. 707 GOURDIN SEBASTIEN 1982 M (649.) SEM (321.)   8:06:12 +259:47 4:43:20 (735.) 3:22:51 (671.) 5,68 Km/h
712. 942 RABUT CHRISTOPHE 1980 M (650.) SEM (322.)   8:06:46 +260:21 4:39:12 (718.) 3:27:33 (685.) 5,67 Km/h
713. 534 GUILLEMIN CHARLES 1982 M (651.) SEM (323.) Ttrail Club des Fous 8:07:55 +261:30 4:32:24 (689.) 3:35:30 (705.) 5,66 Km/h
714. 916 GORDOLO JULIEN 1980 M (652.) SEM (324.)   8:07:57 +261:32 4:40:49 (721.) 3:27:07 (684.) 5,66 Km/h
715. 537 RICHAUD CECILE 1971 M (653.) V1M (210.)   8:08:35 +262:11 4:40:28 (720.) 3:28:07 (688.) 5,65 Km/h
716. 733 PENNANEAC'H ALEXANDRE 1976 M (654.) V1M (211.)   8:10:32 +264:08 4:37:21 (707.) 3:33:11 (702.) 5,63 Km/h
717. 498 SABADEL CHRISTOPHE 1984 M (655.) SEM (325.)   8:10:33 +264:08 4:37:21 (708.) 3:33:11 (703.) 5,63 Km/h
718. 115 CHOURAQUI PHILIPPE 1972 M (656.) V1M (212.)   8:11:13 +264:48 4:35:36 (701.) 3:35:36 (707.) 5,62 Km/h
719. 549 MAZET HERVE 1973 M (657.) V1M (213.)   8:12:05 +265:40 4:31:47 (686.) 3:40:18 (719.) 5,61 Km/h
720. 603 GRESSIN BRUNO 1967 M (658.) V1M (214.)   8:12:05 +265:41 4:31:46 (685.) 3:40:19 (720.) 5,61 Km/h
721. 719 CHARRIER FLORENCE 1988 F (63.) SEF (29.)   8:12:41 +266:17 4:43:08 (733.) 3:29:33 (690.) 5,6 Km/h
722. 717 GILLET DOROTHEE 1990 F (64.) SEF (30.)   8:12:42 +266:17 4:41:50 (724.) 3:30:51 (694.) 5,6 Km/h
723. 726 LE-BAIL MATHILDE 1990 F (65.) SEF (31.)   8:12:42 +266:18 4:42:47 (729.) 3:29:55 (691.) 5,6 Km/h
724. 786 GONZALEZ JEAN-MICHEL 1967 M (659.) V1M (215.) castries running club 8:12:55 +266:31 4:30:41 (680.) 3:42:14 (724.) 5,6 Km/h
725. 359 VILLISQUE FLORENT 1992 M (660.) SEM (326.)   8:12:59 +266:34 4:25:21 (654.) 3:47:37 (735.) 5,6 Km/h
726. 967 DAMERY THOMAS 1983 M (661.) SEM (327.)   8:12:59 +266:35 4:23:11 (637.) 3:49:47 (740.) 5,6 Km/h
727. 417 BOUCHE DAVID 1982 M (662.) SEM (328.) ASPTT compiegne 8:13:00 +266:35 4:23:27 (640.) 3:49:32 (739.) 5,6 Km/h
728. 980 POULAIN STEPHANE 1972 M (663.) V1M (216.)   8:14:14 +267:50 4:35:33 (700.) 3:38:41 (715.) 5,58 Km/h
729. 981 EHLING PATRICK 1968 M (664.) V1M (217.)   8:14:16 +267:51 4:35:04 (696.) 3:39:12 (717.) 5,58 Km/h
730. 1018 HAMZA ALI 1973 M (665.) V1M (218.)   8:16:51 +270:27 4:22:58 (636.) 3:53:53 (742.) 5,55 Km/h
731. 770 LALANNE JEAN-LOUIS 1944 M (666.) V4M (1.) Crazy Trailers 8:18:15 +271:50 4:49:52 (751.) 3:28:22 (689.) 5,54 Km/h
732. 897 MEEUSEN HUGO 1969 M (667.) V1M (219.)   8:22:11 +275:47 4:33:49 (695.) 3:48:22 (737.) 5,5 Km/h
733. 584 GOMEZ JEAN-LUC 1965 M (668.) V2M (102.) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 8:22:21 +275:56 4:46:42 (744.) 3:35:38 (708.) 5,49 Km/h
734. 848 CHASTEL CEDRIC 1974 M (669.) V1M (220.)   8:22:29 +276:05 4:42:58 (730.) 3:39:31 (718.) 5,49 Km/h
735. 423 COURDIER JEAN-MARC 1964 M (670.) V2M (103.) Baskets fumantes 8:23:00 +276:35 4:31:26 (683.) 3:51:33 (741.) 5,49 Km/h
736. 588 BALAO XAVIER 1972 M (671.) V1M (221.) SAUVAGNON 64 8:24:36 +278:11 4:43:34 (737.) 3:41:01 (721.) 5,47 Km/h
737. 62 GILLE THIERRY 1963 M (672.) V2M (104.) TOUTRAIL 8:25:39 +279:14 4:30:39 (679.) 3:54:59 (743.) 5,46 Km/h
738. 137 COLOMB NADEGE 1976 F (66.) V1F (28.) AL ST MARCELLIN 8:26:18 +279:54 4:44:29 (741.) 3:41:49 (723.) 5,45 Km/h
739. 248 LEVY FRANCOIS 1959 M (673.) V2M (105.) Sanary Running 8:26:28 +280:03 4:48:58 (750.) 3:37:30 (711.) 5,45 Km/h
740. 779 JOUANIN THIERRY 1962 M (674.) V2M (106.) Sanary Running Cap Garonne 8:26:30 +280:05 4:48:30 (746.) 3:37:59 (713.) 5,45 Km/h
741. 803 HANOTAUX CYNTHIA 1977 F (67.) SEF (32.) Courir a Vauvert 8:26:34 +280:10 4:51:01 (754.) 3:35:33 (706.) 5,45 Km/h
742. 190 DUPUIS REMI 1983 M (675.) SEM (329.) Courir en Livradois Forez 8:28:50 +282:25 4:42:31 (727.) 3:46:18 (730.) 5,42 Km/h
743. 871 BERNE JEAN-BAPTISTE 1989 M (676.) SEM (330.)   8:29:26 +283:01 4:42:14 (725.) 3:47:11 (733.) 5,42 Km/h
744. 868 BERNE JEREMY 1992 M (677.) SEM (331.)   8:29:26 +283:01 4:43:06 (731.) 3:46:20 (731.) 5,42 Km/h
745. 329 WALTHER GUILLAUME 1979 M (678.) SEM (332.)   8:30:14 +283:50 4:31:25 (682.) 3:58:49 (746.) 5,41 Km/h
746. 925 MICHEL CHRISTINE 1971 F (68.) V1F (29.) KIKOUROU 8:30:57 +284:33 4:45:54 (743.) 3:45:02 (727.) 5,4 Km/h
747. 400 GERBAUD REMI 1979 M (679.) SEM (333.) Domene ATLE 8:31:41 +285:16 4:50:32 (752.) 3:41:08 (722.) 5,39 Km/h
748. 69 MONTENACH GILLES 1984 M (680.) SEM (334.)   8:32:18 +285:54 5:00:55 (762.) 3:31:22 (698.) 5,39 Km/h
749. 681 VIRGILE FABRICE 1969 M (681.) V1M (222.) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 8:35:02 +288:37 4:56:36 (759.) 3:38:26 (714.) 5,36 Km/h
750. 394 BELLA JEREMY 1981 M (682.) SEM (335.) VISCACHA 8:35:46 +289:22 4:48:57 (749.) 3:46:48 (732.) 5,35 Km/h
751. 977 MONIER JEAN-MARC 1967 M (683.) V1M (223.)   8:36:40 +290:16 5:11:46 (770.) 3:24:54 (679.) 5,34 Km/h
752. 264 STEHELIN BERTRAND 1980 M (684.) SEM (336.)   8:40:14 +293:50 4:21:15 (626.) 4:18:59 (757.) 5,31 Km/h
753. 907 BEROUD MATTHIEU 1977 M (685.) SEM (337.)   8:40:14 +293:50 4:21:18 (629.) 4:18:56 (755.) 5,31 Km/h
754. 783 VALOUR JEAN-REGIS 1979 M (686.) SEM (338.)   8:40:15 +293:50 4:21:16 (627.) 4:18:58 (756.) 5,31 Km/h
755. 936 BOUVOT OLIVIER 1973 M (687.) V1M (224.) RunandTrail Marine 8:43:32 +297:07 4:54:53 (757.) 3:48:38 (738.) 5,27 Km/h
756. 911 CHAMPON SANDRINE 1970 F (69.) V1F (30.) AL saint-marcellin 8:46:12 +299:47 4:57:56 (761.) 3:48:15 (736.) 5,25 Km/h
757. 503 HERRERO HERVE 1973 M (688.) V1M (225.)   8:47:33 +301:08 5:11:23 (769.) 3:36:09 (709.) 5,23 Km/h
758. 472 GHIGO PATRICK 1967 M (689.) V1M (226.) baskets fumantes 8:47:47 +301:23 4:48:09 (745.) 3:59:38 (747.) 5,23 Km/h
759. 648 MACCARD XAVIER 1965 M (690.) V2M (107.) GUC TRIATHLON 8:47:54 +301:29 4:51:51 (755.) 3:56:02 (744.) 5,23 Km/h
760. 781 OLIVIER BENOIT 1956 M (691.) V3M (11.) Le Tignet Course a Pied 8:48:15 +301:50 5:04:05 (765.) 3:44:09 (726.) 5,22 Km/h
761. 249 SINEAU GUILLAUME 1969 M (692.) V1M (227.) Chartres vertical 8:48:36 +302:11 4:33:44 (694.) 4:14:51 (754.) 5,22 Km/h
762. 622 HEIM LAURENT 1983 F (70.) SEF (33.)   8:49:48 +303:23 5:04:01 (763.) 3:45:46 (728.) 5,21 Km/h
763. 623 HEIM ELODIE 1984 M (693.) SEM (339.)   8:49:48 +303:24 5:04:01 (764.) 3:45:47 (729.) 5,21 Km/h
764. 595 DIEDHIOU MICHAEL 1969 M (694.) V1M (228.) Ascenseur Aviva 8:54:36 +308:12 4:55:58 (758.) 3:58:38 (745.) 5,16 Km/h
765. 999 BARIOZ CHRISTOPHE 1978 M (695.) SEM (340.)   9:01:38 +315:13 4:57:09 (760.) 4:04:28 (752.) 5,1 Km/h
766. 468 CAPDEVILA PASCAL 1984 M (696.) SEM (341.) VIEUX CAMPEUR 9:09:01 +322:37 5:07:54 (766.) 4:01:07 (748.) 5,03 Km/h
767. 407 DESCLES SABRINA 1981 F (71.) SEF (34.) TIFS 9:09:01 +322:37 5:07:54 (767.) 4:01:07 (749.) 5,03 Km/h
768. 998 BARIOZ WILFRIED 1975 M (697.) V1M (229.)   9:15:39 +329:15 5:14:29 (772.) 4:01:10 (750.) 4,97 Km/h
769. 997 HIRTZ CYRIL 1975 M (698.) V1M (230.)   9:15:42 +329:17 5:14:23 (771.) 4:01:19 (751.) 4,97 Km/h
770. 541 DUVAL PIERRE 1948 M (699.) V3M (12.)   9:16:09 +329:44 5:10:19 (768.) 4:05:49 (753.) 4,96 Km/h
DNS 640 RABAT JOSEPH 1984 M SEM bojos de montagne DNS        
DNS 621 ROLAND SAMUEL 1971 M V1M   DNS        
DNS 155 GONNET CHRISTOPHE 1973 M V1M   DNS        
CLA NOM Prénom CATEGORIE TEMPS TEAM-CLUB
1. BARONIAN THIBAUT SEM (1.) 1:59:38 Team SALOMON
2. JAILLARDON RENAUD SEM (2.) 2:01:38 Team SALOMON
3. MANSOURI SAID SEM (3.) 2:08:11 Team snowshoes
4. CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM (4.) 2:08:11  
5. RAJA YOHANN SEM (5.) 2:11:20 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME
6. HERESANU VASILE SEM (6.) 2:13:08  
7. THION PIERRE V3M (1.) 2:14:23 bourg en bresse triathlon
8. JOVET NATHAN ESM (1.) 2:14:45 Team SALOMON
9. LENORMAND GUILLAUME V1M (1.) 2:16:14 BV sport/+watt
10. LEBRUN NICOLAS V1M (2.) 2:16:39 Organicoach
11. VOLPE MAXENCE SEM (7.) 2:19:09  
12. POLOME ELLIOT ESM (2.) 2:20:35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
13. DESJARDINS JULIEN SEM (8.) 2:23:21  
14. ROUX FLEURY JUM (1.) 2:24:46 Team Ben Run
15. PRADE CEDRIC SEM (9.) 2:24:54  
16. ARNAUD FLORENT SEM (10.) 2:25:31 TEAM COINS SECRETS
17. MILLET MICKAEL SEM (11.) 2:25:41 BenRun
18. PLANCHER JEROME V1M (3.) 2:29:29 avignon le pontet traithlon
19. BADER CLEMENT SEM (12.) 2:29:50 Team trail salonais
20. SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM (13.) 2:30:11 Bonnieux Run and Bike
21. GACHET ANTONY ESM (3.) 2:30:57  
22. GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM (14.) 2:31:07  
23. MELLADO HENRY V1M (4.) 2:31:22 team trail salonais
24. CHARRASSE PIERRE-ARNAUD SEM (15.) 2:32:26 Team oplm
25. JULES JONATHAN SEM (16.) 2:32:26  
26. FRATY JULIEN SEM (17.) 2:32:41 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES / RAIDLIGHT/ CAP GARONNE
27. FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM (18.) 2:32:52  
28. DEWALLE CHRISTEL SEF (1.) 2:34:24  
29. CHIRON CELIA SEF (2.) 2:34:24  
30. TOURNILLON RENAUD SEM (19.) 2:34:55  
31. LEDUN JEAN-GABRIEL SEM (20.) 2:34:57  
32. PIRAT FRANCK V1M (5.) 2:34:59  
33. YVINEC JEREMY JUM (2.) 2:36:18 Les Trotteurs de la Penze
34. PARDIN JESSICA SEF (3.) 2:36:26 Team HOKA
35. BERRICHI NORDINE SEM (21.) 2:37:35 AVOC
36. VERA MICHAEL SEM (22.) 2:38:00 Club Athle Vignemale
37. MANGYOKU MIKAEL SEM (23.) 2:38:08  
38. BONNE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M (6.) 2:38:27 Vaugines
39. DELEBECQUE ADRIEN SEM (24.) 2:38:35 BARAGNAS RAID TEAM
40. ORSEL THOMAS ESM (4.) 2:39:31 Team camino sport
41. TOURRES STEPHANE SEM (25.) 2:40:07 TEAM TOORAID
42. GUERIN THOMAS SEM (26.) 2:41:34 ACEP Valreas
43. MARASCO JEAN-PAUL V1M (7.) 2:42:28 FFA
44. BOURDON GUILLAUME V1M (8.) 2:44:14 TEAM COINS SECRETS
45. CHARLES ALEXIS SEM (27.) 2:45:10 Team Tooraid
46. TORCATIS MATHIEU SEM (28.) 2:45:39  
47. ANTHOFER FLORENT V1M (9.) 2:46:08  
48. BERCHET DAMIEN SEM (29.) 2:46:08 Trailers du mole
49. POUJOL JEROME SEM (30.) 2:46:58 CrossFit Nature Lozere
50. MEYNAUD JEREMY V1M (10.) 2:48:16 team raidlight provence
51. MEYER FREDERIC SEM (31.) 2:48:30 Les Mollets Petillants
52. MOTSCHWILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M (11.) 2:48:40 macadam07
53. MIGUEL DAVID V1M (12.) 2:50:01  
54. MARTY NICOLAS SEM (32.) 2:50:27 team running conseil ollioules
55. BERTEAU FRANCK SEM (33.) 2:51:40  
56. THION YANN SEM (34.) 2:51:44  
57. ARMELAO VANESSA SEF (4.) 2:52:30  
58. BARROUH OTMAN SEM (35.) 2:52:48 Aix Athle Provence
59. PHAREL CEDRIC SEM (36.) 2:53:15 UAC Carpentras
60. BOUBY PHILIPPE V2M (1.) 2:53:30 ventoux trail club
61. MARINI ERIC V1M (13.) 2:53:52 Organicoach
62. JAN XAVIER V1M (14.) 2:54:36 THALES ASCE
63. CHAMBE CLEMENT SEM (37.) 2:55:21  
64. MARTIN RODOLPHE SEM (38.) 2:55:21  
65. MARIE AURELIEN SEM (39.) 2:55:25  
66. DUFOUR ANDREA SEF (5.) 2:55:26 Les Jambes de Bacchus
67. DEWITTE SEBASTIEN SEM (40.) 2:56:04  
68. BAYLE VINCENT V1M (15.) 2:56:20  
69. CORTESE BENJAMIN SEM (41.) 2:56:38  
70. SIDER FABRICE V1M (16.) 2:56:40 Salon Triathlon
71. TCHIKNAVORIAN STEPHANE V1M (17.) 2:56:56  
72. WALLETH SEBASTIEN SEM (42.) 2:56:56  
73. LOURENCO DYLAN ESM (5.) 2:57:00 Dijon Single Track
74. MARAFFI SAMUEL SEM (43.) 2:57:52 Run in 70
75. BOURRIN HERVE V1M (18.) 2:58:25  
76. MILLON ALEXANDRE SEM (44.) 2:59:10  
77. HATTIGER RENAUD V1M (19.) 2:59:29 bonnieux run & bike
78. TORRES EMILIE SEF (6.) 2:59:39 GH2A
79. ZULESI JMARC SEM (45.) 2:59:54  
80. SERRANO CHRISTIAN V2M (2.) 2:59:59 COMBES ET CRETES
81. FOUQUET BRUNO V1M (20.) 3:00:07 Gresicourant
82. MANGIN PIERRE SEM (46.) 3:00:19  
83. LURON WILLIAM V1M (21.) 3:00:19  
84. DESCOMBES CHRISTOPHE V1M (22.) 3:00:28  
85. DESCOMBES JEAN-MICHEL V2M (3.) 3:00:28 THALES ASCE
86. CONRIE LUDIVINE SEF (7.) 3:00:34  
87. MASIA LAURENT V2M (4.) 3:00:35 ACRA ARLES
88. HIVERT DIDIER V1M (23.) 3:00:45  
89. MAJAL JULIE SEF (8.) 3:01:21 TCVD
90. VENTURINI LIONEL SEM (47.) 3:02:35  
91. CHAPE REMI SEM (48.) 3:03:33 SLC MARTIGUES
92. RAVEL NICOLAS SEM (49.) 3:03:40  
93. DUPUIS JULIEN SEM (50.) 3:03:55  
94. ETTIEN CYRIL SEM (51.) 3:05:10 marseille trail club
95. MOUTET WALTER SEM (52.) 3:05:20  
96. VIAL ERIC SEM (53.) 3:05:54 CTC
97. MIONE STEPHANE SEM (54.) 3:06:44 5 pas de courthezon
98. SEGABIOT LIONEL V1M (24.) 3:07:31 TOAC Triathlon
99. VIORT MARJORIE V1F (1.) 3:07:56  
100. CHANABAS DENIS V2M (5.) 3:08:04 ACEP VALREAS
101. TETON JEREMY SEM (55.) 3:08:29 Team oplm
102. HURLIN FRED SEM (56.) 3:08:45 AzurPerformance
103. FIARD PIERRE-HENRY V1M (25.) 3:08:45  
104. ALCARAZ YVES V3M (2.) 3:09:07 Mollets petillants
105. MOUTON GEOFFROY SEM (57.) 3:09:08 Team ST YORRE
106. SEMET BENOIT V1M (26.) 3:09:16  
107. BARBARIT MARION SEF (9.) 3:09:42  
108. LORIN GAELLE SEF (10.) 3:10:48  
109. JOUAN NICOLAS SEM (58.) 3:11:21  
110. HUQUET DAVID SEM (59.) 3:11:22 Aix Athle Provence
111. BILLET PIERRE-ALEXIS SEM (60.) 3:11:27  
112. TAILLANDIER FREDERIC SEM (61.) 3:11:45  
113. FANGUET OLIVIER V1M (27.) 3:11:45  
114. PECINO JOSE-LUIS SEM (62.) 3:11:51  
115. COTTET-MOINE ANNE V1F (2.) 3:12:19 AVAG
116. SCARANTINO ERIC V1M (28.) 3:12:19 avag
117. ROUFFIGNAC FLORENT V1M (29.) 3:12:19 AVAG
118. HUGEROT MATTHIEU SEM (63.) 3:13:36  
119. TOPIN SOLENE SEF (11.) 3:13:54  
120. DALLE CHRISTELLE V1F (3.) 3:14:59  
121. TAVERNIER DAVID V1M (30.) 3:14:59  
122. PASCAL HENRI V2M (6.) 3:15:18 Mollets petillants
123. BARALE JEF V1M (31.) 3:15:18  
124. QUESNEL PHILIPPE V2M (7.) 3:15:18 USM Viroflay
125. CRIBLE PHILIPPE V1M (32.) 3:15:32 AVAG
126. BERGERON GUILLAUME SEM (64.) 3:15:56 LA BIFLE
127. PEPE BENJAMIN SEM (65.) 3:16:20  
128. LE-GUERN STEFAN SEM (66.) 3:17:35 Aix Athle Provence
129. LADET PATRICK V1M (33.) 3:17:37 TOBESPORT - RAILIGHT PROVENCE
130. LEJARD KEVIN SEM (67.) 3:17:41  
131. PEYTAVI SEBASTIEN SEM (68.) 3:17:44 Ventoux Triathlon Carpentras
132. MILLET GUILHEM SEM (69.) 3:17:48 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue
133. FEUNTEUN JEAN-LUC V2M (8.) 3:19:22 aix athle provence
134. CHABAUD Lucien V5M (1.) 3:19:52  
135. PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M (9.) 3:19:55 AC LANCON
136. GENTY JEREMY SEM (70.) 3:20:25  
137. GADAL JEROME V1M (34.) 3:21:19  
138. VALETTE OLIVIER V1M (35.) 3:21:25 THALES ASCE
139. MICHEL LUC-MARIE V1M (36.) 3:21:33  
140. ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M (10.) 3:21:52 villeneuve off course
141. PASCAL LAURENT SEM (71.) 3:22:03  
142. RODRIGUES SEBASTIEN SEM (72.) 3:22:25  
143. LATIL CELINE V1F (5.) 3:22:29  
144. DUTOUR GREGORY SEM (73.) 3:22:34 CGHN BERNAY
145. APFFEL DOMINIQUE V2F (1.) 3:22:46 Bipedes de la Vaunage
146. BROUARD CLAUDE V3M (3.) 3:22:55 Bojos de Muntanya
147. CORSETTI MICHEL V1M (37.) 3:23:20  
148. TALBOTIER SANDRINE V1F (6.) 3:24:07 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
149. HERAT JEREMIE SEM (74.) 3:24:09  
150. OLLIVIER ALEXANDRE SEM (75.) 3:25:12  
151. ROSSIGNOL PHILIPPE V2M (11.) 3:25:49 MPT ISTRES
152. FORT SEBASTIEN SEM (76.) 3:26:51 SRT
153. PONSON ERIC V1M (38.) 3:26:56 2 Em REG
154. VELDIEU MATHILDE V2M (12.) 3:27:16  
155. REY ALEXANDRE V2M (13.) 3:27:16  
156. CHEVALIER ERIC V1M (39.) 3:27:38 Team Raidlight Provence
157. HASSOLD FANNY SEF (12.) 3:27:43 Aix Athle Provence
158. FONTAYNE JEAN-PIERRE SEM (77.) 3:27:47  
159. VALDAN JENNY SEF (13.) 3:27:47  
160. CRESCI LAURENT V2M (14.) 3:28:25  
161. RENARD GILLES V1M (40.) 3:28:51  
162. ALLAIS GUILLAUME SEM (78.) 3:28:56 CAP Bollene
163. TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE V1M (41.) 3:29:26  
164. JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1M (42.) 3:29:40  
165. SILVESTRE DAVID V1M (43.) 3:29:41 les mollets petillants
166. CONIL STEPHANE V1M (44.) 3:29:41 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB
167. GARANGER FRANCK V1F (7.) 3:29:45  
168. COLOMBAN LIONEL V1M (45.) 3:29:51  
169. CHAUVEAU FREDERIC V1M (46.) 3:31:21 THALES ASCE
170. MAGNIAS LAURENT V1M (47.) 3:31:39  
171. AMANS JEAN-PIERRE V1M (48.) 3:31:43 team raidlight provence
172. VERNIER CAMILLE SEF (14.) 3:31:46 MACADAM 07
173. PLAISANCE FLORIAN SEM (79.) 3:32:02  
174. MOURAD FOUAD-OLIVIER SEM (80.) 3:32:02  
175. TABET SAMUEL SEM (81.) 3:32:08  
176. ETIENNE MARIE-AUDE V1F (8.) 3:32:09 chartres vertical
177. ROUSTAN YSABELLE V1F (9.) 3:32:31  
178. TEYSSIER MARCELLO V3M (4.) 3:32:31  
179. BARTOLO BERTRAND SEM (82.) 3:32:51 Tooraid
180. SAINTON LAURA SEF (15.) 3:32:54  
181. MILET STEPHANE V1M (49.) 3:32:54  
182. PEGAZ FREDERIC V2M (15.) 3:32:55 USALV
183. DESBROSSES JIMMY SEM (83.) 3:32:58 team trail jura
184. CHANTELOUP ANTOINE SEM (84.) 3:33:26 2 Em REG
185. GRESET ROMAIN SEM (85.) 3:33:43 RUN 4 FUN
186. WEISBUCH ALEXANDER V2M (16.) 3:34:12 Bronzamis
187. FASOGLIO LUIGI V3M (5.) 3:34:12 tarahumara
188. DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS V3M (6.) 3:34:24 Trail des COURSIERES
189. HOULOT MAURICE V3M (7.) 3:34:49  
190. CHENU BENJAMIN V1M (50.) 3:34:54  
191. BEMELMANS JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M (51.) 3:35:49 pompiers les angles
192. GOLEA AUDE SEF (16.) 3:35:49  
193. ROPITEAU DIDIER V2M (17.) 3:35:58  
194. LE-GENTIL ANNE-CLAIRE SEF (17.) 3:36:21 Issy triathlon
195. CADET MARION SEF (18.) 3:36:21 Issy triathlon
196. GENTHON NORBERT V2M (18.) 3:36:27  
197. SERRES DIDIER V2M (19.) 3:36:37 ERGYSPORT
198. PUPIER ETIENNE V3M (8.) 3:36:51 Les coursieres
199. ROUARD OLIVIER V1M (52.) 3:37:01 Forza italia
200. MASSE BERTRAND SEM (86.) 3:37:22  
201. NASSIF FRANCK SEM (87.) 3:37:38  
202. METTE FEU XAVIER SEM (88.) 3:37:40  
203. ROY PHILIPPE V2M (20.) 3:37:54 Caval Pertuis
204. VALERO RODOLPHE V1M (53.) 3:38:39 Tarahumara
205. GOURDOUZE FLORENT SEM (89.) 3:38:54  
206. COUSTY ALEXANDRE V1M (54.) 3:38:55  
207. MEUNIER GERALD SEM (90.) 3:39:06 ENDURANCE SHOP LANNION
208. GAUTHIER BERENGERE V1F (10.) 3:39:10 Taureaux ailes de charleval
209. BUISSON JULIEN SEM (91.) 3:39:26  
210. BLANC OLIVIER SEM (92.) 3:39:33 Les Jambes de Bacchus
211. BRAHIC BENJAMIN SEM (93.) 3:39:43  
212. MESSIS EMMANUEL SEM (94.) 3:39:44  
213. CARLE LUDIVINE V1F (11.) 3:39:47  
214. CARLE DAVID V1M (55.) 3:39:48  
215. PAILHES FREDERIC V1M (56.) 3:39:49  
216. GULLA PASCAL SEM (95.) 3:40:23  
217. DULAUROY SANDRINE V1F (12.) 3:40:24 Les guiboles Bedouinaises
218. VILLARD FRANCK V1M (57.) 3:40:29  
219. VEDOVATI STEPHANIE V1F (13.) 3:40:37 les taureaux ailes de Charleval
220. HUMBERT ERIC V1M (58.) 3:40:48 K9SP
221. BREDILLAT SOPHIE SEF (19.) 3:40:59  
222. AUDOUX GREGORY SEM (96.) 3:41:26  
223. VOIRIN MAGALI V2F (2.) 3:42:20  
224. ROUSSEY SYLVIE V2F (3.) 3:42:20  
225. CALCAGNO ISABELLE V1F (14.) 3:42:43 RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL
226. MEGALLY ALEXANDRA SEF (20.) 3:43:10  
227. BEAUMONT SONIA SEF (21.) 3:43:15 JIA
228. FREDERIC PEETERSILLE V1M (59.) 3:43:15 JIA
229. BACAVE LOIC V1M (60.) 3:43:24 USTM-jogging
230. HOULOT CHRISTINE V2F (4.) 3:43:35 Trail Club des Fous
231. FONTIMPE FREDERIC V1M (61.) 3:43:38 team too raid
232. VIGARA MARIANO V3M (9.) 3:43:54 A.C.L
233. CHAUVOT HERVE V1M (62.) 3:44:10 THALES ASCE
234. MICHEL JEAN-BERNARD V1M (63.) 3:44:30  
235. GEORGE MAGALI V1F (15.) 3:44:54 Les guiboles Bedouinaises
236. SANCHEZ MARIE-PIERRE V2F (5.) 3:44:57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
237. ABRACHY FRANCK V2M (21.) 3:45:19  
238. OUSSAR IRVINE SEM (97.) 3:45:26 LES FEUX FOLLETS
239. CHAIX ROMAIN SEM (98.) 3:45:33 Caval Pertuis
240. BERNICOT DAVID SEM (99.) 3:45:36  
241. DALLIER STEPHANE V1M (64.) 3:45:50  
242. GAHDOUN JEAN-LUC V1M (65.) 3:45:59  
243. LE-DANVIC LOIC SEM (100.) 3:46:12  
244. D'AURIA-GOUX CAROLINE SEF (22.) 3:46:15  
245. EYSSETTE DAVID SEM (101.) 3:46:19 La Foulee Meynoise
246. EGEA JOSIANE V3F (1.) 3:46:27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
247. ESTEVENIN MICHEL V3M (10.) 3:46:27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/ ABAC
248. BURGER LAURIANE SEF (23.) 3:46:28 ariege courir pyrenees
249. DE-HARO ALAIN V2M (22.) 3:46:38  
250. BARCELLI CECILE V1F (16.) 3:46:50  
251. DUBOIS STEPHANE V1M (66.) 3:47:22 tarahumaras team
252. MONTAZEAU ERIC V1M (67.) 3:48:23  
253. REY LAURE SEF (24.) 3:48:30  
254. RICCI CATHERINE V2F (6.) 3:48:37  
255. FARNAUD LAURE V1F (17.) 3:48:37  
256. BRIGUET ANDRE V3M (11.) 3:48:55  
257. ELOUARDI HAMIM SEM (102.) 3:48:59  
258. MINIER MICHAEL SEM (103.) 3:49:10  
259. POLO GAVINO V2M (23.) 3:49:29 SPORTAIX
260. LAUGIER NICOLAS SEM (104.) 3:50:03 Villeneuve off course
261. COCO GERARD V2M (24.) 3:50:07 Baskets fumantes
262. VIATOR JEAN-JACQUES V1M (68.) 3:50:11 viabundus
263. MASSOT CHRISTOPHE V1M (69.) 3:50:17  
264. SIRVEN ERIC V1M (70.) 3:50:27  
265. LEVASSEUR GUILLAUME V1M (71.) 3:50:55  
266. FOSCO CEDRIC SEM (105.) 3:51:23  
267. BLANC-BERNHARDT ANAIS SEF (25.) 3:51:26 fcb
268. CAZENEUVE MATHIEU SEM (106.) 3:53:00  
269. RICHARD GERALDINE V1F (18.) 3:53:06  
270. CHANDELIER JEAN-MARIE V1M (72.) 3:53:34  
271. CORRAL JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M (25.) 3:53:41 MPT Istres
272. SUBE THIERRY V1M (73.) 3:54:02  
273. BORIE LOUISE V2F (7.) 3:54:37 Aix Athle Provence
274. SOULIER EMMANUELLE V1F (19.) 3:55:35  
275. BAUD NATHALIE V2F (8.) 3:56:00  
276. MOISSONNIER MYLENE V1F (20.) 3:56:02  
277. BERLIAZ FABRICE V2M (26.) 3:57:00 2eme REG
278. POURNIN LUDOVIC SEM (107.) 3:57:00  
279. MARTY JEREMY SEM (108.) 3:58:09 MPT Istres
280. MAGGI AUDREY SEF (26.) 3:58:21 fcb
281. DAGO LAURENT V1M (74.) 3:58:24 JAMBES DE BACCHUS
282. LACHETEAU MARION SEF (27.) 3:58:30 USM VIROFLAY
283. RABBE RENE V2M (27.) 3:58:39 ACBP
284. MICOUD MURIEL V2F (9.) 3:58:47 Dole AC
285. FAVRE ANNE V1F (21.) 4:00:03  
286. HUNTZINGER CHRISTOPHE V1M (75.) 4:00:28  
287. LADET CELINE V1F (22.) 4:00:39 RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE
288. BUSCH PHILIPPE V1M (76.) 4:01:01 COTE ROUTE
289. TANGAR CHRISTINE V1F (23.) 4:01:13 MJC Plan de cuques
290. VASSORT FLORENT SEM (109.) 4:01:23  
291. PIA ALICE V1F (24.) 4:01:34 T.V.A
292. LIPOT JEROME V1M (77.) 4:01:41  
293. MARCHI JEAN-CLAUDE V4M (1.) 4:01:43  
294. CHERY FREDERIC V1M (78.) 4:01:52  
295. ROUANOUX DOROTHEE SEF (28.) 4:01:53  
296. MONNAY BERNARD V2M (28.) 4:02:26  
297. NIVAGGIONI STEPHANE V1M (79.) 4:02:32  
298. DUBLET MANON SEF (29.) 4:02:53 Les garriguettes
299. CALBA HELENE SEF (30.) 4:02:55 Dijon Triathlon
300. EL-OUARDI NOREDIN SEM (110.) 4:02:59  
301. LEVERT UGO SEM (111.) 4:03:11  
302. LEOST SOPHIE V1F (25.) 4:03:51  
303. LEOST PASCAL V1M (80.) 4:03:52  
304. GOBEAUT CHRISTOPHE V1M (81.) 4:04:32  
305. BRENU PHILIPPE SEM (112.) 4:04:34 Esprit sport stavelot
306. BEGUE PATRICK V2M (29.) 4:05:12  
307. CRAMA PIERRE V3M (12.) 4:05:14  
308. PAUWELS MAXIME V1M (82.) 4:05:27  
309. PEULMEULE LAURENT SEM (113.) 4:05:31  
310. HERLEM STEPHANE V1M (83.) 4:05:31  
311. GEHENOT STEPHANIE V1F (26.) 4:06:24 Vaugines
312. GIRAUD MARIE SEF (31.) 4:07:29  
313. FASOGLIO AGNES V2F (10.) 4:07:52 tarahumara
314. MILLET BRICE V1M (84.) 4:08:46  
315. CAULLET MARIELLE SEF (32.) 4:08:48  
316. THIBLOT LUCILE SEF (33.) 4:09:12 Mont Blanc Triathlon
317. BRUSSET SYLVIE SEF (34.) 4:09:47  
318. BRUN VALERIE V1F (27.) 4:10:08  
319. SMOUTS ALAIN V2M (30.) 4:10:13 ENA
320. REYNAUD SANDRA V1F (28.) 4:10:20 LA FOULEE ROMAINE
321. BORDUJENKO MURIEL V1F (29.) 4:10:20 Foulee Romaine
322. JOUSSELME FABRICE V1M (85.) 4:10:58  
323. SELMI CHOUKRI SEM (114.) 4:11:01  
324. MOUSSAOUI RACHID SEM (115.) 4:11:27  
325. GARCIA FABIEN V1M (86.) 4:11:46  
326. LEPATRE FABRICE V1M (87.) 4:11:48  
327. CHARRAIRE NOURANE SEF (35.) 4:11:52  
328. HAOUCHINE JACQUES SEM (116.) 4:12:09 gendarmerie
329. VIREY VERONIQUE SEF (36.) 4:12:31  
330. VIREY THIERRY (1.) 4:12:31  
331. GAIROARD ARMELLE V1F (30.) 4:12:31  
332. LOISEL VALERIE V1F (31.) 4:12:34  
333. CURBILIE FABRICE V1M (88.) 4:12:46 Smac Bombonera
334. CURBILIE FLORENCE V1F (32.) 4:12:46 Smac Bombonera
335. ALEXIS YANNE V2F (11.) 4:12:52  
336. LEPATRE LAURENCE V1F (33.) 4:13:13  
337. REY ALEXANDRE SEM (117.) 4:13:49  
338. VASSEUR CINDY SEF (37.) 4:14:21  
339. LHOMME ADRIEN SEM (118.) 4:14:37  
340. REY ELODIE V1F (34.) 4:15:02  
341. MOLINA AGNES V1F (35.) 4:15:03  
342. COURDOUZIL GERALDINE V2F (12.) 4:17:21 team raidlight provence
343. MORIN GILBERTE V3F (2.) 4:17:54 Les baskets fumantes
344. REBOUL CAROLINE V2F (13.) 4:19:45  
345. DUVAUCHELLE DOMINIQUE V2M (31.) 4:20:05  
346. CATOIRE ALAIN V2M (32.) 4:20:05  
347. PINSARD HERVE V1M (89.) 4:20:20 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS
348. LEGUISTIN MARC V2M (33.) 4:20:32  
349. ROUZAUD DANIELE V2F (14.) 4:20:33 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE
350. LAMBERT DAVID V1M (90.) 4:20:42  
351. SXAY BENOIT SEM (119.) 4:20:44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
352. MENEGHELLI SABRINA SEF (38.) 4:21:12 Dijoningletrack
353. GRILLOT NICOLAS SEM (120.) 4:21:12 DijonSingletrack
354. FRACHET CLEMENTINE SEF (39.) 4:21:27 AL Saint-Marcellin
355. ANDREANI SERGE V3M (13.) 4:21:28 Aspttajaccio-ascee2A
356. TURINAZ EMILIE SEF (40.) 4:21:30  
357. DENECHAUD BERNARD V3M (14.) 4:22:30  
358. DENECHAUD DANIELLE V3F (3.) 4:22:30  
359. CHARRAIRE YANN V1M (91.) 4:22:39  
360. BACH PASCALE V2F (15.) 4:22:39 aix athle provence
361. PHILIBERT MARC V2M (34.) 4:22:41  
362. DUCHAMP RICHARD V2M (35.) 4:22:54 la foulee romaine
363. TONEGUZZO--CASTAN FRANCOISE V2F (16.) 4:24:08 FOULEE VEDENAISE
364. GONNET CHRISTOPHE V1M (92.) 4:24:12  
365. GONNET SIDONIE V1F (36.) 4:24:12